UW Health Sports Medicine 


Wisconsin adidas Invitational
Friday October 14, 2011 1:00 P.M.
Thomas Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course

ALPHABETIC LIST OF ENTRANTS

Bib Name Sex Yr Team
2301 Blain, Amanda F SO Air Force
2302 Bremser, Jennifer F JR Air Force
2303 Carroll, Katherine F SR Air Force
2304 Connick, Heather F FR Air Force
2305 Eichenberger, Annette F SO Air Force
2306 Fuerst, Melissa F JR Air Force
2307 Gross, Carley F SO Air Force
2308 Hazen, Emily F FR Air Force
2309 Kanetzky, Kate F JR Air Force
2310 Mosby, Morgan F JR Air Force
2311 Apgar, Elizabeth F JR Arizona
2312 Bergman, Jennifer F JR Arizona
2313 Bulder, Stephanie F FR Arizona
2314 Corbin, Nicci F FR Arizona
2315 Formaz, Clea F FR Arizona
2316 Henson, Hanna F SR Arizona
2317 Kibet, Elvin F SO Arizona
2318 McGrath, Melanie F JR Arizona
2319 Menefee, Erin F SO Arizona
2320 Russell, Amanda F SO Arizona
2321 Stenquist, Haley F FR Arizona
2322 Bricks, Macy F FR Arizona State
2323 Corbin, Shaina F FR Arizona State
2324 Hanna, Hailey F JR Arizona State
2325 Houlihan, Shelby F FR Arizona State
2326 Lydy, Kate F JR Arizona State
2327 Maki, Mackenzi F FR Arizona State
2328 Owens, Karlee F SO Arizona State
2329 Prescott, Lindsay F SR Arizona State
2330 Schutte, Payton F FR Arizona State
2331 Tarver, Kauren F SR Arizona State
2332 Vulic, Natasa F JR Arizona State
2333 Dahlberg, Bridget F JR Boston College
2334 Garcia, Heather F SR Boston College
2335 King, Jillian F JR Boston College
2336 Krause, Hope F SR Boston College
2337 O'Brien, Elizabeth F SO Boston College
2338 Stasiuk, Allison F JR Boston College
2339 Wallace, Madelilne F SR Boston College
2340 Westphal, Liv F FR Boston College
2341 Winslow, Brittany F FR Boston College
2342 Andrews, Katy F SR BYU
2343 Christensen, Kendy F JR BYU
2344 Darby, Sarah F SO BYU
2345 Drury, Lisa F JR BYU
2346 Eddy, Candace F SO BYU
2347 Edwards, Sarah F JR BYU
2348 Haws, Morgan F SR BYU
2349 Holt, Brooke F FR BYU
2350 Jensen-Bills, Stephanie F JR BYU
2351 Lange-Schmutz, Rachel F JR BYU
2352 Laurent, Michaelanne F JR BYU
2353 Nielsen, Nicole F JR BYU
2354 Palmer, Katie F SR BYU
2355 Smith, Makenna F FR BYU
2356 Cerney, Heather F SO California
2357 Dutch, Taylor F SR California
2358 Karhu, Elisa F SO California
2359 Kohl, Keena F SR California
2360 Maier, Deborah F SR California
2361 Oberg, Rebecka F FR California
2362 Reilly, Chelsea F SR California
2363 Santisteban, Kelsey F FR California
2364 Uyttewaal, Kathleen F FR California
2365 Anthony, Natalie F SO Clemson
2366 Borisko, Elyse F SO Clemson
2367 Borowicz, Kate F JR Clemson
2368 Henshaw, Alyssa F SO Clemson
2369 Kulik, Alyssa F SR Clemson
2370 Ruck, Kim F SR Clemson

Wisconsin adidas Invitational
Friday October 14, 2011 1:00 P.M.
Thomas Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course

ALPHABETIC LIST OF ENTRANTS

Bib Name Sex Yr Team
2371 Talty, Cara F SO Clemson
2372 Gerk, Kendra F SR Colorado St.
2373 Hanenburg, Kaitlin F SO Colorado St.
2374 Henderson, Whitney F SO Colorado St.
2375 Heuer, Sarah F JR Colorado St.
2376 Keeper, Holly F JR Colorado St.
2377 Keyser, Ellie F SR Colorado St.
2378 Pensack-Rinehart, Hannah F SO Colorado St.
2379 Peters, Nicole F SR Colorado St.
2380 Robinson, Kat F SO Colorado St.
2381 Anderson, Malory F JR Columbia
2382 Buck, Clare F JR Columbia
2383 Gillingham, Erin F JR Columbia
2384 Lanois, Emily F JR Columbia
2385 McDonough, Caroline F JR Columbia
2386 Neer, Waverly F FR Columbia
2387 Van Rysselberghe, Noelle F JR Columbia
2388 Williams, Caroline F SO Columbia
2389 Cooper, Callie F JR Florida
2390 Davis, Sarah F SO Florida
2391 Godfrey, Tenley F FR Florida
2392 Hayes, Shelby F SO Florida
2393 Huskey, Macy F FR Florida
2394 Lacaze, Genevieve F SR Florida
2395 McGee, Cory F SO Florida
2396 N'Getich, Florence F JR Florida
2397 Perkins, Amanda F JR Florida
2398 Spann, Sarah F FR Florida
2399 Strasser, Stephanie F SO Florida
2400 Vandegrift, Grace F FR Florida
2401 Boozer, Leslie F JR Georgia
2402 Bowles, Anna F FR Georgia
2403 Centner, Ann F SO Georgia
2404 Dimercurio, Nicole F JR Georgia
2405 Ferguson, Hadley F SR Georgia
2406 Hamilton, Carly F FR Georgia
2407 Kirk, Savannah F SO Georgia
2408 Krueger, Kristie F SR Georgia
2409 Robinson, Abbie F SR Georgia
2410 Shiver, Ashley F JR Georgia
2411 Vangorder, Morgan F SR Georgia
2412 Alvarez, Alaina F FR Harvard
2413 Cochran, Nicole F SR Harvard
2414 Dinicola, Lauren F SO Harvard
2415 Hanley, Viviana F FR Harvard
2416 Jorgensen, Kirsten F SR Harvard
2417 Kelly, Morgan F SO Harvard
2418 Kuzmuk, Kailyn F SR Harvard
2419 Mack, Jeanne F SR Harvard
2420 Murphy, Alaina F SO Harvard
2421 Reese, Emily F SO Harvard
2422 Silva, Sammy F JR Harvard
2423 Thornburg, Whitney F FR Harvard
2424 Aufmann, Madeline F JR Illinois
2425 Falsey, Colette F FR Illinois
2426 Frigo, Meghan F SO Illinois
2427 Hague, Stacy F SR Illinois
2428 Hoshi, Megumi F SO Illinois
2429 Hynes, Meagan F JR Illinois
2430 Murphy, Meghan F JR Illinois
2431 Petrey, Britten F FR Illinois
2432 Porada, Katie F SO Illinois
2433 Schmidt, Chloe F FR Illinois
2434 Schneider, Alyssa F FR Illinois
2435 Stratton, Michelle F SO Illinois
2436 Worman, Hannah F SO Illinois
2437 Yaeger, Courtney F JR Illinois
2438 Blanchard, Chelsea F SR Indiana
2439 Delone, Helene F SR Indiana
2440 Ehrman, Breanne F SR Indiana

Wisconsin adidas Invitational
Friday October 14, 2011 1:00 P.M.
Thomas Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course

ALPHABETIC LIST OF ENTRANTS

Bib Name Sex Yr Team
2441 Engel, Caitlin F JR Indiana
2442 Frenchik, Stephanie F FR Indiana
2443 Ginther, Samantha F SO Indiana
2444 Johnson, Brianna F FR Indiana
2445 Kirby, Christine F FR Indiana
2446 Raby, Arianne F JR Indiana
2447 Winters, Molly F FR Indiana
2448 Beattie, Kayla F FR Iowa
2449 Benson, Nicole F SO Iowa
2450 Berndt, Danielle F SR Iowa
2451 Eilers, Brooke F JR Iowa
2452 Flood, Betsy F SR Iowa
2453 Gorman, Keelin F SO Iowa
2454 Hart, Kelsey F JR Iowa
2455 Laesch, Jackie F SR Iowa
2456 Melander, McKenzie F SR Iowa
2457 Ranegar, Megan F SO Iowa
2458 Rehn, Katherin F SO Iowa
2459 Schrulle, Mareike F SR Iowa
2460 Becker, Maddy F FR Iowa State
2461 Casey, Morgan F SO Iowa State
2462 Gannon, Maggie F FR Iowa State
2463 Lee, India F SO Iowa State
2464 Meese, Emily F SO Iowa State
2465 Nelson, Meaghan F SR Iowa State
2466 Olson, Bethany F SO Iowa State
2467 Petersen, Taylor F JR Iowa State
2468 Saina, Betsy F JR Iowa State
2469 Stack, Dani F SR Iowa State
2470 Thorgaard, Kersten F SR Iowa State
2471 Gorman, Katie F JR James Madison
2472 Hagen, Rachel F FR James Madison
2473 Harman, Katie F JR James Madison
2474 Landry, Kristen F FR James Madison
2475 Langton, Kelsey F FR James Madison
2476 Nobles, Stacey F JR James Madison
2477 Payne, Carolyn F SO James Madison
2478 Powell, Elizabeth F FR James Madison
2479 Price, Morgan F FR James Madison
2480 Reiner, Annie F JR James Madison
2481 Seymour, Kelsey F SO James Madison
2482 Strange, Julie F SO James Madison
2483 Westbrook, Tiel F FR James Madison
2484 Zozos, Jessica F SR James Madison
2485 Allen, Ragan F FR Kansas
2486 Becker, Natalie F SO Kansas
2487 Christensen, Cori F SR Kansas
2488 Kilwein, Kyra F JR Kansas
2489 Marguis, Allie F JR Kansas
2490 Milbourn, Molly F FR Kansas
2783 Milbourn, Molly F JR Kansas
2491 Moser, Madison F FR Kansas
2492 Rich, Maddy F FR Kansas
2493 Stowe, Rebeka F SR Kansas
2494 Tate, Brittany F SO Kansas
2495 Tauscher, Liza F FR Kansas
2496 Thompson, Kathleen F JR Kansas
2497 Turcotte, Tessa F JR Kansas
2498 Windisch, Kara F SR Kansas
2499 Evans, Tiffany F SR Michigan State
2500 Freeland, Meggan F SO Michigan State
2501 Green, Carlie F SR Michigan State
2502 Haines, Katie F JR Michigan State
2503 John, Devan F FR Michigan State
2504 Kroll, Sara F SO Michigan State
2505 McFarlane, Rachel F JR Michigan State
2506 O'Connor, Leah F FR Michigan State
2507 Otwell, Julia F SO Michigan State
2508 Rodgers, Megan F SO Michigan State
2509 Smeltzer, Rebekha F SR Michigan State

Wisconsin adidas Invitational
Friday October 14, 2011 1:00 P.M.
Thomas Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course

ALPHABETIC LIST OF ENTRANTS

Bib Name Sex Yr Team
2510 Sydow, Olivia F SO Michigan State
2511 Watson, Elizabeth F SR Michigan State
2512 Wilson, Veronica F SO Michigan State
2513 Bollig, Maggie F SO Minnesota
2514 Decker, Ashlie F SO Minnesota
2515 Docherty, Laura F SO Minnesota
2516 Drake, Rachel F SO Minnesota
2517 Kayfes, Molly F FR Minnesota
2518 Larson, Mikaya F SR Minnesota
2519 Moraczewski, Katie F SO Minnesota
2520 Opitz, Cassy F SO Minnesota
2521 Orcutt, Paige F JR Minnesota
2522 Price, Stephanie F SR Minnesota
2523 Rediger, Andrea F SR Minnesota
2524 Rindo, Claire F JR Minnesota
2525 Talajkowski, Annie F SO Minnesota
2526 Varpness, Missa F SO Minnesota
2527 Andrade, Isabel F SO Nebraska
2528 Barinova, Martina F SO Nebraska
2529 Furlan, Jessica F SR Nebraska
2530 Hamik, Erica F SR Nebraska
2531 Larson, Sarah F FR Nebraska
2532 Miller, Ashley F SR Nebraska
2533 Plambeck, Sarah F SO Nebraska
2534 White, Katie F SR Nebraska
2535 Ainsworth, Imogen F JR New Mexico
2536 Barry, Kaitlyn F SO New Mexico
2537 Follett, Kirsten F SO New Mexico
2538 Gray, Natalie F SR New Mexico
2539 Milner, Kirsty F SR New Mexico
2540 Mitsos, Janna F JR New Mexico
2541 Moultrie, Josephine F JR New Mexico
2542 Oeding, Lacey F SR New Mexico
2543 Reed, Emma F SR New Mexico
2544 Senior, Ruth F SR New Mexico
2545 Smalley, Ashlee F JR New Mexico
2546 Torres, Sophia F FR New Mexico
2547 Waldron, Sarah F SR New Mexico
2548 Winnegar, Shawna F JR New Mexico
2549 Farber, Lianne F SO North Carolina
2550 Kirby, Caroline F JR North Carolina
2551 Lehardy, Annie F FR North Carolina
2552 Lucena, Maria F JR North Carolina
2553 Norbo, Carter F JR North Carolina
2554 Norman, Emma F FR North Carolina
2555 Rempel, Karley F FR North Carolina
2556 Schaaf, Kendra F SR North Carolina
2557 Taylor, Jacque F SO North Carolina
2558 Alpeter, Erika F SR North Carolina St.
2559 Blackmon, Tiayonna F SR North Carolina St.
2560 Cozzarelli, Andie F SR North Carolina St.
2561 Henderson, Ryanna F FR North Carolina St.
2562 Hoer, Laura F SO North Carolina St.
2563 Iyevbele, Kenyetta F FR North Carolina St.
2564 Jenkins, Jordan F JR North Carolina St.
2565 Mercer, Erin F JR North Carolina St.
2566 Norman, Samantha F SO North Carolina St.
2567 Thompson, Joanna F FR North Carolina St.
2568 Baker, Sarah F FR Northern Arizona
2569 Burton, Kortnee F SR Northern Arizona
2570 Freeman, Shayla F FR Northern Arizona
2571 Gwerder, Carissa F SO Northern Arizona
2572 Hogardh, Caroline F FR Northern Arizona
2573 Justus, Lauren F FR Northern Arizona
2574 Kanuho, Rochelle F JR Northern Arizona
2575 Kieser, Kylee F FR Northern Arizona
2576 Laurent, Agnes F JR Northern Arizona
2577 Lawrence, Haley F SR Northern Arizona
2578 Lenihan, Kerri F FR Northern Arizona
2579 Raber, Sarah F SO Northern Arizona

Wisconsin adidas Invitational
Friday October 14, 2011 1:00 P.M.
Thomas Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course

ALPHABETIC LIST OF ENTRANTS

Bib Name Sex Yr Team
2580 Buford, Julia F SO Northwestern
2581 Ewald, Sophie F SR Northwestern
2582 Goldsmith, Lexie F SO Northwestern
2583 Greenwell, Ashley F JR Northwestern
2584 Huth, Audrey F JR Northwestern
2585 Kaminski, Rachel F SR Northwestern
2586 Li-A-Ping, Janelle F JR Northwestern
2587 Mayer, Allegra F JR Northwestern
2588 Moriset, Michelle F SO Northwestern
2589 Neuschel, Lauren F JR Northwestern
2590 Oliver, Nicole F SO Northwestern
2591 Powers, Ann F SO Northwestern
2592 Ryan, Moira F JR Northwestern
2593 Waterhouse, Molly F SR Northwestern
2594 Aragon, Alexa F SO Notre Dame
2595 Curran, Kelly F SO Notre Dame
2596 Frydrych, Emily F FR Notre Dame
2597 Gonzales, Gabby F FR Notre Dame
2598 Hirt, Molly F SR Notre Dame
2599 Mowry, Michelle F SO Notre Dame
2600 Ryck, Angela F JR Notre Dame
2601 Rydberg, Jessica F JR Notre Dame
2602 Schroeder, Allison F SR Notre Dame
2603 Schulz, McKinzie F SO Notre Dame
2604 Stultz, Katherine F FR Notre Dame
2605 Sullivan, Susanna F SR Notre Dame
2606 Tracy, Rebecca F JR Notre Dame
2607 Velarde, Rachel F SR Notre Dame
2608 Betts, Katie F FR Ohio State
2609 Borchers, Katie F FR Ohio State
2610 Brink, Tori F JR Ohio State
2611 Hilton, Nichole F FR Ohio State
2612 Jacobson, Molly F JR Ohio State
2613 Jennewine, Jordan F SR Ohio State
2614 Kreider, Mallory F SO Ohio State
2615 Lowe, Sarah F SR Ohio State
2616 Meade, Melissa F JR Ohio State
2617 Thomas, Michelle F FR Ohio State
2618 Crossman, Bronwyn F SR Oregon
2619 Friday, Becca F JR Oregon
2620 Grabill, Molly F FR Oregon
2621 Hasay, Jordan F JR Oregon
2622 Kesselring, Anne F JR Oregon
2623 Michel, Claire F SR Oregon
2624 Patrignelli, Megan F SO Oregon
2625 Penney, Sarah F JR Oregon
2626 Thompson, Melanie F JR Oregon
2627 Wallace, Taylor F JR Oregon
2628 Banfich, Alex F SR Princeton
2629 Cummings, Marisa F SO Princeton
2630 De La Bruyere, Emily F FR Princeton
2631 Feldman, Greta F JR Princeton
2632 Fluehr, Ericka F FR Princeton
2633 Gallagher, Clare F SO Princeton
2634 Hewitt, Abby F JR Princeton
2635 Higgins, Molly F SO Princeton
2636 Kathryn, Fluehr F FR Princeton
2637 Keklak, Andrea F FR Princeton
2638 Levene, Abby F JR Princeton
2639 Mikaelian, Alexis F JR Princeton
2640 Newbery, Mel F SR Princeton
2641 Nicholas, Jackie F FR Princeton
2642 Champagne, Mary Kate F SR Providence
2643 Davidson, Hannah F SR Providence
2644 Ffrencho'carroll, Charlotte F SR Providence
2645 Greany, Shelby F JR Providence
2646 Murphy, Erin F SO Providence
2647 Nagel, Laura F SO Providence
2648 Roecker, Samantha F JR Providence
2649 Sisson, Emily F SO Providence

Wisconsin adidas Invitational
Friday October 14, 2011 1:00 P.M.
Thomas Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course

ALPHABETIC LIST OF ENTRANTS

Bib Name Sex Yr Team
2650 Solimine, Julie F FR Providence
2651 Thek, Grace F SO Providence
2652 Beachy, Autumn F SO Purdue
2653 Bonk, Stephanie F SR Purdue
2654 Caddick, Jennifer F SO Purdue
2655 Conflenti, Kara F SR Purdue
2656 Daluga, Linsey F SO Purdue
2657 Doney, Blair F FR Purdue
2658 Lorentz, Marie F FR Purdue
2659 McCurdy, Kayla F SO Purdue
2660 McCurdy, Kelly F JR Purdue
2661 Payonk, Dana F FR Purdue
2662 Sullivan, Dani F SO Purdue
2663 Baker, Alice F JR San Francisco
2664 Curl, Sophie F JR San Francisco
2665 Jamboretz, Kate F FR San Francisco
2666 Niles, Hayley F SO San Francisco
2667 Suur, Laura F JR San Francisco
2668 Tiyouri, Maor F SO San Francisco
2669 Treleven, Chloe F JR San Francisco
2670 Aisling, Cuffe F FR Stanford
2671 Amaro, Emilie F JR Stanford
2672 Anselmini, Mary Kate F FR Stanford
2673 Billmeyer, Alli F FR Stanford
2674 Duhon, Madeline F SR Stanford
2675 Griffin, Georgia F SR Stanford
2676 Kroeger, Kathy F JR Stanford
2677 Marcy, Stephanie F SR Stanford
2678 McNamara, Molly F FR Stanford
2679 Murray, Tate F SO Stanford
2680 Pennings, Victoria F JR Stanford
2681 Reese, Kristin F JR Stanford
2682 Tonn, Jessica F SO Stanford
2683 Barry, Patricia F SR Stony Brook
2684 Burne, Olivia F SO Stony Brook
2685 Conklin, Kristal F SR Stony Brook
2686 Green, Hayley F SR Stony Brook
2687 Keown, Annie F SO Stony Brook
2688 O Connor, Mary F SR Stony Brook
2689 Price, Janet F SR Stony Brook
2690 Busby, Natalie F SR Syracuse
2691 Cawley, Erin F SO Syracuse
2692 Clinton, Alexandra F SO Syracuse
2693 Hamond, Carly F SR Syracuse
2694 Kersjes, Lauren F SO Syracuse
2695 MacFawn, Lauryn F SR Syracuse
2696 MacKay, Rebekah F SR Syracuse
2697 Pagano, Sarah F JR Syracuse
2698 Penney, Lauren F SR Syracuse
2699 Petersen, Jessie F FR Syracuse
2700 Stephens, Heather F SR Syracuse
2701 Tuite, Shaylyn F FR Syracuse
2702 Weisenburger, Katie F FR Syracuse
2703 White, Cassie F SR Syracuse
2704 Blake, Sophie F SO Texas A&M
2705 Cetina, Itzel F JR Texas A&M
2706 Dalglish, Shawn F JR Texas A&M
2707 Devlin, Katherine F JR Texas A&M
2708 Fletcher, Grace F FR Texas A&M
2709 Harris, Colbea F SO Texas A&M
2710 Mohr, Kate F FR Texas A&M
2711 Montgomery, Hillary F FR Texas A&M
2712 Neal, McKenze F SO Texas A&M
2713 Parsons, Haley F JR Texas A&M
2714 Rogers, Natosha F JR Texas A&M
2715 Salazar, Gabby F SO Texas A&M
2716 Sterling, Heather F FR Texas A&M
2717 Upshaw, Tara F JR Texas A&M
2718 Belair, Kaylin F JR Toledo
2719 Brisson, Hannah F JR Toledo

Wisconsin adidas Invitational
Friday October 14, 2011 1:00 P.M.
Thomas Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course

ALPHABETIC LIST OF ENTRANTS

Bib Name Sex Yr Team
2720 Chojnacky, Mackenzie F FR Toledo
2721 Kertesz, Emma F SR Toledo
2722 Phillips, Jessica F SO Toledo
2723 Studer, Kristal F JR Toledo
2724 Tullis, Brooke F FR Toledo
2725 Vogelsong, Megan F SO Toledo
2726 Weiler, Liz F FR Toledo
2727 Goldring, Katja F JR UCLA
2728 Golick, Bronte F FR UCLA
2729 Mooney, Annie F FR UCLA
2730 Schmitt, Caitlin F SO UCLA
2731 Smith, Kelsey F FR UCLA
2732 Toberty, Sarah F JR UCLA
2733 Valnezuela, Hannah F FR UCLA
2734 Chapman, Kyla F Unattached
2735 Gastfield, Christina F Unattached
2736 Jurkiewicz, Lavinia F Unattached
2737 Anderson, Liz F SO Vanderbilt
2738 Chandler, Rebecca F FR Vanderbilt
2739 Findley, Kristen F JR Vanderbilt
2740 Hannallah, Louise F SR Vanderbilt
2741 Joseph, Amira F FR Vanderbilt
2742 Orders, Grace F FR Vanderbilt
2743 Rogers, Alexa F SR Vanderbilt
2744 Smith, Kristen F JR Vanderbilt
2745 White, Jordan F JR Vanderbilt
2746 Akande, Nicky F SO Villanova
2747 Chapman, Courtney F FR Villanova
2748 Hogan, Callie F SR Villanova
2749 Lipari, Emily F SO Villanova
2750 Mimic, Bogdana F SR Villanova
2751 Reid, Sheila F SR Villanova
2752 Schappert, Stephanie F FR Villanova
2753 Smith, Meghan F JR Villanova
2754 Venables, Megan F FR Villanova
2755 Amaral, Joelle F FR Washington
2756 Babcock, Christine F SR Washington
2757 Flanagan, Lindsay F JR Washington
2758 Flood, Katie F SO Washington
2759 Fulton, Eleanor F FR Washington
2760 Goethals, Megan F SO Washington
2761 Johnson, Erin F FR Washington
2762 Johnson, Justine F SO Washington
2763 Merritt, Pheobe F SO Washington
2764 Miller, Liberty F SO Washington
2765 Morgan, Megan F FR Washington
2766 Orr, Chelsea F FR Washington
2767 Balouris, Elaina F SO William & Mary
2768 Beichner, Heather F SR William & Mary
2769 Britto, Michelle F JR William & Mary
2770 Cygan, Jess F FR William & Mary
2771 Hassett, Dylan F FR William & Mary
2772 Lasker, Sara F SR William & Mary
2773 Lautzenheiser, Kathleen F SO William & Mary
2774 Lee, Christina F FR William & Mary
2775 Schick, Clarissa F FR William & Mary
2776 Smith, Lanie F FR William & Mary
2777 Strapp, Lauren F FR William & Mary
2778 Anzalone, Gabi F FR Wisconsin
2779 Beers, Megan F SR Wisconsin
2780 Beutler, Ashely F JR Wisconsin
2781 Blyholder, Liga F SO Wisconsin
2782 Comfort, Caitlin F SR Wisconsin
2784 Ehrke, Kiah F JR Wisconsin
2785 Fischer, Dani F SR Wisconsin
2786 Hartig, Beth F Wisconsin
2787 Knurr, Hanna F JR Wisconsin
2788 McMiller, Jenna F FR Wisconsin
2789 McNally, Rachel F SO Wisconsin
2790 McNulty, Colleen F FR Wisconsin

Wisconsin adidas Invitational
Friday October 14, 2011 1:00 P.M.
Thomas Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course

ALPHABETIC LIST OF ENTRANTS

Bib Name Sex Yr Team
2791 Running, Cassidi F Wisconsin
2792 Selestow, Theresa F SO Wisconsin
2793 Speigelberg, Erica F Wisconsin
2794 Steffen, Dana F Wisconsin
2795 Stoebe, Rebecca F SO Wisconsin
2796 Sykes, Jessie F Wisconsin
2797 Wendt, Lizzie F Wisconsin
2798 Yarows, Kristen F Wisconsin
Number of records: 498
ON WISCONSIN
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago