Recap

Licensed to Univ. of Wisconsin at Madison
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/8/2012 05:38 PM
                    Northwestern vs. Wisconsin - 11/8/2012                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ivy Martin                SO Wisconsin-WI                     23.06    9  
  2 Ruby Martin               SR Wisconsin-WI                     23.50    4  
  3 Taylor Reynolds           SR Northwestern-IL                  23.96    3  
  4 Julia Pratt               FR Northwestern-IL                  24.30    2  
  5 Trish Nelson              JR Wisconsin-WI                     24.37    1  
  6 Marybeth Hall             SR Northwestern-IL                  24.54  
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                      1:44.47   11  
     1) Ruby Martin SR                  2) Anna Meinholz FR               
     3) Rebecka Palm JR                 4) Ivy Martin SO                  
                  26.57       56.52 (29.95)     1:21.39 (24.87)     1:44.47 (23.08)
  2 Northwestern University-IL  'B'                             1:46.93    4  
     1) Karen Turner FR                 2) Katherine McCullough SR        
     3) Marybeth Hall SR                4) Taylor Reynolds SR             
                  27.50       57.38 (29.88)     1:23.36 (25.98)     1:46.93 (23.57)
  3 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'C'                      1:48.12    2  
     1) Hannah Ross SR                  2) Jennah Haney JR                
     3) Karissa Kruszewski SR           4) Trish Nelson JR                
                  27.25       57.58 (30.33)     1:24.43 (26.85)     1:48.12 (23.69)
  4 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                     x1:48.29  
     1) Annie Tamblyn FR                2) Paulina Gralow SR              
     3) Laura Miller SR                 4) Aja Van Hout SO                
                  27.85       58.24 (30.39)     1:24.36 (26.12)     1:48.29 (23.93)
  5 Northwestern University-IL  'A'                             1:48.36  
     1) Shelly Patton FR                2) Julianne Kurke FR              
     3) Valerie Nubbe SO                4) Julia Pratt FR                 
                  26.97       57.91 (30.94)     1:24.48 (26.57)     1:48.36 (23.88)
  6 Northwestern University-IL  'C'                            x1:55.38  
     1) Madeleine Klichowski SO         2) Meaghan Fenn SR                
     3) Chelsea Soderholm FR            4) Fotini Kaufman FR              
                  28.38     1:00.84 (32.46)     1:29.06 (28.22)     1:55.38 (26.32)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Holtzen             FR Wisconsin-WI                  10:09.03    9  
                  28.59       58.51 (29.92)     1:28.77 (30.26)     1:59.42 (30.65)
        2:29.85 (30.43)     3:00.28 (30.43)     3:30.69 (30.41)     4:00.99 (30.30)
        4:31.33 (30.34)     5:01.67 (30.34)     5:31.98 (30.31)     6:02.58 (30.60)
        6:33.23 (30.65)     7:04.12 (30.89)     7:34.96 (30.84)     8:05.92 (30.96)
        8:36.71 (30.79)     9:07.55 (30.84)     9:38.61 (31.06)    10:09.03 (30.42)
  2 Monika Stitski            SR Wisconsin-WI                  10:11.97    4  
                  28.95       59.55 (30.60)     1:30.25 (30.70)     2:01.13 (30.88)
        2:32.02 (30.89)     3:02.84 (30.82)     3:33.60 (30.76)     4:04.56 (30.96)
        4:35.60 (31.04)     5:06.56 (30.96)     5:37.17 (30.61)     6:07.68 (30.51)
        6:38.42 (30.74)     7:09.20 (30.78)     7:39.90 (30.70)     8:10.49 (30.59)
        8:40.94 (30.45)     9:11.44 (30.50)     9:42.13 (30.69)    10:11.97 (29.84)
  3 Ellen Anderson            FR Northwestern-IL               10:14.97    3  
                  29.13     1:00.21 (31.08)     1:31.49 (31.28)     2:02.67 (31.18)
        2:33.71 (31.04)     3:05.09 (31.38)     3:36.17 (31.08)     4:07.45 (31.28)
        4:38.36 (30.91)     5:09.03 (30.67)     5:39.88 (30.85)     6:10.56 (30.68)
        6:41.24 (30.68)     7:11.90 (30.66)     7:42.49 (30.59)     8:13.44 (30.95)
        8:44.22 (30.78)     9:15.09 (30.87)     9:45.22 (30.13)    10:14.97 (29.75)
  4 Caroline Palm             SO Wisconsin-WI                  10:25.75    2  
                  29.34     1:00.77 (31.43)     1:32.25 (31.48)     2:03.79 (31.54)
        2:35.25 (31.46)     3:06.55 (31.30)     3:37.92 (31.37)     4:09.57 (31.65)
        4:41.27 (31.70)     5:12.87 (31.60)     5:44.26 (31.39)     6:15.64 (31.38)
        6:47.01 (31.37)     7:18.39 (31.38)     7:49.77 (31.38)     8:21.40 (31.63)
        8:53.13 (31.73)     9:24.39 (31.26)     9:55.59 (31.20)    10:25.75 (30.16)
  5 Elle Meinholz             SR Wisconsin-WI                 x10:26.76  
                  29.16     1:00.59 (31.43)     1:32.41 (31.82)     2:04.35 (31.94)
        2:35.54 (31.19)     3:07.10 (31.56)     3:38.66 (31.56)     4:10.17 (31.51)
        4:41.74 (31.57)     5:13.27 (31.53)     5:44.85 (31.58)     6:16.43 (31.58)
        6:47.88 (31.45)     7:19.56 (31.68)     7:51.09 (31.53)     8:22.48 (31.39)
        8:53.90 (31.42)     9:25.22 (31.32)     9:56.27 (31.05)    10:26.76 (30.49)
  6 Emily Launer              FR Northwestern-IL               10:28.46    1  
                  28.95     1:00.37 (31.42)     1:31.96 (31.59)     2:03.65 (31.69)
        2:35.22 (31.57)     3:06.94 (31.72)     3:38.76 (31.82)     4:10.58 (31.82)
        4:42.11 (31.53)     5:13.74 (31.63)     5:44.97 (31.23)     6:16.66 (31.69)
        6:48.11 (31.45)     7:19.79 (31.68)     7:51.54 (31.75)     8:23.11 (31.57)
        8:54.60 (31.49)     9:26.05 (31.45)     9:57.48 (31.43)    10:28.46 (30.98)
  7 Megan Goss                JR Northwestern-IL               10:31.76  
                  29.01     1:00.63 (31.62)     1:32.35 (31.72)     2:04.17 (31.82)
        2:35.96 (31.79)     3:07.64 (31.68)     3:39.21 (31.57)     4:10.96 (31.75)
        4:42.61 (31.65)     5:14.30 (31.69)     5:45.89 (31.59)     6:17.55 (31.66)
        6:49.03 (31.48)     7:20.91 (31.88)     7:52.64 (31.73)     8:24.49 (31.85)
        8:56.50 (32.01)     9:28.73 (32.23)    10:00.50 (31.77)    10:31.76 (31.26)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Miller              SR Wisconsin-WI                   1:50.04    9  
                  26.16       53.93 (27.77)     1:21.79 (27.86)     1:50.04 (28.25)
  2 Aja Van Hout              SO Wisconsin-WI                   1:50.91    4  
                  26.52       54.21 (27.69)     1:22.55 (28.34)     1:50.91 (28.36)
  3 Rebecka Palm              JR Wisconsin-WI                   1:53.79    3  
                  26.64       55.32 (28.68)     1:24.77 (29.45)     1:53.79 (29.02)
  4 Colleen Konetzke          FR Wisconsin-WI                  x1:54.41  
                  26.61       55.58 (28.97)     1:25.29 (29.71)     1:54.41 (29.12)
  5 Valerie Nubbe             SO Northwestern-IL                1:54.73    2  
                  26.85       56.13 (29.28)     1:25.61 (29.48)     1:54.73 (29.12)
  6 Ellen Anderson            FR Northwestern-IL                1:55.31    1  
                  27.34       56.30 (28.96)     1:25.73 (29.43)     1:55.31 (29.58)
  7 Erin Sosdian              JR Northwestern-IL                1:55.97  
                  27.68       56.80 (29.12)     1:26.44 (29.64)     1:55.97 (29.53)
  8 Fallon Fitzpatrick        JR Northwestern-IL               x2:03.20  
                  28.85     1:00.49 (31.64)     1:32.22 (31.73)     2:03.20 (30.98)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruby Martin               SR Wisconsin-WI                     56.79    9  
                  27.88       56.79 (28.91)                                        
  2 Hannah Ross               SR Wisconsin-WI                     56.83    4  
                  28.09       56.83 (28.74)                                        
  3 Shelly Patton             FR Northwestern-IL                  57.48    3  
                  28.29       57.48 (29.19)                                        
  4 Karen Turner              FR Northwestern-IL                  58.92    2  
                  28.63       58.92 (30.29)                                        
  5 Trish Nelson              JR Wisconsin-WI                     59.06    1  
                  28.72       59.06 (30.34)                                        
  6 Annie Tamblyn             FR Wisconsin-WI                  x1:00.18  
                  29.02     1:00.18 (31.16)                                        
  7 Madeleine Klichowski      SO Northwestern-IL                1:00.97  
                  29.85     1:00.97 (31.12)                                        
  8 Chelsea Soderholm         FR Northwestern-IL               x1:03.27  
                  31.21     1:03.27 (32.06)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulina Gralow            SR Wisconsin-WI                   1:04.66    9  
                  30.88     1:04.66 (33.78)                                        
  2 Anna Meinholz             FR Wisconsin-WI                   1:05.17    4  
                  31.01     1:05.17 (34.16)                                        
  3 Emily Schwabe             JR Wisconsin-WI                   1:06.25    3  
                  31.65     1:06.25 (34.60)                                        
  4 Julianne Kurke            FR Northwestern-IL                1:06.35    2  
                  31.68     1:06.35 (34.67)                                        
  5 Jennah Haney              JR Wisconsin-WI                  x1:06.55  
                  31.57     1:06.55 (34.98)                                        
  6 Katherine McCullough      SR Northwestern-IL                1:06.87    1  
                  31.98     1:06.87 (34.89)                                        
  7 Meaghan Fenn              SR Northwestern-IL                1:09.83  
                  33.04     1:09.83 (36.79)                                        
 -- Kate Criter               FR Wisconsin-WI                  X1:06.46  
                  30.83     1:06.46 (35.63)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Soderholm         JR Northwestern-IL                2:05.26    9  
                  28.72     1:00.50 (31.78)     1:32.80 (32.30)     2:05.26 (32.46)
  2 Karissa Kruszewski        SR Wisconsin-WI                   2:06.95    4  
                  28.41     1:00.49 (32.08)     1:33.61 (33.12)     2:06.95 (33.34)
  3 Meredith King             SR Northwestern-IL                2:07.15    3  
                  28.87     1:01.05 (32.18)     1:33.88 (32.83)     2:07.15 (33.27)
  4 Ally Loper                SO Wisconsin-WI                   2:10.79    2  
                  28.76     1:01.03 (32.27)     1:35.16 (34.13)     2:10.79 (35.63)
  5 Fotini Kaufman            FR Northwestern-IL                2:15.90    1  
                  30.35     1:04.47 (34.12)     1:39.48 (35.01)     2:15.90 (36.42)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  7 Annie Tamblyn             FR Wisconsin-WI                    x24.78  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosima Lenz               JR Northwestern-IL                 304.95    9  
  2 Caroline Grant            FR Northwestern-IL                 271.58    4  
  3 Roxanne Fitter            SR Wisconsin-WI                    264.68    3  
  4 Leslie Cannon             SR Wisconsin-WI                    252.83    2  
  5 Kari Campbell             FR Wisconsin-WI                    251.55    1  
  6 Mary Kate Campbell        JR Northwestern-IL                 232.95  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ivy Martin                SO Wisconsin-WI                     50.93    9  
                  24.64       50.93 (26.29)                                        
  2 Aja Van Hout              SO Wisconsin-WI                     51.79    4  
                  25.14       51.79 (26.65)                                        
  3 Taylor Reynolds           SR Northwestern-IL                  52.62    3  
                  25.34       52.62 (27.28)                                        
  4 Katherine McCullough      SR Northwestern-IL                  53.06    2  
                  25.69       53.06 (27.37)                                        
  5 Julia Pratt               FR Northwestern-IL                  54.18    1  
                  26.08       54.18 (28.10)                                        
  6 Karissa Kruszewski        SR Wisconsin-WI                     54.34  
                  26.34       54.34 (28.00)                                        
  7 Rachel Johnson            FR Wisconsin-WI                    x54.98  
                  26.51       54.98 (28.47)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah Ross               SR Wisconsin-WI                   2:00.37    9  
                  28.74       58.93 (30.19)     1:29.89 (30.96)     2:00.37 (30.48)
  2 Shelly Patton             FR Northwestern-IL                2:05.75    4  
                  29.72     1:01.84 (32.12)     1:34.27 (32.43)     2:05.75 (31.48)
  3 Meaghan Fenn              SR Northwestern-IL                2:06.53    3  
                  30.12     1:01.66 (31.54)     1:34.06 (32.40)     2:06.53 (32.47)
  4 Karen Turner              FR Northwestern-IL                2:08.73    2  
                  29.52     1:01.97 (32.45)     1:35.78 (33.81)     2:08.73 (32.95)
  5 Madeleine Klichowski      SO Northwestern-IL               x2:09.72  
                  30.90     1:03.97 (33.07)     1:36.69 (32.72)     2:09.72 (33.03)
 -- Caroline Palm             SO Wisconsin-WI                  X2:07.79  
                  30.78     1:02.90 (32.12)     1:35.57 (32.67)     2:07.79 (32.22)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulina Gralow            SR Wisconsin-WI                   2:18.88    9  
                  31.47     1:06.48 (35.01)     1:42.44 (35.96)     2:18.88 (36.44)
  2 Julianne Kurke            FR Northwestern-IL                2:22.97    4  
                  33.45     1:09.42 (35.97)     1:46.18 (36.76)     2:22.97 (36.79)
  3 Rebecca Soderholm         JR Northwestern-IL                2:26.02    3  
                  34.15     1:11.32 (37.17)     1:48.84 (37.52)     2:26.02 (37.18)
  4 Megan Goss                JR Northwestern-IL                2:28.38    2  
                  34.16     1:11.93 (37.77)     1:50.04 (38.11)     2:28.38 (38.34)
 -- Anna Meinholz             FR Wisconsin-WI                  X2:22.16  
                  32.35     1:08.30 (35.95)     1:45.23 (36.93)     2:22.16 (36.93)
 -- Jennah Haney              JR Wisconsin-WI                  X2:22.37  
                  33.19     1:09.28 (36.09)     1:45.75 (36.47)     2:22.37 (36.62)
 -- Emily Schwabe             JR Wisconsin-WI                  X2:22.62  
                  33.04     1:09.51 (36.47)     1:46.03 (36.52)     2:22.62 (36.59)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monika Stitski            SR Wisconsin-WI                   4:56.87    9  
                  28.76       58.73 (29.97)     1:28.62 (29.89)     1:58.43 (29.81)
        2:28.25 (29.82)     2:58.18 (29.93)     3:28.02 (29.84)     3:57.86 (29.84)
        4:27.80 (29.94)     4:56.87 (29.07)                                        
  2 Ellen Anderson            FR Northwestern-IL                5:02.19    4  
                  28.61       59.29 (30.68)     1:30.67 (31.38)     2:01.67 (31.00)
        2:32.37 (30.70)     3:02.83 (30.46)     3:33.44 (30.61)     4:03.64 (30.20)
        4:33.14 (29.50)     5:02.19 (29.05)                                        
  3 Erin Sosdian              JR Northwestern-IL                5:04.50    3  
                  28.61       59.07 (30.46)     1:29.73 (30.66)     2:00.52 (30.79)
        2:31.34 (30.82)     3:02.32 (30.98)     3:33.29 (30.97)     4:04.19 (30.90)
        4:34.86 (30.67)     5:04.50 (29.64)                                        
  4 Emily Launer              FR Northwestern-IL                5:09.47    2  
                  28.45       59.53 (31.08)     1:30.82 (31.29)     2:02.44 (31.62)
        2:34.17 (31.73)     3:05.48 (31.31)     3:37.04 (31.56)     4:08.28 (31.24)
        4:39.29 (31.01)     5:09.47 (30.18)                                        
 -- Colleen Konetzke          FR Wisconsin-WI                  X5:00.77  
                  28.01       57.76 (29.75)     1:28.07 (30.31)     1:58.02 (29.95)
        2:28.16 (30.14)     2:58.70 (30.54)     3:29.26 (30.56)     4:00.13 (30.87)
        4:31.01 (30.88)     5:00.77 (29.76)                                        
 -- Ally Loper                SO Wisconsin-WI                  X5:06.00  
                  27.70       57.76 (30.06)     1:28.71 (30.95)     1:59.77 (31.06)
        2:30.87 (31.10)     3:01.96 (31.09)     3:33.02 (31.06)     4:04.64 (31.62)
        4:35.70 (31.06)     5:06.00 (30.30)                                        
 -- Elle Meinholz             SR Wisconsin-WI                  X5:09.81  
                  28.38       59.32 (30.94)     1:30.91 (31.59)     2:02.44 (31.53)
        2:34.26 (31.82)     3:05.64 (31.38)     3:37.04 (31.40)     4:08.55 (31.51)
        4:39.61 (31.06)     5:09.81 (30.20)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecka Palm              JR Wisconsin-WI                     56.38    9  
                  26.30       56.38 (30.08)                                        
  2 Marybeth Hall             SR Northwestern-IL                  58.85    4  
                  27.39       58.85 (31.46)                                        
  3 Valerie Nubbe             SO Northwestern-IL                  59.79    3  
                  28.06       59.79 (31.73)                                        
  4 Chelsea Soderholm         FR Northwestern-IL                1:01.78    2  
                  29.21     1:01.78 (32.57)                                        
  5 Fallon Fitzpatrick        JR Northwestern-IL               x1:03.12  
                  29.67     1:03.12 (33.45)                                        
 -- Laura Miller              SR Wisconsin-WI                    X58.65  
                  27.31       58.65 (31.34)                                        
 -- Karissa Kruszewski        SR Wisconsin-WI                    X58.93  
                  28.01       58.93 (30.92)                                        
 -- Kate Criter               FR Wisconsin-WI                  X1:00.89  
                  28.13     1:00.89 (32.76)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roxanne Fitter            SR Wisconsin-WI                    272.63    9  
  2 Cosima Lenz               JR Northwestern-IL                 267.53    4  
  3 Mary Kate Campbell        JR Northwestern-IL                 247.43    3  
  4 Caroline Grant            FR Northwestern-IL                 237.98    2  
 -- Leslie Cannon             SR Wisconsin-WI                   X220.43  
 -- Kari Campbell             FR Wisconsin-WI                   X256.05  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Soderholm         JR Northwestern-IL                4:23.91    9  
                  28.93     1:00.87 (31.94)     1:35.27 (34.40)     2:09.15 (33.88)
        2:46.69 (37.54)     3:24.71 (38.02)     3:54.58 (29.87)     4:23.91 (29.33)
  2 Aja Van Hout              SO Wisconsin-WI                   4:23.95    4  
                  28.41     1:00.93 (32.52)     1:34.44 (33.51)     2:06.83 (32.39)
        2:45.73 (38.90)     3:25.16 (39.43)     3:55.31 (30.15)     4:23.95 (28.64)
  3 Meredith King             SR Northwestern-IL                4:33.44    3  
                  29.15     1:02.28 (33.13)     1:37.05 (34.77)     2:11.53 (34.48)
        2:50.41 (38.88)     3:30.56 (40.15)     4:02.54 (31.98)     4:33.44 (30.90)
  4 Megan Goss                JR Northwestern-IL                4:40.52    2  
                  30.11     1:04.44 (34.33)     1:41.71 (37.27)     2:18.74 (37.03)
        2:57.75 (39.01)     3:36.63 (38.88)     4:09.37 (32.74)     4:40.52 (31.15)
 -- Monika Stitski            SR Wisconsin-WI                  X4:27.90  
                  30.00     1:03.59 (33.59)     1:37.32 (33.73)     2:10.83 (33.51)
        2:49.56 (38.73)     3:28.12 (38.56)     3:58.51 (30.39)     4:27.90 (29.39)
 -- Jennah Haney              JR Wisconsin-WI                  X4:28.03  
                  29.18     1:02.12 (32.94)     1:37.04 (34.92)     2:11.08 (34.04)
        2:49.11 (38.03)     3:27.57 (38.46)     3:58.48 (30.91)     4:28.03 (29.55)
 -- Jenny Holtzen             FR Wisconsin-WI                  X4:31.01  
                  30.23     1:03.63 (33.40)     1:39.17 (35.54)     2:13.93 (34.76)
        2:51.51 (37.58)     3:29.42 (37.91)     4:00.44 (31.02)     4:31.01 (30.57)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                      1:33.22   11  
     1) Ivy Martin SO                   2) Ruby Martin SR                 
     3) Laura Miller SR                 4) Rebecka Palm JR                
                  22.90       46.06 (23.16)     1:09.49 (23.43)     1:33.22 (23.73)
  2 Northwestern University-IL  'B'                             1:35.98    4  
     1) Marybeth Hall SR                2) Taylor Reynolds SR             
     3) Julia Pratt FR                  4) Katherine McCullough SR        
                  24.62       48.14 (23.52)     1:12.23 (24.09)     1:35.98 (23.75)
  3 Northwestern University-IL  'A'                             1:39.22    2  
     1) Valerie Nubbe SO                2) Karen Turner FR                
     3) Meredith King SR                4) Erin Sosdian JR                
                  24.64       49.58 (24.94)     1:14.17 (24.59)     1:39.22 (25.05)
 -- Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                     X1:38.33  
     1) Trish Nelson JR                 2) Ally Loper SO                  
     3) Annie Tamblyn FR                4) Hannah Ross SR                 
                  25.06       49.57 (24.51)     1:13.86 (24.29)     1:38.33 (24.47)
 -- Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'C'                     X1:40.08  
     1) Colleen Konetzke FR             2) Caroline Palm SO               
     3) Rachel Johnson FR               4) Elle Meinholz SR               
                  25.10       49.81 (24.71)     1:15.00 (25.19)     1:40.08 (25.08)
 -- Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'D'                     X1:42.09  
     1) Anna Meinholz FR                2) Emily Schwabe JR               
     3) Paulina Gralow SR               4) Kate Criter FR                 
                  25.48       51.32 (25.84)     1:17.14 (25.82)     1:42.09 (24.95)

ON WISCONSIN
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago