Recap

Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2014 07:22 PM
                      Rex Foster Invitational - 4/6/2014                       
                                 UW-Whitewater                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wirtz, Brittni               Northern Mic           12.24      12.05q  4.9  1 
  2 James, Avadon                Northern Mic                      12.11q  4.0  3 
  3 Blue, Samantha               Wis.-Oshkosh           12.70      12.43q  4.9  1 
  4 Holicek, Ashley              Wis.-Oshkosh           12.90      12.59q  4.9  1 
  5 Malueg, Alesha               Wis.-Oshkosh           12.75      12.62q  4.3  4 
  6 Dompier, Jamie               Michigan Tec           12.70      12.74q  3.5  2 
  7 Knutson, Stephanie           Wis.-Oshkosh           13.00      12.77q  3.5  2 
  8 School, Hannah               Wis.-Stevens           12.85      12.79q  4.3  4 
  9 Tepp, Payton                 Cardinal Str           13.37      12.83q  4.3  4 
 10 Clement, Abigail             Wis.-Stevens                      12.85   4.0  3 
 11 Baker, Alexa                 North Park             12.68      12.93   4.3  4 
 12 Chaulklin, Samantha          Wis.-Stevens           13.03      13.01   4.0  3 
 13 Thompson, Malik              Wis.-Stevens                      13.07   4.0  3 
 14 Girsova, Liza                Lawrence               12.97      13.18   4.0  3 
 15 Schreiner, Mariah            Wis.-Stevens                      13.24   4.3  4 
 16 Coleman, Aisha               Wis.-Whitewa                      13.25   3.5  2 
 17 Harley, Kellisha             Northern Mic                      13.26   4.3  4 
 18 Wayne, Candice               Wis.-Whitewa                      13.35   4.3  4 
 19 Raucci, Kaylee               Wis.-Whitewa                      13.52   4.3  4 
 20 Fabry, Jenna                 Wis.-Stevens           13.38      13.57   4.9  1 
 21 Luebke, Sam                  Lawrence               13.36      13.59   4.0  3 
 22 Ellis, Desiree               Wis.-Whitewa                      13.86   4.9  1 
 23 Jackson, Jessica             Wis.-Whitewa                      13.94   3.5  2 
 24 Rinehart, Kassidy            Lawrence               13.80      14.09   4.0  3 
 25 Klicker, Elizabeth           Wis.-Whitewa                      14.19   3.5  2 
 26 Schnack, Hannah              Michigan Tec           13.90      14.30   4.9  1 
 27 Cook, Ellaina                Michigan Tec           14.10      14.35   3.5  2 
 28 Kupfer, Zoe                  Wis.-Whitewa                      14.35   4.0  3 
 29 Cardinal, Hayley             Lawrence                          14.42   3.5  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wirtz, Brittni               Northern Mic           12.05      12.15   1.4  10   
  2 James, Avadon                Northern Mic           12.11      12.17   1.4   8   
  3 Blue, Samantha               Wis.-Oshkosh           12.43      12.51   1.4   6   
  4 Holicek, Ashley              Wis.-Oshkosh           12.59      12.67   1.4   5   
  5 Malueg, Alesha               Wis.-Oshkosh           12.62      12.77   1.4   4   
  6 Tepp, Payton                 Cardinal Str           12.83      12.83   1.4   3   
  7 Dompier, Jamie               Michigan Tec           12.74      12.85   1.4   2   
  8 Knutson, Stephanie           Wis.-Oshkosh           12.77      12.88   1.4   1   
  9 School, Hannah               Wis.-Stevens           12.79      13.04   1.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sondgeroth, Lexie            Wis.-Whitewa           24.28      24.70   2.5  1  10   
  2 Wirtz, Brittni               Northern Mic           25.97      25.54   2.5  1   8   
  3 James, Avadon                Northern Mic           26.20      25.59   2.5  1   6   
  4 Farrington, Alexis           Wisconsin              26.00      25.89   2.5  1   5   
  5 Rathsack, Jennifer           Wis.-Whitewa           26.14      26.09   2.5  1   4   
  6 Dompier, Jamie               Michigan Tec           26.39      26.12   2.9  2   3   
  7 Grassl, Caroline             Wisconsin              26.50      26.14   2.9  2   2   
  8 Haines, Jasmine              Wis.-Stevens           25.74      26.27   2.5  1   1   
  9 Dreikosen, Beth              Wis.-Whitewa           25.42      26.45   2.5  1 
 10 School, Hannah               Wis.-Stevens           26.12      26.73   2.5  1 
 11 Raiford, Lauren              Michigan Tec           27.30      26.81   2.6  3 
 12 Jahn, Stephanie              Wis.-Oshkosh           26.66      26.83   2.9  2 
 13 Knutson, Stephanie           Wis.-Oshkosh           26.63      26.87   2.9  2 
 14 Tepp, Payton                 Cardinal Str           26.87      26.89   2.9  2 
 15 Clement, Abigail             Wis.-Stevens           26.43      27.07   2.9  2 
 16 Schultz, Sydney              Northern Mic           27.27      27.15   2.9  2 
 17 Harley, Kellisha             Northern Mic                      27.37   2.9  5 
 18 Coleman, Aisha               Wis.-Whitewa           28.52      27.87   2.6  3 
 19 Girsova, Liza                Lawrence               26.79      27.96   2.9  2 
 20 Schreiner, Mariah            Wis.-Stevens           27.76      28.21   2.6  3 
 21 Knapp, Sara                  Wis.-Whitewa           27.52      28.21   2.6  3 
 22 Bosman, Rychia               Wis.-Stevens                      28.34   2.9  5 
 23 Fabry, Jenna                 Wis.-Stevens           27.97      28.48   2.6  3 
 24 Precia, Haley                Wis.-Whitewa           27.00      28.63   2.9  2 
 25 Jackson, Jessica             Wis.-Whitewa           29.56      28.80   2.4  4 
 26 Maggiori, Nicole             Wis.-Whitewa           29.37      28.97   2.4  4 
 27 Paton, Heather               North Park                        29.05   2.9  5 
 28 Barie, Katie                 Lawrence               29.00      29.23   2.6  3 
 29 Ellis, Desiree               Wis.-Whitewa           29.63      29.41   2.4  4 
 30 Rinehart, Kassidy            Lawrence               28.88      29.45   2.6  3 
 31 Altergott, Ariel             Wis.-Whitewa           29.00      29.63   2.4  4 
 32 Atkinson, Michelle           Wis.-Plattev           29.54      29.65   2.4  4 
 33 Cook, Ellaina                Michigan Tec           30.50      29.88   2.4  4 
 34 Wood, Charissa               North Park             30.46      30.79   2.4  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duxbury, Elizabeth           Wisconsin              58.95      58.58   1  10   
  2 Farrington, Alexis           Wisconsin              59.90      58.93   1   8   
  3 Hunter, Becklyn              Wis.-Oshkosh         1:01.00      59.13   2   6   
  4 Haines, Jasmine              Wis.-Stevens           57.29      59.67   1   5   
  5 Pospyhalla, Lizzie           Wis.-Oshkosh           59.00      59.83   1   4   
  6 McCormick, Caitlyn           Wis.-Oshkosh           59.51    1:00.38   1   3   
  7 Dreikosen, Beth              Wis.-Whitewa           59.56    1:00.43   1   2   
  8 Schultz, Sydney              Northern Mic         1:00.37    1:00.57   2   1   
  9 Grassl, Caroline             Wisconsin            1:00.38    1:00.63   2 
 10 Vils, Sarah                  Wis.-Stevens           59.29    1:00.75   1 
 11 Rathsack, Jennifer           Wis.-Whitewa         1:00.32    1:01.57   2 
 12 School, Megan                Wis.-Stevens         1:00.20    1:01.87   2 
 13 Derks, Kathy                 Wis.-Stevens         1:01.08    1:01.89   2 
 14 Linse, Brooke                Wis.-Whitewa         1:01.00    1:03.31   2 
 15 Bolgrien, Anna               Lawrence             1:03.25    1:03.97   3 
 16 Knapp, Sara                  Wis.-Whitewa         1:02.04    1:04.80   2 
 17 Maggiori, Nicole             Wis.-Whitewa         1:05.02    1:05.63   3 
 18 Paton, Heather               North Park           1:07.49    1:05.72   3 
 19 Barie, Katie                 Lawrence             1:05.69    1:07.07   3 
 20 Altergott, Ariel             Wis.-Whitewa         1:05.00    1:07.44   3 
 21 Reitzel, Kristin             North Park                      1:12.30   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mathes, Kristin              Wis.-Stevens         2:15.64    2:17.22   1  10   
  2 Irwin, Deedra                Michigan Tec         2:20.81    2:20.70   1   8   
  3 Hanson, Nicole               Wis.-Stevens         2:18.66    2:23.31   1   6   
  4 Brown, Jaylee                Northern Mic         2:29.62    2:26.45   1   5   
  5 Keskey, Caitlin              Northern Mic         2:29.35    2:30.21   1   4   
  6 Winberg, Holly               Wis.-Stevens         2:33.95    2:35.18   2   3   
  7 Fuller, Sara                 Wis.-Whitewa         2:36.03    2:35.28   2   2   
  8 Larson, Zoe                  North Park           2:37.50    2:36.71   2   1   
  9 Smith, Jennifer              Wis.-Stevens         2:33.63    2:38.24   2 
 10 Wilhelm, Anna-Catharina      Michigan Tec         2:50.00    2:41.65   2 
 11 Schleisner, Isy              Lawrence             2:37.61    2:43.19   2 
 12 Bradford, Claire             Michigan Tec         2:52.86    2:46.03   2 
 13 Hurst, Mayzee                Wis.-Whitewa         2:45.00    3:00.49   2 
 14 Lutz, Lauren                 Wis.-Whitewa         2:58.86    3:01.03   2 
 15 Bobart, Cassandra            Michigan Tec         2:46.75    3:07.56   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brom, Amanda                 Wis.-Whitewa         5:05.00    4:45.73   1  10   
  2 Breit, Ana                   Wis.-Stevens         4:34.71    4:48.31   1   8   
  3 Halonen, Larissa             Northern Mic         4:50.00    4:50.11   1   6   
  4 Laska, Kelsey                Wis.-Stevens         4:52.45    5:01.23   1   5   
  5 Winberg, Holly               Wis.-Stevens         5:10.00    5:09.61   2   4   
  6 Haberkorn, Paige             Wis.-Stevens         5:10.00    5:10.69   2   3   
  7 Kilgus, Kate                 Lawrence             5:08.25    5:11.09   1   2   
  8 Swiderski, Catherine         Northern Mic         5:08.10    5:14.52   1   1   
  9 Karlsson, Elin               Lawrence             5:10.00    5:17.90   1 
 10 Macareno, Danielle           Wis.-Stevens         5:10.00    5:20.99   2 
 11 Bischel, Kristen             Lawrence             5:10.00    5:26.08   2 
 12 Wilhelm, Anna                Michigan Tec         5:30.00    5:26.81   2 
 13 Buse, Megan                  Wis.-Whitewa         5:05.00    5:27.77   1 
 14 Mosher, Lauren               Wis.-Whitewa         5:49.24    5:28.79   3 
 15 Herman, Alyssa               Lawrence             5:30.00    5:29.01   2 
 16 Bernier, Mary Kate           Wis.-Whitewa         5:30.84    5:29.88   2 
 17 Bradford, Claire             Michigan Tec         5:34.07    5:30.70   2 
 18 Williams, Cora               Lawrence             5:10.00    5:31.27   1 
 19 Smith, Jennifer              Wis.-Stevens                    5:34.21   3 
 20 Ratliff, Anna                Lawrence             5:30.00    5:40.73   2 
 21 Miles, Kelsey                Lawrence             5:40.25    5:41.99   3 
 22 Larson, Mia                  North Park           5:37.50    5:46.45   3 
 23 Hurst, Mayzee                Wis.-Whitewa         5:45.00    5:57.73   3 
 24 Bobart, Cassandra            Michigan Tec         5:36.06    6:10.21   3 
 25 Lutz, Lauren                 Wis.-Whitewa         6:06.86    6:15.38   3 
 -- McCarrick, Kathleen          North Park           5:35.53        SCR     
 -- Maya, Karina                 North Park           6:00.00        SCR     
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gregory, Anne                Wisconsin           17:23.04   17:28.43   2  10   
  2 Whitley, Kelly               Wisconsin           17:00.00   17:35.01   2   8   
  3 Meurer, Grace                Wisconsin           17:52.13   17:48.73   2   6   
  4 Rosewicz, Erin               Wisconsin           18:47.17   17:59.36   2   5   
  5 Howard, Olivia               Northern Mic        17:58.04   18:27.25   2   4   
  6 Lee, Michelle                Wisconsin           18:20.00   18:31.68   2   3   
  7 Selestow, Theresa            Wisconsin           17:17.67   18:37.46   2   2   
  8 Dilley, Lauren               Wis.-Stevens        18:38.34   18:38.88   2   1   
  9 Stoebe, Rebecca              Wisconsin           18:29.97   19:01.31   2 
 10 Larson, Katherine            Wis.-Stevens        19:15.67   19:05.30   1 
 11 Savage, Noelle               Michigan Tec        19:15.00   19:13.19   1 
 12 Ellman, Emily                Wis.-Stevens        19:11.55   19:15.49   1 
 13 Dannecker, Katherine         Lawrence            19:30.25   19:41.75   1 
 14 Clark, Ashley                Wis.-Stevens        19:37.09   19:42.52   1 
 15 Peabody, Amber               Michigan Tec        20:00.00   20:30.56   1 
 16 Gomez, Miranda               North Park          19:26.49   20:40.30   1 
 17 Vanderhill, Haley            Wis.-Stevens                   20:51.29   1 
 18 Richard, Brittany            Wis.-Stevens        19:48.97   20:59.31   1 
 19 Caine, Cassandra             Wis.-Stevens        20:58.59   21:24.20   1 
 20 Cobb, Molly                  Wis.-Stevens                   21:47.73   1 
 21 Joseph, Carly                Michigan Tec        21:30.00   23:09.14   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malcore, Katelyn             Wisconsin              14.44      14.87q  5.1  1 
  2 Geldernick, Margaret         Wis.-Oshkosh           15.60      15.20q  5.3  2 
  3 Linse, Megan                 Wis.-Whitewa           15.00      15.40q  5.1  1 
  4 Sherry, Taylor               Wis.-Oshkosh           16.00      15.69q  5.3  2 
  5 Veale, Ashley                Michigan Tec           16.00      16.11q  5.3  2 
  6 Henderson, Tyler             Wis.-Whitewa           16.23      16.50q  5.3  2 
  7 Stapleton, Brittiny          Wis.-Stevens           15.90      16.96q  5.3  2 
  8 Beck, Lacy                   Wis.-Whitewa           16.67      17.04q  5.1  1 
  9 Athey, Amber                 Wis.-Whitewa           17.18      17.27q  5.3  2 
 10 Yang, Sofie                  Lawrence               16.34      17.49   5.1  1 
 11 Kupfer, Zoe                  Wis.-Whitewa           17.00      17.50   5.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Malcore, Katelyn             Wisconsin              14.87      14.79   3.0  10   
  2 Geldernick, Margaret         Wis.-Oshkosh           15.20      15.06   3.0   8   
  3 Linse, Megan                 Wis.-Whitewa           15.40      15.57   3.0   6   
  4 Sherry, Taylor               Wis.-Oshkosh           15.69      15.71   3.0   5   
  5 Veale, Ashley                Michigan Tec           16.11      16.32   3.0   4   
  6 Henderson, Tyler             Wis.-Whitewa           16.50      16.92   3.0   3   
  7 Stapleton, Brittiny          Wis.-Stevens           16.96      16.95   3.0   2   
  8 Beck, Lacy                   Wis.-Whitewa           17.04      17.25   3.0   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heglund-Lohman, Grace        Wisconsin            1:03.59    1:03.66   1  10   
  2 Butler, Jacklyn              Wis.-Stevens                    1:07.02   2   8   
  3 Wayne, Candice               Wis.-Whitewa         1:06.00    1:07.04   1   6   
  4 Geldernick, Margaret         Wis.-Oshkosh         1:06.00    1:07.45   1   5   
  5 Heller, Meredith             Wis.-Whitewa         1:09.00    1:07.96   1   4   
  6 DeGrave, Aryn                Wis.-Stevens         1:06.68    1:08.31   1   3   
  7 Scott, Cassie                Wis.-Stevens         1:10.39    1:10.98   2   2   
  8 Gamillo, Sarah               Wis.-Stevens                    1:11.00   2   1   
  9 Klicker, Elizabeth           Wis.-Whitewa         1:08.32    1:12.78   1 
 10 Athey, Amber                 Wis.-Whitewa         1:12.44    1:12.97   2 
 11 Cardinal, Hayley             Lawrence             1:11.12    1:13.36   2 
 12 Yang, Sofie                  Lawrence             1:08.09    1:13.65   1 
 13 Wood, Charissa               North Park           1:12.45    1:14.61   2 
 14 Vosters, Rebecca             Wis.-Stevens         1:10.10    1:14.99   1 
 15 Kasiurak, Sarah              Wis.-Whitewa         1:12.74    1:15.11   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michalek, Ariel              Wisconsin                      11:28.17   10   
  2 Steffen, Dana                Wisconsin           11:14.95   11:32.54    8   
  3 Kahl, Amy                    Wis.-Whitewa        11:48.60   11:56.25    6   
  4 Rowe, Jacky                  Wis.-Whitewa        12:25.00   12:49.47    5   
  5 Flynn, Shannon               Northern Mic                   13:06.37    4   
  6 Roche, Abby                  Northern Mic        12:45.81   13:22.15    3   
  7 Wehner, Nichole              Michigan Tec                   14:33.84    2   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wis.-Oshkosh  'A'                                   49.50      48.70   10   
     1) Blue, Samantha                  2) Hunter, Becklyn                
     3) Holicek, Ashley                 4) Malueg, Alesha                 
  2 Northern Michigan  'A'                                         49.25    8   
     1) Wirtz, Brittni                  2) James, Avadon                  
     3) Harley, Kellisha                4) Schultz, Sydney                
  3 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                             49.52      49.89    6   
     1) School, Hannah                  2) Clement, Abigail               
     3) Butler, Jacklyn                 4) Haines, Jasmine                
  4 Wisconsin  'A'                                      47.59      49.95    5   
     1) Malcore, Katelyn                2) Farrington, Alexis             
     3) Grassl, Caroline                4) Heglund-Lohman, Grace          
  5 Michigan Tech  'A'                                  52.20      50.64    4   
     1) Dompier, Jamie                  2) Raiford, Lauren                
     3) Schnack, Hannah                 4) Veale, Ashley                  
  6 Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                             49.52     x52.81  
     1) Schreiner, Mariah               2) Fabry, Jenna                   
     3) Stapleton, Brittiny             4) Chaulklin, Samantha            
  7 Lawrence  'A'                                       51.40      54.21    3   
     1) Girsova, Liza                   2) Cardinal, Hayley               
     3) Barie, Katie                    4) Rinehart, Kassidy              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michigan Tech  'A'                                4:09.92    4:02.50   1  10   
     1) Irwin, Deedra                   2) Dompier, Jamie                 
     3) Raiford, Lauren                 4) Veale, Ashley                  
  2 Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                           3:59.16   x4:05.43   1 
     1) Mathes, Kristin                 2) Derks, Kathy                   
     3) School, Megan                   4) Vils, Sarah                    
  3 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                              4:20.00    4:16.38   1   8   
     1) Brom, Amanda                    2) Buse, Megan                    
     3) Heller, Meredith                4) Kasiurak, Sarah                
  4 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                           3:59.16    4:16.99   1   6   
     1) DeGrave, Aryn                   2) Vosters, Rebecca               
     3) Gamillo, Sarah                  4) Scott, Cassie                  
  5 Wis.-Whitewater  'B'                              4:20.00   x4:37.11   2 
     1) Mosher, Lauren                  2) Pladies, Emily                 
     3) Precia, Haley                   4) Unruh, Anna                    
  6 Lawrence  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:40.41   2   5   
     1) Bolgrien, Anna                  2) Kilgus, Kate                   
     3) Bischel, Kristen                4) Karlsson, Elin                 
  7 Lawrence  'B'                                     4:50.00   x5:04.33   2 
     1) Schleisner, Isy                 2) Williams, Cora                 
     3) Miles, Kelsey                   4) Ratliff, Anna                  
 -- Wisconsin  'C'                                    4:08.00        DNF   1 
     1) Malcore, Katelyn                2) Johnson, Taylor                
     3) Weigel, Abbie                   4) Ladsten, Jenna                 
 -- Wisconsin  'B'                                    4:00.00        DNF   1 
     1) Farrington, Alexis              2) Grassl, Caroline               
     3) Duxbury, Elizabeth              4) Heglund-Lohman, Grace          
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ederer, Kasey                Wis.-Oshkosh           1.70m      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Gerndt, Stormy               Wis.-Stevens           1.59m      1.57m    5-01.75   8   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Holloway, Brooke             Wis.-Oshkosh           1.54m      1.47m    4-09.75   6   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Ogg, Laura                   Wis.-Stevens           1.55m      1.42m    4-07.75   4.50
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
  4 Paskey, Bailey               Wis.-Stevens           1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75   4.50
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
  6 Watry, Jamie                 Wis.-Stevens           1.50m     J1.42m    4-07.75   2.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Schatzke, Haley              Wis.-Oshkosh           1.55m     J1.42m    4-07.75   2.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Bernett, Brianna             Wis.-Whitewa           1.44m     J1.42m    4-07.75   1   
     1.37 1.42 
        O   XO 
  9 Linse, Brooke                Wis.-Whitewa           1.54m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Precia, Haley                Wis.-Whitewa           1.54m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sorenson, Whitney            Wis.-Stevens           1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Nikezic, Sladana             North Park             1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Pladies, Emily               Wis.-Whitewa           1.34m     J1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Luedtke, Emily               Wis.-Whitewa                     J1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Heller, Meredith             Wis.-Whitewa           1.39m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.27 1.32 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weis, Audra                  Wis.-Stevens           3.53m      3.38m   11-01.00  10   
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Pilon, Melanie               Wis.-Whitewa           3.76m      3.23m   10-07.00   8   
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Hanson, Nicole               Wis.-Stevens           3.38m     J3.23m   10-07.00   6   
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Haas, Samantha               Wis.-Stevens           3.71m     J3.23m   10-07.00   5   
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Poli, Erika                  Michigan Tec           3.00m      3.08m   10-01.25   4   
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Glogovsky, Emma              Wis.-Whitewa           3.01m     J3.08m   10-01.25   3   
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Moon, Alicia                 Wis.-Oshkosh           2.78m      2.93m    9-07.25   2   
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Richter, Leah                Wis.-Whitewa                      2.78m    9-01.50   1   
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Bernett, Brianna             Wis.-Whitewa           2.50m      2.63m    8-07.50 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Liska, Ana                   Wis.-Whitewa           2.62m     J2.63m    8-07.50 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Ritger, Jonelle              Cardinal Str           2.37m         NH            
     2.48 
      XXX 
 -- Ryan, Alyssa                 Wis.-Oshkosh           2.75m         NH            
     2.48 
      XXX 
 -- Weber, Stefanie              Wis.-Oshkosh           3.27m         NH            
     2.48 2.63 2.78 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Burke, Shannon               Wis.-Stevens           3.67m         NH            
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Peterson, Elizabeth          Wis.-Stevens           3.08m         NH            
     2.48 2.63 2.78 
        P    P   XX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Cheyenne            Northern Mic           5.57m      5.57m   3.1  18-03.25  10   
     4.85m(1.9) 5.25m(3.2) 5.35m(3.4) FOUL      5.37m(3.9) 5.57m(3.1)
  2 Blue, Samantha               Wis.-Oshkosh           5.55m      5.13m   2.1  16-10.00   8   
     5.05m(2.6) 5.09m(3.2) 4.98m(1.8) 5.08m(4.6) 5.12m(4.7) 5.13m(2.1)
  3 Johnson, Taylor              Wisconsin              4.90m      5.04m   2.4  16-06.50   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      4.71m(5.1) 5.04m(2.4) FOUL      4.82m(1.8)
  4 Ladsten, Jenna               Wisconsin              5.00m      5.02m   3.7  16-05.75   5   
     5.02m(3.7) 4.99m(2.4) 4.91m(2.9) 4.95m(3.4) 4.89m(3.4) 4.96m(3.3)
  5 Reierson, Chelsea            Wis.-Stevens           4.88m      4.87m   3.6  15-11.75   4   
     FOUL      4.82m(3.2) 4.73m(4.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.87m(3.6)
  6 Sherry, Taylor               Wis.-Oshkosh           5.22m      4.86m   3.8  15-11.50   3   
     4.86m(3.8) 4.76m(3.2) 4.48m(3.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 School, Megan                Wis.-Stevens           5.23m     J4.86m   3.2  15-11.50   2   
     FOUL      4.86m(3.2) 4.53m(2.3) 4.64m(2.5) 4.49m(4.1) 4.62m(2.5)
  8 Tepp, Payton                 Cardinal Str           4.97m      4.78m   3.6  15-08.25   1   
     4.71m(4.0) FOUL      4.52m(2.4) 4.77m(2.9) 4.65m(2.5) 4.78m(3.6)
  9 Linse, Brooke                Wis.-Whitewa                     J4.78m   3.2  15-08.25 
     FOUL(4.8) 4.75m(4.6) 4.78m(3.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Shober, Amanda               Wis.-Oshkosh           5.14m      4.77m   2.9  15-07.75 
     4.57m(4.0) 4.77m(2.9) 4.39m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 11 Stapleton, Brittiny          Wis.-Stevens           4.92m      4.72m   2.9  15-06.00 
     FOUL      4.72m(2.9) 4.55m(2.8)         
 12 Luebke, Sam                  Lawrence               4.94m      4.64m   3.3  15-02.75 
     4.64m(3.3) 4.46m(1.8) 4.41m(1.8)         
 13 Heller, Meredith             Wis.-Whitewa           5.06m      4.61m   3.6  15-01.50 
     4.56m(3.8) 4.61m(3.6) 4.21m(2.6)         
 14 Bosman, Rychia               Wis.-Stevens           4.90m      4.46m   3.0  14-07.75 
     4.46m(3.0) 4.24m(2.8) 4.43m(3.2)         
 15 Veale, Ashley                Michigan Tec           4.54m      4.44m   4.3  14-07.00 
     FOUL      4.44m(4.3) 3.58m(3.4)         
 16 Martyn, Brenna               Wis.-Oshkosh           4.38m      4.36m   3.2  14-03.75 
     3.69m(3.3) 4.28m(3.9) 4.36m(3.2)         
 17 Schnack, Hannah              Michigan Tec           4.67m      4.20m   5.4  13-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.20m(5.4)         
 18 Sorenson, Whitney            Wis.-Stevens           4.40m      3.89m   3.0  12-09.25 
     3.76m(3.8) 3.89m(3.0) 3.86m(2.7)         
 19 Ori, Brenna                  Lawrence               3.73m      3.47m   2.6  11-04.75 
     3.39m(4.1) 3.47m(2.6) FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Cheyenne            Northern Mic          12.37m     12.10m   2.0  39-08.50  10   
     11.57m(4.5) 10.12m(3.6) 11.91m(3.1) 10.08m(5.4) 11.64m(3.8) 12.10m(2.0)
  2 Shober, Amanda               Wis.-Oshkosh          11.00m     11.35m   3.8  37-03.00   8   
     11.32m(3.9) 10.90m(2.6) 11.23m(3.8) 10.96m(4.0) 11.35m(3.8) 11.09m(2.2)
  3 Coleman, Aisha               Wis.-Whitewa          10.98m     10.95m   2.2  35-11.25   6   
     10.92m(2.7) 10.91m(1.3) 10.86m(3.2) 10.72m(3.1) 10.95m(2.2) 10.93m(2.7)
  4 Johnson, Taylor              Wisconsin             10.95m     10.91m   3.3  35-09.50   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.91m(3.3) 10.83m(3.1) FOUL      10.77m(2.2)
  5 Henderson, Tyler             Wis.-Whitewa          11.40m     10.73m   2.6  35-02.50   4   
     10.14m(3.7) 10.73m(2.6) 10.40m(2.4) 10.52m(4.7) FOUL      10.61m(2.4)
  6 Rose, Tiara                  Wis.-Stevens          10.68m     10.63m   3.4  34-10.50   3   
     10.63m(3.4) 10.29m(3.2) 10.34m(1.9) 10.05m(3.2) PASS      PASS     
  7 Reierson, Chelsea            Wis.-Stevens          10.12m     10.19m   1.8  33-05.25   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.08m(2.4) 9.88m(2.2) 10.19m(1.8) 10.02m(2.4)
  8 Raucci, Kaylee               Wis.-Whitewa          10.93m     10.00m   3.0  32-09.75   0.50
     9.82m(2.2) 10.00m(3.0) 9.93m(2.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Ogg, Laura                   Wis.-Stevens          10.20m     10.00m   3.0  32-09.75   0.50
     FOUL      FOUL      10.00m(3.0) 9.93m(2.9) PASS      PASS     
 10 Finn, Sarah                  Wis.-Oshkosh           9.81m      9.77m   3.4  32-00.75 
     FOUL      9.77m(3.4) 9.45m(1.8)            
 -- Chambliss, Kristina          Cardinal Str           9.96m        SCR   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Strupp, Breanna              Wis.-Oshkosh          15.22m     14.82m   48-07.50  10   
      FOUL  13.64m  14.82m  13.76m  14.62m  FOUL
  2 Mahr, Shelby                 Wis.-Whitewa          14.14m     14.22m   46-08.00   8   
      13.39m  FOUL  14.22m  13.23m  13.95m  FOUL
  3 Klotz, Jecel                 Wis.-Oshkosh          15.00m     13.96m   45-09.75   6   
      13.96m  FOUL  13.82m  FOUL  13.05m  FOUL
  4 Brickner, Melanie            Wis.-Oshkosh          13.20m     12.98m   42-07.00   5   
      12.98m  FOUL  FOUL  12.29m  12.27m  12.31m
  5 Martin, Abby                 Wis.-Oshkosh          13.50m     12.85m   42-02.00   4   
      12.75m  12.53m  12.85m  12.58m  12.37m  FOUL
  6 Head, Amanda                 Cardinal Str          12.78m     12.68m   41-07.25   3   
      12.47m  FOUL  12.68m  FOUL  11.69m  12.51m
  7 Miskowicz, Amy               Wis.-Whitewa          13.04m     12.46m   40-10.50   2   
      FOUL  11.78m  FOUL  12.06m  FOUL  12.46m
  8 Neuberger, Bethany           Wis.-Whitewa          12.14m     12.32m   40-05.00   1   
      12.14m  11.74m  12.22m  11.64m  12.32m  11.53m
  9 Ball, Andrea                 Wis.-Stevens          11.32m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  11.41m  11.63m  11.40m  10.94m  11.45m
 10 Abhold, Lizzy                Wis.-Oshkosh          12.61m     11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.63m           
 11 Flynn, Kadie                 Wis.-Stevens          12.40m     11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  11.53m  11.03m            
 12 Swanson, Natalie             North Park            11.23m     11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.42m  11.06m  11.51m            
 13 Wieseman, Liberty            Wis.-Whitewa          11.67m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  11.10m  11.20m           
 14 Houser, Haley                Wis.-Whitewa          11.94m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      10.64m  11.04m  11.43m            
 15 Jansen, Cara                 Wis.-Stevens          11.95m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.67m  11.29m  FOUL            
 16 Wichman, Melanie             Wis.-Oshkosh          11.95m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.73m  11.27m  10.98m           
 17 Martin, Maggie               Wis.-Stevens          11.95m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.78m  10.98m  10.09m            
 18 Burns, Jenna                 Michigan Tec          10.00m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  10.70m  10.50m           
 19 Bartes, Brielle              Lawrence              11.20m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  9.76m  9.05m            
 20 MacLean, Kristine            Michigan Tec          10.00m     10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.16m  10.29m  FOUL           
 21 Strupp, Amanda               Wis.-Whitewa          10.34m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  9.77m  FOUL            
 22 Stringer, Genny              Wis.-Whitewa          11.84m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.26m  10.09m  FOUL            
 23 Matt, Genna                  Lawrence               9.68m      9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.61m  9.66m  9.92m            
 24 Koornneef, Rachel            North Park             8.62m      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  8.50m  9.15m            
 25 Winkler, Jenny               Wis.-Whitewa           9.89m      9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.53m  9.70m  9.32m            
 26 Smith, Madison               Wis.-Whitewa          10.03m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.08m  9.34m  9.39m            
 27 Meleski, Rebecca             Cardinal Str           9.62m      9.15m   30-00.25 
      FOUL  8.80m  9.15m            
 28 Wall, Kaitlyn                Wis.-Stevens           8.71m      8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.66m  7.56m  8.45m            
 29 Rice, Emily                  Wis.-Stevens           9.36m      8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.61m  8.38m  FOUL            
 -- Berryman, Natalie            Michigan Tec          12.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Strupp, Breanna              Wis.-Oshkosh          49.00m     42.70m     140-01  10   
      36.91m  42.70m  FOUL  39.60m  41.38m  FOUL
  2 Stringer, Genny              Wis.-Whitewa                     40.80m     133-10   8   
      37.87m  39.67m  38.71m  36.35m  40.80m  40.30m
  3 Flynn, Kadie                 Wis.-Stevens          43.82m     40.51m     132-11   6   
      39.17m  39.97m  40.51m  37.21m  38.46m  34.36m
  4 Johnson, Samanthia           Northern Mic          42.00m     40.27m     132-01   5   
      FOUL  38.97m  37.36m  39.38m  40.27m  36.30m
  5 Head, Amanda                 Cardinal Str          33.62m     38.37m     125-11   4   
      36.76m  36.63m  38.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Berryman, Natalie            Michigan Tec          41.05m     38.14m     125-01   3   
      FOUL  36.59m  36.46m  FOUL  38.14m  FOUL
  7 Houser, Haley                Wis.-Whitewa                     36.97m     121-03   2   
      36.97m  33.82m  FOUL  34.06m  FOUL  35.65m
  8 Winkler, Jenny               Wis.-Whitewa          41.85m     36.22m     118-10   1   
      31.88m  36.22m  35.32m  35.00m  FOUL  35.39m
  9 Brickner, Melanie            Wis.-Oshkosh          38.09m     36.17m     118-08 
      33.28m  36.17m  FOUL  FOUL  35.46m  FOUL
 10 Hetcher, Ellen               Michigan Tec          35.10m     35.22m     115-07 
      32.69m  34.97m  35.22m         
 11 Miskowicz, Amy               Wis.-Whitewa          36.00m     35.06m     115-00 
      35.06m  31.43m  34.24m         
 12 Klotz, Jecel                 Wis.-Oshkosh          35.00m     34.50m     113-02 
      31.35m  33.13m  34.50m         
 13 Martin, Abby                 Wis.-Oshkosh          38.63m     34.01m     111-07 
      34.01m  FOUL  27.83m         
 14 Strupp, Amanda               Wis.-Whitewa                     33.50m     109-11 
      33.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Ball, Andrea                 Wis.-Stevens          32.58m     33.40m     109-07 
      32.00m  33.40m  32.70m         
 16 Wichman, Melanie             Wis.-Oshkosh          35.17m     33.19m     108-11 
      32.39m  33.19m  31.50m           
 17 Swanson, Natalie             North Park            36.61m     33.15m     108-09 
      30.73m  33.15m  FOUL         
 18 Wieseman, Liberty            Wis.-Whitewa                     32.95m     108-01 
      31.31m  32.92m  32.95m           
 19 Martin, Maggie               Wis.-Stevens          33.50m     31.63m     103-09 
      31.63m  27.46m  FOUL         
 20 Matt, Genna                  Lawrence                         31.36m     102-11 
      30.25m  30.11m  31.36m         
 21 Neuberger, Bethany           Wis.-Whitewa          31.74m     30.55m     100-03 
      26.95m  30.55m  29.27m         
 22 Mahr, Shelby                 Wis.-Whitewa          42.18m     29.70m      97-05 
      FOUL  29.70m  FOUL         
 23 Smith, Madison               Wis.-Whitewa                     28.95m      95-00 
      25.18m  28.95m  FOUL         
 24 Bartes, Brielle              Lawrence                         27.14m      89-00 
      27.14m  26.66m  26.12m         
 25 Rice, Emily                  Wis.-Stevens                     26.57m      87-02 
      FOUL  25.37m  26.57m         
 26 Wall, Kaitlyn                Wis.-Stevens                     26.20m      85-11 
      FOUL  26.20m  FOUL         
 27 Meleski, Rebecca             Cardinal Str          22.15m     23.72m      77-10 
      23.48m  23.72m  FOUL         
 28 Werner, Sarah                Cardinal Str          19.28m     19.39m      63-07 
      FOUL  19.39m  FOUL         
 -- Abhold, Lizzy                Wis.-Oshkosh                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Krzykowski, Amy              Unattached            35.00m    X36.83m     120-10 
      34.52m  35.62m  36.83m  33.38m  35.55m  35.15m
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brickner, Melanie            Wis.-Oshkosh          52.00m     50.00m     164-00  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  50.00m           
  2 Mahr, Shelby                 Wis.-Whitewa          45.37m     49.35m     161-11   8   
      46.98m  48.98m  49.35m          
  3 Neuberger, Bethany           Wis.-Whitewa          48.66m     49.22m     161-06   6   
      49.22m  49.22m  FOUL          
  4 Martin, Abby                 Wis.-Oshkosh          45.00m     46.62m     152-11   5   
      45.07m  46.62m  FOUL           
  5 Miskowicz, Amy               Wis.-Whitewa          45.01m     46.37m     152-01   4   
      46.37m  45.37m  45.10m           
  6 Klotz, Jecel                 Wis.-Oshkosh          47.50m     46.23m     151-08   3   
      45.22m  46.23m  45.91m           
  7 Martin, Maggie               Wis.-Stevens          44.70m     44.67m     146-07   2   
      36.86m  43.04m  44.67m           
  8 Flynn, Kadie                 Wis.-Stevens          37.66m     44.37m     145-07   1   
      37.38m  41.45m  43.79m  41.88m  44.37m  40.34m
  9 Matt, Genna                  Lawrence              37.06m     41.22m     135-03 
      37.93m  39.92m  41.22m  39.92m  34.92m  37.47m
 10 Head, Amanda                 Cardinal Str                     40.01m     131-03 
      33.70m  34.49m  40.01m           
 11 Abhold, Lizzy                Wis.-Oshkosh                     38.32m     125-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.32m           
 12 Swanson, Natalie             North Park            31.55m     38.16m     125-02 
      29.73m  36.16m  38.16m           
 13 Jansen, Cara                 Wis.-Stevens          43.30m     37.99m     124-08 
      37.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Stringer, Genny              Wis.-Whitewa                     37.88m     124-03 
      33.19m  FOUL  37.88m           
 15 Dwight, Olivia               North Park            38.26m     37.85m     124-02 
      FOUL  35.94m  37.85m           
 16 Strupp, Amanda               Wis.-Whitewa                     37.10m     121-09 
      FOUL  37.10m  FOUL           
 17 Wieseman, Liberty            Wis.-Whitewa                     37.04m     121-06 
      37.04m  36.86m  FOUL           
 18 Bartes, Brielle              Lawrence                         36.78m     120-08 
      35.17m  36.78m  FOUL           
 19 Winkler, Jenny               Wis.-Whitewa          39.99m     36.65m     120-03 
      36.60m  36.34m  36.65m           
 20 Wichman, Melanie             Wis.-Oshkosh          39.29m     35.66m     117-00 
      35.66m  34.36m  FOUL           
 21 Smith, Madison               Wis.-Whitewa                     35.15m     115-04 
      32.71m  35.15m  34.04m           
 22 Wall, Kaitlyn                Wis.-Stevens                     31.95m     104-10 
      31.95m  29.93m  28.69m           
 23 Houser, Haley                Wis.-Whitewa                     30.98m     101-08 
      28.67m  30.98m  FOUL           
 24 Werner, Sarah                Cardinal Str                     30.65m     100-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.65m           
 25 Ball, Andrea                 Wis.-Stevens          30.00m     28.26m      92-08 
      FOUL  28.26m  27.68m           
 26 Johnson, Samanthia           Northern Mic                     27.69m      90-10 
      25.35m  FOUL  27.69m           
 27 Rice, Emily                  Wis.-Stevens                     25.02m      82-01 
      23.48m  25.02m  24.86m           
 -- Blake, Megan                 Unattached                      X43.62m     143-01 
      42.58m  FOUL  43.62m  41.66m  42.79m  FOUL
 -- Krzykowski, Amy              Unattached            45.00m    X40.98m     134-05 
      40.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Beck, Lacy                   Wis.-Whitewa          30.55m     29.81m      97-10  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  25.32m  FOUL  23.73m  29.81m
  2 Berryman, Natalie            Michigan Tec          35.00m     29.33m      96-03   8   
      28.40m  29.33m  25.90m  26.99m  25.80m  27.62m
  3 Ball, Andrea                 Wis.-Stevens          27.86m     28.51m      93-06   6   
      27.19m  28.51m  24.96m  25.19m  26.75m  25.47m
  4 Dwight, Olivia               North Park            30.18m     28.43m      93-03   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  28.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Winkler, Jenny               Wis.-Whitewa          25.61m     27.36m      89-09   4   
      24.14m  27.36m  24.11m  FOUL  FOUL  23.20m
  6 Bosman, Rychia               Wis.-Stevens          30.09m     27.06m      88-09   3   
      FOUL  27.06m  FOUL          
  7 Sherry, Taylor               Wis.-Oshkosh          24.87m     26.11m      85-08   2   
      24.56m  26.11m  FOUL  22.21m  21.86m  21.16m
  8 Wayne, Candice               Wis.-Whitewa                     25.04m      82-02   1   
      FOUL  24.19m  25.04m  23.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Heller, Meredith             Wis.-Whitewa                     21.84m      71-08 
      21.84m  16.25m  18.83m  FOUL  18.46m  FOUL
 10 Flynn, Kadie                 Wis.-Stevens          26.62m     21.52m      70-07 
      20.10m  21.52m  20.79m           
 11 Linse, Brooke                Wis.-Whitewa                     20.31m      66-08 
      20.31m  18.76m  18.53m            
 12 Reierson, Chelsea            Wis.-Stevens                     20.16m      66-02 
      16.91m  20.16m  14.84m           
 13 Wieseman, Liberty            Wis.-Whitewa                     20.10m      65-11 
      19.78m  20.10m  FOUL           
 14 Berntsen, Liz                North Park            22.37m     18.59m      61-00 
      18.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Fabry, Jenna                 Wis.-Stevens                     17.59m      57-08 
      16.42m  17.59m  16.94m           
 16 Smith, Madison               Wis.-Whitewa                     17.00m      55-09 
      16.74m  17.00m  FOUL          
 17 Unruh, Anna                  Wis.-Whitewa                     16.13m      52-11 
      14.81m  16.13m  FOUL            
 18 Rice, Emily                  Wis.-Stevens                     15.04m      49-04 
      FOUL  13.42m  15.04m           
 -- Krzykowski, Julie            Unattached            30.38m      XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu          37.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Neuberger, Bethany           Wis.-Whitewa                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Pladies, Emily               Wis.-Whitewa          23.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Ori, Brenna                  Lawrence                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allan, Naji                  Wis.-Oshkosh           10.88      10.66q  2.5  2 
  2 Stecker, James               Wisconsin              10.80      10.71q  2.5  2 
  3 Rabon, Justin                Wisconsin              11.00      10.85q  2.5  2 
  4 Kappel, Brandon              Wisconsin              11.31      10.94q  3.0  3 
  5 Axelsson, Adam               North Park             11.61      11.25q  2.5  1 
  6 Wright, Terrance             North Park             12.29      11.25q  3.0  3 
  7 Huebner, Brian               Wis.-Oshkosh           11.40      11.33q  2.5  1 
  8 Wright, Dejuan               Wis.-Stevens           11.30      11.35q  3.0  3 
  9 Richards, Jordan             Wis.-Stevens           11.33      11.39q  2.5  2 
 10 Carriere, Michael            Wis.-Stevens           11.45      11.44   3.9  4 
 11 Carter, Sean                 Wis.-Whitewa           11.60      11.55   3.9  4 
 12 Loess, Zak                   Wis.-Whitewa           11.40      11.59   3.9  4 
 13 Gorman, Kevin                Wis.-Whitewa                      11.59   3.0  3 
 14 Cassidy, Cody                Wis.-Whitewa           11.31      11.60   3.0  3 
 15 Mann, Michael                Wis.-Whitewa                      11.65   3.9  4 
 16 Judd, Mike                   Wis.-Whitewa                      11.69   2.5  2 
 17 Klingbeil, C.J.              Wis.-Whitewa                      11.71   2.5  1 
 18 Johnston, Chrispin           Michigan Tec           11.60      11.74   2.5  1 
 19 Magwood, Marquis             North Park             12.77      11.78   2.5  1 
 20 Fisk, Brian                  Michigan Tec           11.90      11.85   2.5  1 
 21 Richardson, Daniel           Cardinal Str           12.77      11.95   2.5  2 
 22 Montes, Christian            Cardinal Str           12.98      12.10   2.5  2 
 23 Sendelbach, Dalton           Lawrence               12.73      12.13   2.5  1 
 24 White, Andre                 Wis.-Stevens           12.00      12.30   3.9  4 
 25 Ketter, Peter                Cardinal Str                      12.42   3.9  4 
 26 Lueck, Tyler                 Lawrence               12.49      12.69   3.0  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stecker, James               Wisconsin              10.71      10.76   2.3  10   
  2 Kappel, Brandon              Wisconsin              10.94      10.94   2.3   8   
  3 Rabon, Justin                Wisconsin              10.85      10.99   2.3   6   
  4 Huebner, Brian               Wis.-Oshkosh           11.33      11.21   2.3   5   
  5 Wright, Terrance             North Park             11.25      11.25   2.3   4   
  6 Wright, Dejuan               Wis.-Stevens           11.35      11.31   2.3   3   
  7 Axelsson, Adam               North Park             11.25      11.31   2.3   2   
  8 Richards, Jordan             Wis.-Stevens           11.39      11.72   2.3   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Crafton, Dylan               Wis.-Whitewa           21.26      21.75   3.1  1  10   
  2 Gerber, Matt                 Wis.-Stevens           21.80      21.75   3.1  1   8   
  3 Stecker, James               Wisconsin              22.30      21.97   3.1  1   6   
  4 Rabon, Justin                Wisconsin              22.51      22.16   3.7  2   5   
  5 Servais, Mike                Wis.-Oshkosh           22.46      22.22   3.1  1   4   
  6 Sosinsky, Matt               Wis.-Stevens           22.20      22.22   3.1  1   3   
  7 Broussard, Corey             Wis.-Whitewa           22.80      22.31   3.7  2   2   
  8 Beaudo, Brian                Wis.-Oshkosh           22.49      22.45   3.1  1   1   
  9 Freiberg, Daniel             Wis.-Whitewa           22.30      22.48   3.1  1 
 10 Zanoya, Reid                 Wis.-Oshkosh           22.94      22.50   3.5  3 
 11 Grainger, Devin              Wis.-Whitewa           23.00      22.51   3.5  3 
 12 Loess, Grant                 Wis.-Whitewa           23.00      22.61   3.5  3 
 13 Brown-Griffin, Moriarity     Wis.-Whitewa           22.66      22.69   3.7  2 
 14 Debuhr, Zach                 Wis.-Whitewa           22.80      22.70   3.7  2 
 15 Peot, Andrew                 Wis.-Stevens           23.22      22.94   3.5  3 
 16 Axelsson, Adam               North Park             23.66      22.95   3.1  4 
 17 Pringle, Isaac               Michigan Tec           22.92      22.98   3.7  2 
 18 Carter, Sean                 Wis.-Whitewa           23.20      23.08   3.5  3 
 19 Huebner, Brian               Wis.-Oshkosh           23.05      23.09   3.5  3 
 20 Laursen, Tim                 Wis.-Plattev           23.60      23.10   3.1  4 
 21 Larson, Connor               Wis.-Whitewa           23.00      23.17   3.5  3 
 22 Kielpinski, Nicholas         Wis.-Stevens           22.63      23.42   3.7  2 
 23 Birmingham, Drew             Cardinal Str           24.20      23.51   3.1  4 
 24 Johnston, Chrispin           Michigan Tec           23.50      23.58   3.1  4 
 25 Mann, Michael                Wis.-Whitewa           24.03      23.58   3.1  4 
 26 Wright, Terrance             North Park                        23.71   5.0  5 
 27 Fisk, Brian                  Michigan Tec           24.90      23.89   3.1  4 
 28 Sendelbach, Dalton           Lawrence               24.84      24.53   3.1  4 
 29 Montes, Christian            Cardinal Str           25.45      24.62   5.0  5 
 30 Gowdy-Jaehnig, Bjorn         Lawrence               25.01      24.93   3.1  4 
 31 Richardson, Daniel           Cardinal Str           25.13      24.95   5.0  5 
 32 Magwood, Marquis             North Park                        25.15   5.0  5 
 33 Lueck, Tyler                 Lawrence               25.65      26.28   5.0  5 
 -- Martinezdelacotera, Bria     Unattached             22.80     X22.74   3.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rudebeck, Bryce              Wis.-Whitewa           49.29      49.10   1  10   
  2 Ostrowski, Daniel            Wis.-Stevens           49.11      49.54   1   8   
  3 Pringle, Isaac               Michigan Tec           50.21      50.36   1   6   
  4 Ironmonger, Brian            Wis.-Stevens           49.80      51.18   1   5   
  5 Wierzba, Ryan                Wis.-Stevens           50.72      51.23   2   4   
  6 Gregory, Ryan                Wis.-Oshkosh           50.50      51.31   2   3   
  7 Laursen, Tim                 Wis.-Plattev           50.70      51.72   2   2   
  8 Melotte, Nick                Wis.-Stevens           49.87      51.76   1   1   
  9 Kielpinski, Nicholas         Wis.-Stevens           50.97      52.70   2 
 10 Tienor, Jay                  Wis.-Stevens           51.50      53.00   2 
 11 Banda, Austin                Wis.-Whitewa           53.00      53.12   2 
 12 Artz, Zach                   Wis.-Whitewa           54.60      53.80   3 
 13 Rueda, Eddie                 Lawrence               56.35      55.84   3 
 14 Birmingham, Drew             Cardinal Str                      57.75   3 
 15 Lopez, Saul                  North Park             56.00      58.77   3 
 16 Larson, Bjorn                North Park             59.33    1:00.56   3 
 17 Smrt, Steve                  North Park             57.00    1:02.20   3 
 18 Alvarado, Carlos             North Park                      1:05.39   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lane, Jani                   Michigan Tec         1:53.13    1:52.02   1  10   
  2 Haak, Dennis                 Wis.-Stevens         1:54.70    1:56.74   1   8   
  3 Zeutzius, Cory               Michigan Tec         1:58.00    1:59.42   1   6   
  4 VanRyzin, Calvin             Wis.-Stevens         1:56.28    2:00.01   1   5   
  5 Kramka, Benjamin             Michigan Tec         1:58.00    2:00.36   1   4   
  6 Tuski, Michael               Michigan Tec         1:58.00    2:02.12   1   3   
  7 Baker, Tim                   Wis.-Stevens         2:02.00    2:02.29   2   2   
  8 Thoresen, Dan                Lawrence             1:59.21    2:03.60   1   1   
  9 Westphal, Zach               Michigan Tec         1:58.00    2:04.66   1 
 10 Hallman, Mark                Michigan Tec         2:02.00    2:04.89   2 
 11 Herman, Tyler                Lawrence             2:04.87    2:05.79   2 
 12 Rudquist, Matthew            Wis.-Whitewa         2:05.21    2:07.85   2 
 13 Bauer, Isaac                 North Park           2:16.00    2:11.45   2 
 14 LaBarge, nathan              Michigan Tec         2:05.00    2:11.96   2 
 15 Bartkowiak, Michael          Michigan Tec         2:04.27    2:12.26   2 
 16 Winslow, Christopher         Michigan Tec         2:07.00    2:15.10   2 
 -- Scott, Tom                   Unattached           1:52.90   X1:52.65   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Michael               Wis.-Stevens         3:57.00    4:01.43   1  10   
  2 Hanson, Kyle                 Michigan Tec         4:07.00    4:08.79   1   8   
  3 Rudquist, Matthew            Wis.-Whitewa         4:09.47    4:09.62   1   6   
  4 Davies, Cam                  Lawrence             4:08.54    4:10.81   1   5   
  5 Tyler, Dane                  Wis.-Stevens         4:05.00    4:11.71   1   4   
  6 Maes, Ryan                   Wis.-Whitewa         4:12.00    4:13.69   1   3   
  7 Johnston, Lukas              Wis.-Stevens         4:05.00    4:13.79   1   2   
  8 Urbanski, Anthony            Wis.-Whitewa         4:22.21    4:17.37   2   1   
  9 Lopez, Saul                  North Park           4:26.20    4:18.99   2 
 10 Adamski, Ryan                Wis.-Whitewa         4:21.60    4:19.54   2 
 11 Bartkowiak, Michael          Michigan Tec         4:19.66    4:19.56   2 
 12 LaBarge, nathan              Michigan Tec         4:20.53    4:19.72   2 
 13 Pollock, Chad                Michigan Tec         4:15.00    4:21.35   1 
 14 Brisbois, Jamie              Lawrence             4:13.25    4:23.88   1 
 15 Mangian, Mike                Lawrence             4:09.20    4:24.61   1 
 16 Smrt, Steve                  North Park           4:27.49    4:25.29   2 
 17 Grzybowski, Randy            Cardinal Str                    4:27.82   2 
 18 Winslow, Christopher         Michigan Tec         4:23.00    4:29.30   2 
 19 Fitzgerald, Kevin            Lawrence             4:25.25    4:31.02   2 
 20 Frey, Reuben                 Wis.-Stevens         4:10.00    4:31.52   1 
 21 Bernardo, Nick               Wis.-Whitewa         4:25.00    4:35.32   2 
 22 Manley, Tim                  Cardinal Str                    4:36.57   2 
 23 Alvarado, Carlos             North Park           4:50.35    4:45.94   2 
 24 Geleske, Andy                Lawrence             4:50.16    5:02.85   2 
 -- Farley, Quinn                Unattached                     X4:18.71   2 
 -- LaCount, Jon                 Unattached                     X4:30.13   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pengelly, Sean               Michigan Tec        15:01.68   15:27.57   10   
  2 Gonzales, Alexander          Wis.-Stevens        15:17.45   15:36.70    8   
  3 Hebert, David                Wis.-Stevens        15:13.41   15:38.18    6   
  4 Nitz, Calvin                 Michigan Tec        15:25.00   15:38.58    5   
  5 Moore, Michael               Wis.-Stevens        15:18.06   15:43.14    4   
  6 Parsell, Eric                Michigan Tec        15:01.00   15:45.18    3   
  7 Pedersen, Neil               Wis.-Stevens        15:27.91   15:55.39    2   
  8 Kulas, Dan                   Michigan Tec        16:15.00   16:06.51    1   
  9 Burkwald, Kyle               Wis.-Stevens        15:51.51   16:25.09  
 10 Dodge, Jed                   Wis.-Stevens        16:00.00   16:32.17  
 11 Vann, Wesley                 Wis.-Stevens        16:00.00   16:44.52  
 12 Barajas, Richard             North Park                     17:23.62  
 13 Gietek, Alexander            Michigan Tec        17:30.00   18:13.00  
 14 Schmidt, Richie              Cardinal Str                   19:02.54  
 -- Markgraf, Connor             Unattached                    X17:07.99  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Widule, Matt                 Wisconsin              14.41      14.85q  5.1  1 
  2 Reitzug, Zach                Wisconsin              15.44      15.19q  5.1  1 
  3 Judd, Mike                   Wis.-Whitewa           15.00      15.40q  5.1  1 
  4 Michels, Shawn               Wisconsin              15.47      15.42q  3.9  2 
  5 McGrath, Shane               Michigan Tec           15.60      16.02q  3.9  2 
  6 Unruh, Albert                Wis.-Stevens           16.64      16.33q  5.1  1 
  7 Caufield, Kevin              Wis.-Oshkosh           17.12      17.28q  5.1  1 
  8 Yugla, Tate                  Wis.-Stevens           16.80      17.32q  3.9  2 
  9 Gilbert Roeder, Trent        Wis.-Oshkosh           16.58      17.38q  3.9  2 
 10 Smith, Deavonte              Wis.-Stevens           17.00      17.99   3.9  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Widule, Matt                 Wisconsin              14.85      14.68   2.0  10   
  2 Reitzug, Zach                Wisconsin              15.19      14.94   2.0   8   
  3 Judd, Mike                   Wis.-Whitewa           15.40      15.13   2.0   6   
  4 McGrath, Shane               Michigan Tec           16.02      15.99   2.0   5   
  5 Unruh, Albert                Wis.-Stevens           16.33      16.36   2.0   4   
  6 Gilbert Roeder, Trent        Wis.-Oshkosh           17.38      16.43   2.0   3   
  7 Yugla, Tate                  Wis.-Stevens           17.32      17.53   2.0   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilch, Corey                 Wis.-Oshkosh           54.00      54.17   1  10   
  2 Reitzug, Zach                Wisconsin              56.38      54.50   2   8   
  3 McGrath, Shane               Michigan Tec           56.80      55.99   2   6   
  4 Gorman, Kevin                Wis.-Whitewa           56.50      56.18   2   5   
  5 Tmimi, Amin                  Wisconsin              56.70      56.87   2   4   
  6 Trimner, Danny               Wis.-Oshkosh           57.50      57.59   2   3   
  7 Yindra, Zach                 Wis.-Stevens           53.92      57.83   1   2   
  8 Klingbeil, C.J.              Wis.-Whitewa           56.50      57.96   2   1   
  9 Sousa, Stephen               Wis.-Whitewa           58.00      58.01   3 
 10 Pomaville, Michael           Wis.-Stevens           56.00      58.56   1 
 11 Kobayashi, Takuto            Wis.-Stevens           55.00      58.93   1 
 12 Jacobson, Wesley             Michigan Tec           59.00    1:00.79   3 
 13 Ranumas, JP                  Lawrence             1:00.60    1:00.82   3 
 14 Bullis, Jack                 Wis.-Whitewa         1:02.00    1:01.27   3 
 15 Allums, Quentin              Cardinal Str                    1:01.59   3 
 16 Smith, Deavonte              Wis.-Stevens         1:00.00    1:03.53   3 
 -- Zill, Ben                    Unattached                       X55.48   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Dawson               Wis.-Whitewa         8:59.27    9:05.37   10   
  2 Carpenter, Jordan            Wis.-Oshkosh         9:20.00    9:25.26    8   
  3 Saliga, Jason                Michigan Tec         9:43.63    9:38.52    6   
  4 Buntman, Kevin               Wis.-Whitewa         9:41.20    9:55.60    5   
  5 Miehe, Kent                  Wis.-Whitewa        10:00.00   10:01.55    4   
  6 O'Neil, Joe                  Wis.-Whitewa        10:15.00   10:15.57    3   
  7 Cooper, Evan                 Wis.-Stevens        10:00.00   10:16.47    2   
  8 Seeger, Austin               Wis.-Whitewa         9:57.21   10:19.65    1   
  9 Jurenec, Benjamin            Wis.-Stevens        10:15.00   10:28.18  
 10 Riesterer, Cody              Wis.-Stevens        10:15.00   10:34.01  
 11 Duley, Stephen               Cardinal Str                   10:42.93  
 12 Norstog, Ethan               Michigan Tec        10:25.00   10:45.16  
 13 Kinscher, Joseph             Wis.-Stevens        10:15.00   11:18.61  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                                41.50      41.87   10   
     1) Crafton, Dylan                  2) Rudebeck, Bryce                
     3) Brown-Griffin, Moriarity        4) Broussard, Corey               
  2 Wisconsin  'A'                                      42.00      42.04    8   
     1) Kappel, Brandon                 2) Stecker, James                 
     3) Widule, Matt                    4) Rabon, Justin                  
  3 Wis.-Oshkosh  'A'                                   42.50      42.85    6   
     1) Allan, Naji                     2) Beaudo, Brian                  
     3) Servais, Mike                   4) Zanoya, Reid                   
  4 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                             42.00      42.87    5   
     1) Wright, Dejuan                  2) Sosinsky, Matt                 
     3) Williams, Jerry                 4) Gerber, Matt                   
  5 Wis.-Whitewater  'B'                                43.20     x43.38  
     1) Debuhr, Zach                    2) Freiberg, Daniel               
     3) Larson, Connor                  4) Loess, Grant                   
  6 Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                             42.20     x43.86  
     1) Carriere, Michael               2) Richards, Jordan               
     3) Peot, Andrew                    4) Kobayashi, Takuto              
  7 Michigan Tech  'A'                                  43.70      45.43    4   
     1) Fisk, Brian                     2) Harrison, Allen                
     3) Johnston, Chrispin              4) McGrath, Shane                 
  8 Lawrence  'A'                                       45.34      47.32    3   
     1) Gowdy-Jaehnig, Bjorn            2) Lueck, Tyler                   
     3) Sendelbach, Dalton              4) Rueda, Eddie                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                           3:18.87    3:25.28   1  10   
     1) Ironmonger, Brian               2) Ostrowski, Daniel              
     3) Melotte, Nick                   4) Oestreich, Alec                
  2 Wis.-Stevens Point  'C'                           3:21.00   x3:29.03   1 
     1) Wierzba, Ryan                   2) Haak, Dennis                   
     3) Evans, Michael                  4) Tyler, Dane                    
  3 Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                           3:22.00   x3:29.59   1 
     1) Yindra, Zach                    2) Kielpinski, Nicholas           
     3) Kobayashi, Takuto               4) Pomaville, Michael             
  4 Michigan Tech  'A'                                3:23.51    3:29.91   1   8   
     1) Pringle, Isaac                  2) Tuski, Michael                 
     3) Harrison, Allen                 4) Kramka, Benjamin               
  5 Michigan Tech  'B'                                3:35.00   x3:32.17   2 
     1) Spalding, Patrick               2) Cousino, Brent                 
     3) Klassen, Zachary                4) McGrath, Shane                 
  6 Wis.-Stevens Point  'D'                           3:28.00   x3:33.67   1 
     1) Baker, Tim                      2) VanRyzin, Calvin               
     3) Johnston, Lukas                 4) Tienor, Jay                    
  7 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                              3:35.00    3:36.17   2   6   
     1) Adamski, Ryan                   2) Banda, Austin                  
     3) Sousa, Stephen                  4) O'Neil, Joe                    
  8 Wis.-Whitewater  'B'                              3:35.00   x3:36.28   2 
     1) Bernardo, Nick                  2) Urbanski, Anthony              
     3) Selje, Josh                     4) Artz, Zach                     
  9 Lawrence  'A'                                     3:33.78    3:42.43   1   5   
     1) Ranumas, JP                     2) Herman, Tyler                  
     3) Mangian, Mike                   4) Thoresen, Dan                  
 10 Cardinal Stritch  'A'                             3:43.94    3:44.36   2   4   
     1) Kassner, Logan                  2) Grzybowski, Randy              
     3) Manley, Tim                     4) Duley, Stephen                 
 11 Lawrence  'B'                                     3:45.00   x3:50.37   2 
     1) Davies, Cam                     2) Rueda, Eddie                   
     3) Gowdy-Jaehnig, Bjorn            4) Fitzgerald, Kevin              
 -- Wisconsin  'A'                                    3:20.00        DNF   1 
     1) Rabon, Justin                   2) Michels, Shawn                 
     3) Widule, Matt                    4) Reitzug, Zach                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mike                 Michigan Tec           1.93m      1.97m    6-05.50  10   
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Banker, Brendan              Michigan Tec           1.93m      1.92m    6-03.50   8   
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Vaseghi, Kevin               North Park             1.90m     J1.92m    6-03.50   6   
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Russell, Tanner              Wis.-Stevens           2.01m     J1.92m    6-03.50   5   
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Sutton, James                Michigan Tec           2.00m     J1.92m    6-03.50   4   
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Degrave, Jacob               Wis.-Stevens           1.53m      1.52m    4-11.75   3   
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 -- Haskins, Zach                Wis.-Stevens           1.85m         NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Andrews, Brian               Wis.-Stevens           1.93m         NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jurkowski, Jake              Michigan Tec           4.26m      4.52m   14-10.00  10   
     3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Michalske, Nick              Wis.-Stevens           4.48m     J4.52m   14-10.00   7   
     4.37 4.52 4.67 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hemshrot, Justin             Wis.-Stevens           4.77m     J4.52m   14-10.00   7   
     4.52 4.67 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Spalding, Patrick            Michigan Tec           4.41m      4.37m   14-04.00   5   
     4.22 4.37 4.52 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wiedemeier, Jake             Michigan Tec           4.41m      4.22m   13-10.00   4   
     4.07 4.22 4.37 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Sousa, Stephen               Wis.-Whitewa           4.35m     J4.22m   13-10.00   3   
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Caufield, Kevin              Wis.-Oshkosh           4.15m      4.07m   13-04.25   1.50
     4.07 4.22 
        O  XXX 
  7 Lemley, Keith                Michigan Tec           4.11m      4.07m   13-04.25   1.50
     3.92 4.07 4.22 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Ketter, Peter                Cardinal Str           3.96m      3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hetcher, Wes                 Lawrence               3.74m      3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Selje, Josh                  Wis.-Whitewa           3.35m      3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Ziolkowski, Andrew           Cardinal Str           2.91m         NH            
     3.17 
      XXX 
 -- Kassner, Logan               Cardinal Str                         NH            
     3.17 
      XXX 
 -- Ruiz, Adam                   Wis.-Oshkosh           4.27m         NH            
     4.22 
      XXX 
 -- Cousino, Brent               Michigan Tec           2.80m         NH            
     3.17 
      XXX 
 -- McMullen, Matt               Wis.-Oshkosh           4.20m         NH            
     4.22 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Zaeske, Cory                 Wis.-Whitewa           7.48m      7.20m   2.6  23-07.50  10   
     7.20m(2.6) FOUL(3.4) 7.13m(3.0) FOUL           
  2 Jordan, Jonathan             Wis.-Oshkosh           7.12m      7.17m   2.8  23-06.25   8   
     6.73m(4.1) 7.00m(3.7) 6.61m(3.8) 7.00m(4.0) 7.17m(2.8) 6.73m(5.4)
  3 Bowers, Justin               Wis.-Whitewa           7.48m      7.13m   3.4  23-04.75   6   
     6.93m(2.5) 6.79m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      7.13m(3.4) FOUL     
  4 Dix, Alec                    Wis.-Stevens           6.71m      6.64m   3.1  21-09.50   5   
     6.42m(2.6) 6.49m(3.7) 6.59m(4.5) 6.58m(3.0) FOUL      6.64m(3.1)
  5 Richards, Jordan             Wis.-Stevens           6.78m      6.62m   4.1  21-08.75   4   
     6.42m(1.1) FOUL(3.7) 6.36m(2.5) 6.45m(3.7) 6.58m(4.8) 6.62m(4.1)
  6 Williams, Jerry              Wis.-Stevens           6.69m      6.59m   4.2  21-07.50   3   
     6.59m(4.2) 6.43m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL           
  7 Cassidy, Cody                Wis.-Whitewa           6.77m      6.46m   5.3  21-02.50   2   
     5.98m(2.6) FOUL      6.39m(3.0) 6.04m(4.4) 6.46m(5.3) FOUL     
  8 Loess, Grant                 Wis.-Whitewa           6.61m      6.30m   4.9  20-08.00   1   
     6.30m(4.9) FOUL      5.82m(4.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Effa, Hunter                 Wis.-Oshkosh           6.41m      6.21m   4.3  20-04.50 
     6.21m(4.3) FOUL(2.6) 5.90m(4.5) FOUL      FOUL        
 10 Unruh, Albert                Wis.-Stevens           6.07m      6.12m   3.6  20-01.00 
     FOUL      6.09m(4.1) 6.12m(3.6)         
 11 Weise, Matthew               Wis.-Stevens           6.01m      6.08m   5.4  19-11.50 
     6.01m(3.8) 6.08m(5.4) 3.75m(5.1)         
 12 Tassoul, Alex                Wis.-Whitewa           6.86m      6.05m   2.6  19-10.25 
     6.05m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL              
 13 Cousino, Brent               Michigan Tec           5.92m      6.03m   2.5  19-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.03m(2.5)         
 14 Freiberg, Daniel             Wis.-Whitewa           6.50m      5.94m   3.0  19-06.00 
     5.94m(3.0) FOUL                 
 15 Braker, Grant                Wis.-Whitewa           6.32m      5.87m   3.0  19-03.25 
     5.87m(3.0) FOUL(4.9) FOUL(2.4)         
 16 Spalding, Patrick            Michigan Tec           6.04m      5.85m   4.5  19-02.50 
     5.63m(3.4) 5.85m(4.5) 5.75m(3.2)         
 17 Birmingham, Drew             Cardinal Str           5.79m      5.35m   3.3  17-06.75 
     5.35m(3.3) 5.29m(2.7) 5.08m(2.5)         
 18 Montes, Christian            Cardinal Str           5.73m      5.34m   3.2  17-06.25 
     FOUL      5.24m(3.2) 5.34m(3.2)         
 19 Hetcher, Wes                 Lawrence               5.12m      5.07m   3.5  16-07.75 
     4.86m(4.6) 5.00m(2.1) 5.07m(3.5)         
 -- Loess, Zak                   Wis.-Whitewa           6.46m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Baber, Eric                  Wis.-Whitewa           6.42m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Baber, Eric                  Wis.-Whitewa          14.05m     14.12m   3.3  46-04.00  10   
     13.27m(2.6) 14.12m(3.3) 13.68m(1.7) FOUL      13.39m(NWI)   
  2 Williams, Jerry              Wis.-Stevens          14.08m     13.98m   3.3  45-10.50   8   
     12.97m(2.8) 13.71m(2.6) 13.98m(3.3) 13.61m(3.2) 13.78m(2.9) 13.54m(2.1)
  3 Robinson, Lee                Wis.-Oshkosh          14.00m     13.80m   1.7  45-03.50   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.36m(3.4) 13.29m(2.5) FOUL      13.80m(1.7)
  4 Dix, Alec                    Wis.-Stevens          13.69m     13.34m   2.0  43-09.25   5   
     13.25m(1.9) FOUL      13.34m(2.0) FOUL      12.87m(1.7) FOUL     
  5 Allums, Quentin              Cardinal Str          13.09m     12.83m   3.8  42-01.25   4   
     12.83m(3.8) 12.79m(3.9) 12.78m(3.1) 12.33m(2.1) 12.08m(1.6)    
  6 Richards, Jordan             Wis.-Stevens          12.68m     12.71m   3.9  41-08.50   3   
     12.64m(2.1) 12.71m(3.9) 12.47m(2.9) FOUL             
  7 White, Andre                 Wis.-Stevens                     11.67m   2.0  38-03.50   2   
     FOUL      11.13m(4.3) 11.67m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Hetcher, Wes                 Lawrence              11.10m     11.31m   2.5  37-01.25   1   
     11.31m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Strong, Anthony              Unattached                      X15.29m   2.8  50-02.00 
     14.57m(3.6) 14.69m(1.7) 15.13m(4.4) 14.71m(2.8) 15.29m(2.8) 14.63m(2.1)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baehman, Zachary             Wis.-Oshkosh          17.17m     16.35m   53-07.75  10   
      16.35m  FOUL  FOUL  15.79m  FOUL  15.34m
  2 Brandt, Jeremy               Wis.-Oshkosh          16.98m     15.96m   52-04.50   8   
      15.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.76m  15.58m
  3 Watson, Ben                  Wis.-Whitewa                     15.70m   51-06.25   6   
      FOUL  15.70m  15.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Grosskopf, Nick              Wis.-Oshkosh          16.25m     15.29m   50-02.00   5   
      14.79m  FOUL  14.63m  14.41m  15.29m  15.18m
  5 Paulick, Ryan                Wis.-Oshkosh          15.52m     15.24m   50-00.00   4   
      15.24m  14.87m  FOUL  14.34m  14.32m  14.61m
  6 Bernarde, Brad               Wisconsin             14.83m     14.96m   49-01.00   3   
      14.15m  14.53m  14.62m  FOUL  FOUL  14.96m
  7 Urban, Alex                  Wis.-Whitewa          15.59m     14.78m   48-06.00   2   
      14.51m  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  14.51m  14.78m
  8 Flynn, Micky                 Wis.-Stevens          15.35m     14.72m   48-03.50   1   
      14.19m  FOUL  14.71m  FOUL  FOUL  14.72m
  9 Heinz, Mike                  Wis.-Oshkosh          15.16m     14.48m   47-06.25 
      FOUL  14.20m  14.38m  FOUL  FOUL  14.48m
 10 Heinz, Scott                 Wis.-Oshkosh          14.93m     14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  13.50m  14.06m           
 11 Berryman, Jared              Michigan Tec          14.34m     13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  13.56m  13.97m           
 12 Petermann, Kyle              Michigan Tec          13.00m     13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.04m  13.62m  13.33m           
 13 Dominiak, Jordan             Wis.-Whitewa          14.25m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      12.20m  13.60m  FOUL           
 14 Anderson, Dave               North Park            13.88m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.18m  12.92m  13.31m           
 15 Swick, Spencer               Lawrence              13.87m     12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.07m  12.76m  FOUL           
 16 Payne-Atkinson, Aaron        Wis.-Whitewa          13.37m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.01m  12.60m  12.75m           
 17 Savage, Matthew              Michigan Tec          13.00m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  12.51m  FOUL           
 18 Williamson, Aaron            Wis.-Whitewa                     12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  11.36m  12.13m           
 19 McNeil, Kyle                 Wis.-Whitewa          13.93m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.42m           
 20 Richardson, Alex             North Park            12.21m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.85m  11.97m  FOUL           
 21 Davison, Josh                Wis.-Whitewa          13.74m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.83m  FOUL           
 22 Stockheimer, Zach            Wis.-Whitewa          12.08m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      9.76m  FOUL  11.57m           
 23 Heil, Logan                  Wis.-Stevens          11.84m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  11.25m  10.90m           
 24 Geiger, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens          11.53m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.61m  FOUL  11.38m          
 25 Wipperfurth, Brandon         Wis.-Stevens          11.96m     11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  11.18m  FOUL           
 26 Straughan, Jackson           Lawrence              10.85m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Paider, Andy                 Lawrence                         10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  10.17m  10.36m           
 28 Grunert, Allen               Cardinal Str          11.40m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.35m  10.52m  10.75m           
 29 Osterdyk, Eric               Wis.-Stevens          11.37m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  10.23m  FOUL          
 30 Christianson, Brent          Cardinal Str          10.43m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  9.55m  FOUL           
 31 Degrave, Jacob               Wis.-Stevens           9.28m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      FOUL  9.54m  9.99m          
 32 Short, Jesse                 Wis.-Stevens          10.29m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  9.75m  FOUL          
 33 Holden, James                Lawrence                          9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.13m  FOUL  8.44m           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Micky                 Wis.-Stevens          45.00m     47.33m     155-03  10   
      47.33m  40.56m  43.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Petermann, Kyle              Michigan Tec          45.00m     46.58m     152-10   8   
      44.48m  44.97m  46.58m  42.67m  39.63m  46.29m
  3 Heinz, Scott                 Wis.-Oshkosh          50.55m     45.96m     150-09   6   
      45.96m  FOUL  FOUL  44.66m  45.70m  45.87m
  4 Heinz, Mike                  Wis.-Oshkosh          47.23m     45.31m     148-08   5   
      45.31m  42.52m  FOUL  44.31m  FOUL  45.18m
  5 Bartsch, Andrew              Wisconsin             50.67m     44.57m     146-03   4   
      44.57m  43.44m  FOUL  43.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brandt, Jeremy               Wis.-Oshkosh          46.27m     44.22m     145-01   3   
      41.94m  44.22m  41.14m  40.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McNeil, Kyle                 Wis.-Whitewa                     42.82m     140-06   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Heil, Logan                  Wis.-Stevens          44.00m     41.82m     137-02   1   
      32.44m  37.37m  41.82m  39.92m  33.62m  FOUL
  9 Brunner, Joe                 Wis.-Oshkosh          40.69m     41.70m     136-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.70m  37.25m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Paulick, Ryan                Wis.-Oshkosh          38.19m     41.09m     134-10 
      41.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Grosskopf, Nick              Wis.-Oshkosh          44.55m     40.29m     132-02 
      36.56m  40.29m  39.52m          
 12 Davison, Josh                Wis.-Whitewa                     40.22m     131-11 
      40.22m  FOUL  40.11m            
 13 Berryman, Jared              Michigan Tec          45.25m     39.70m     130-03 
      39.70m  39.44m  FOUL         
 14 Swick, Spencer               Lawrence              43.39m     38.77m     127-02 
      FOUL  35.84m  38.77m            
 15 Baehman, Zachary             Wis.-Oshkosh          38.45m     38.74m     127-01 
      38.74m  34.80m  FOUL            
 16 Vincent, Jonathan            Michigan Tec          45.00m     38.59m     126-07 
      FOUL  38.59m  FOUL         
 17 Wood, Jacob                  Michigan Tec          43.95m     38.10m     125-00 
      38.10m  36.62m  37.25m           
 18 Vander Velden, Matthew       Michigan Tec          30.00m     37.73m     123-09 
      36.32m  37.73m  37.20m           
 19 Stockheimer, Zach            Wis.-Whitewa          40.56m     37.58m     123-03 
      37.58m  FOUL  36.92m            
 20 Reuter, Zach                 Michigan Tec          30.00m     37.35m     122-06 
      32.64m  FOUL  37.35m            
 21 Christianson, Brent          Cardinal Str          33.50m     37.29m     122-04 
      37.29m  35.66m  36.55m            
 22 McNamara, Matt               North Park            38.23m     37.20m     122-00 
      FOUL  34.30m  37.20m            
 23 Watson, Ben                  Wis.-Whitewa                     36.34m     119-03 
      FOUL  36.34m  FOUL            
 24 Grunert, Allen               Cardinal Str                     34.48m     113-01 
      34.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Smith, Nathan                Wis.-Whitewa                     34.40m     112-10 
      32.76m  34.40m  FOUL           
 26 Thill, Forest                Wis.-Stevens          42.00m     33.63m     110-04 
      31.70m  4.34m  33.63m           
 27 Urban, Alex                  Wis.-Whitewa                     33.39m     109-06 
      FOUL  33.39m  FOUL            
 28 Unruh, Albert                Wis.-Stevens          39.62m     33.09m     108-07 
      FOUL  33.09m  FOUL            
 29 Geiger, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens          34.21m     32.97m     108-02 
      32.23m  30.33m  32.97m            
 30 Paider, Andy                 Lawrence              34.79m     32.85m     107-09 
      32.85m  FOUL  32.75m            
 31 Wipperfurth, Brandon         Wis.-Stevens          35.00m     32.33m     106-01 
      32.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Savage, Matthew              Michigan Tec          35.00m     32.08m     105-03 
      31.19m  31.10m  32.08m           
 33 Payne-Atkinson, Aaron        Wis.-Whitewa                     30.51m     100-01 
      30.51m  FOUL  27.92m            
 34 Pettis, Kevin                Wis.-Stevens          32.17m     29.33m      96-03 
      25.82m  FOUL  29.33m           
 35 Yugla, Tate                  Wis.-Stevens          34.00m     29.02m      95-02 
      24.84m  29.02m  FOUL            
 36 Straughan, Jackson           Lawrence                         28.70m      94-02 
      FOUL  28.70m  FOUL           
 37 Short, Jesse                 Wis.-Stevens          35.00m     28.30m      92-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.30m           
 38 Osterdyk, Eric               Wis.-Stevens          29.72m     27.34m      89-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.34m            
 39 Degrave, Jacob               Wis.-Stevens                     25.80m      84-08 
      23.17m  25.80m  24.81m            
 40 Selje, Josh                  Wis.-Whitewa                     24.26m      79-07 
      21.74m  24.26m  23.59m            
 -- Anderson, Dave               North Park            45.21m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rolf, Jeremiah               Unattached                      X51.51m     169-00 
      48.80m  51.51m  FOUL  50.60m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brunner, Joe                 Wis.-Oshkosh          57.08m     57.21m     187-08  10   
      55.46m  56.66m  55.91m     56.56m  57.21m
  2 Brandt, Jeremy               Wis.-Oshkosh          51.47m     53.28m     174-10   8   
         50.29m  50.74m  51.66m  53.28m   
  3 Grosskopf, Nick              Wis.-Oshkosh          51.00m     48.65m     159-07   6   
         48.65m  48.63m  47.53m  47.20m  46.87m
  4 Heinz, Mike                  Wis.-Oshkosh          49.60m     48.53m     159-03   5   
      45.09m  46.90m  47.53m     48.53m    
  5 Stockheimer, Zach            Wis.-Whitewa          42.18m     46.75m     153-04   4   
      46.37m  44.31m  44.41m     46.75m  46.42m
  6 Paulick, Ryan                Wis.-Oshkosh          36.18m     45.02m     147-08   3   
      39.57m  44.26m     43.53m  44.55m  45.02m
  7 Anderson, Dave               North Park            45.96m     44.69m     146-07   2   
         41.92m  44.69m     39.77m  42.84m
  8 Dominiak, Jordan             Wis.-Whitewa                     43.21m     141-09   1   
      39.85m  43.21m  42.85m            
  9 Swick, Spencer               Lawrence              39.49m     42.72m     140-02 
         42.72m           42.24m
 10 McNeil, Kyle                 Wis.-Whitewa                     41.39m     135-09 
      41.39m  35.11m  36.58m            
 11 Paider, Andy                 Lawrence              42.14m     39.34m     129-01 
         33.67m  39.34m            
 12 Baehman, Zachary             Wis.-Oshkosh          39.83m     38.97m     127-10 
      38.97m     38.02m           
 13 Davison, Josh                Wis.-Whitewa                     38.56m     126-06 
      37.70m  38.56m               
 14 Watson, Ben                  Wis.-Whitewa                     38.52m     126-04 
      36.66m  38.18m  38.52m            
 15 Pettis, Kevin                Wis.-Stevens          42.00m     38.49m     126-03 
      35.69m  36.30m  38.49m            
 16 Heil, Logan                  Wis.-Stevens          40.00m     38.36m     125-10 
            38.36m            
 17 Short, Jesse                 Wis.-Stevens          35.00m     35.80m     117-05 
      35.24m  35.80m  34.31m            
 18 Gapsch, Drew                 North Park            28.59m     33.73m     110-08 
      33.73m  33.72m x             
 19 Straughan, Jackson           Lawrence                         33.12m     108-08 
      32.48m  33.12m               
 20 Wipperfurth, Brandon         Wis.-Stevens          35.00m     32.84m     107-09 
      29.80m     32.84m            
 21 Richardson, Alex             North Park            30.70m     32.13m     105-05 
         32.13m  31.59m            
 22 Payne-Atkinson, Aaron        Wis.-Whitewa                     32.05m     105-02 
         32.00m  32.05m            
 23 Urban, Alex                  Wis.-Whitewa                     31.79m     104-03 
      30.15m  31.79m               
 24 Avila, Chandler              North Park            28.73m     30.74m     100-10 
      30.74m    x             
 25 McNamara, Matt               North Park                       27.79m      91-02 
      24.50m  27.79m x             
 26 Thill, Forest                Wis.-Stevens          35.00m     25.95m      85-02 
         25.95m               
 27 Christianson, Brent          Cardinal Str                     22.25m      73-00 
            22.25m           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sousa, Stephen               Wis.-Whitewa                     58.36m     191-06  10   
      44.23m  52.35m  53.79m  53.89m  58.36m  55.08m
  2 Yugla, Tate                  Wis.-Stevens          49.36m     50.61m     166-00   8   
      49.15m  50.61m  47.70m  45.17m  41.72m  48.26m
  3 Gorman, Kevin                Wis.-Whitewa                     48.01m     157-06   6   
      48.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Dominiak, Jordan             Wis.-Whitewa                     46.19m     151-06   5   
      44.10m  46.19m  43.49m  FOUL  41.19m  42.36m
  5 Unruh, Albert                Wis.-Stevens          40.75m     44.25m     145-02   4   
      FOUL  44.25m  43.33m  FOUL  FOUL  40.64m
  6 Cousino, Brent               Michigan Tec          40.20m     43.94m     144-02   3   
      43.94m  42.28m  FOUL           
  7 Vander Velden, Matthew       Michigan Tec          35.00m     43.79m     143-08   2   
      37.43m  39.77m  41.80m  39.15m  39.68m  43.79m
  8 Osterdyk, Eric               Wis.-Stevens          44.17m     42.17m     138-04   1   
      36.89m  36.62m  42.17m         
  9 Holden, James                Lawrence              43.66m     41.34m     135-07 
      FOUL  39.85m  FOUL  40.50m  38.79m  41.34m
 10 Gapsch, Drew                 North Park            42.55m     39.69m     130-02 
      32.93m  39.69m  FOUL          
 11 Avila, Chandler              North Park            38.88m     39.48m     129-06 
      FOUL  39.48m  FOUL            
 12 Glassen, Frederick           Wis.-Stevens          39.61m     39.41m     129-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.41m            
 13 Stockheimer, Zach            Wis.-Whitewa                     38.55m     126-06 
      38.55m  37.31m  38.32m           
 14 Selje, Josh                  Wis.-Whitewa                     38.33m     125-09 
      37.42m  36.85m  38.33m           
 15 Flynn, Micky                 Wis.-Stevens          45.00m     37.63m     123-05 
      37.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Ruiz, Adam                   Wis.-Oshkosh                     37.42m     122-09 
      37.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Caufield, Kevin              Wis.-Oshkosh          36.82m     35.23m     115-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.23m            
 18 Pettis, Kevin                Wis.-Stevens          40.00m     34.96m     114-08 
      34.96m  34.37m  FOUL           
 19 Larson, Connor               Wis.-Whitewa                     34.47m     113-01 
      31.84m  FOUL  34.47m           
 20 Heil, Logan                  Wis.-Stevens          43.00m     34.39m     112-10 
      FOUL  33.99m  34.39m           
 21 Judd, Mike                   Wis.-Whitewa                     33.07m     108-06 
      33.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Klingbeil, C.J.              Wis.-Whitewa                     33.03m     108-04 
      33.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Degrave, Jacob               Wis.-Stevens                     30.91m     101-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.91m           
 24 Hetcher, Wes                 Lawrence                         27.49m      90-02 
      27.49m  22.94m  FOUL           
 25 Thill, Forest                Wis.-Stevens          40.00m     26.48m      86-10 
      23.26m  26.13m  26.48m            
 -- White, Andre                 Wis.-Stevens                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Geiger, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens          39.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Soderman, R.J.               Unattached                      X57.11m     187-04 
      48.43m  46.26m  49.69m  50.33m  51.50m  57.11m
 -- Martinezdelacotera, Bria     Unattached                      X54.14m     177-07 
      48.06m  45.49m  52.37m  49.52m  54.14m  FOUL
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wis.-Oshkosh               151.50     2) Wis.-Whitewater           145.50
    3) Wis.-Stevens Point         144        4) Wisconsin                 118   
    5) Northern Michigan           93        6) Michigan Tech              48   
    7) Cardinal Stritch            11        8) Lawrence                   10   
    9) North Park                   6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wis.-Stevens Point         186        2) Wis.-Whitewater           151   
    3) Michigan Tech              140.50     4) Wis.-Oshkosh              131.50
    5) Wisconsin                   80        6) Lawrence                   15   
    7) North Park                  14        8) Cardinal Stritch            8   
    9) Wis.-Platteville             2                                           
ON WISCONSIN
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago