UW Health Sports Medicine 


Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2013 05:49 PM
                 2013 Meyo Invitational - 2/1/2013 to 2/2/2013                 
                       Loftus Sports Center/ Meyo Field                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Heats 1-9 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Asia                 Mississippi               7.50q  1 
  2 Harris, Margret              Louisville                7.52q  3 
  3 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                  7.59q  4 
  4 Peterson, Kylie              Minnesota                 7.60q  7 
  5 Robinson, Tamika             Unattached                7.61q  6 
  6 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                    7.68q  1 
  7 Williams, Jasmine            Mississippi               7.69q  3 
  8 Clerveaux, Vanessa           Eastern Mich              7.69q  4 
  9 Moore, Raven                 Iowa                      7.70q  1 
 10 Hamilton, Diamond            Central Mich              7.71q  8 
 11 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame                7.73q  6 
 12 Watson, Angel                UAB                       7.74q  2 
 13 Powell, Caprice              Sacramento S              7.76   8 
 14 Johnson, Shawntanay          Indiana                   7.78   2 
 15 Crump, Andrea                Illinois-Chi              7.79   3 
 16 Ewing, Ayesha                DePaul                    7.79   7 
 17 Unachukwu, Ada               Michigan                  7.82   8 
 18 Butler, Anietra              Loyola (Ill.              7.82   9 
 19 Walker, Breanna              Loyola (Ill.              7.82   9 
 20 Hall, Rebecca                Western Mich              7.82   3 
 21 Obasih, Chidera              Minnesota                 7.83   5 
 22 Martin, Kaisha               Indiana Stat              7.83   2 
 23 Brown, Amber                 Toledo                    7.85   9 
 24 Susul, Klaudia               Eastern Illi              7.86   9 
 25 Laaro, Simbi                 Wis.-Milwauk              7.86   5 
 26 Williams, La Toya            Indiana                   7.86   6 
 27 Winfrey, Twyla               Purdue                    7.89   7 
 28 Pope, Morgan                 Sacramento S              7.90   4 
 29 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illi              7.91   2 
 30 Wallace, Camille             Windsor ON                7.91   6 
 31 Okolo, Stephanie             Western Mich              7.92   8 
 32 Kuss, Krista                 Loyola (Ill.              7.93   5 
 33 Fox, Allie                   Michigan Sta              7.94   3 
 34 Clark, Danielle              Eastern Mich              7.95   1 
 35 Rayfield, Brianna            Southern Mis              7.98   4 
 36 Phillips, Ashley             Toledo                    8.00   1 
 37 Williams, Lexis              Toledo                    8.01   5 
 38 Williams, Georgia            Purdue                    8.04   4 
 39 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich              8.05   6 
 40 Moore, Jaida                 Eastern Illi              8.10   7 
 41 Ruch, Kimberly               Samford                   8.17   7 
 42 Perozzi, Maria               Notre Dame                8.24   1 
 43 Imhof, Carolin               Tulsa                     8.29   2 
 -- Willis, Todea-Kay            Minnesota                  DNS   2 
 -- Braxton, Alex                Georgia Tech               DNS   9 
 -- D'Amico, Emily               Michigan                   DNS   8 
 -- Onyima, Ifunanya             Sacramento S               DNS   4 
 -- Katchen, Thelyssa            UAB                        DNS   7 
 -- Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                     DNS   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Heats 1-9 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Cooper, Asia                 Mississippi               7.52q  2 
  2 Harris, Margret              Louisville                7.57q  1 
  3 Peterson, Kylie              Minnesota                 7.64q  1 
  4 Moore, Raven                 Iowa                      7.64q  2 
  5 Williams, Jasmine            Mississippi               7.65q  1 
  6 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                  7.66q  2 
  7 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                    7.68   1 
  8 Watson, Angel                UAB                       7.69   1 
  9 Hamilton, Diamond            Central Mich              7.70   1 
 10 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame                7.74   2 
 -- Clerveaux, Vanessa           Eastern Mich               DNS   2 
 -- Robinson, Tamika             Unattached               X7.51   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Heats 1-9 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Asia                 Mississippi               7.43  
  2 Harris, Margret              Louisville                7.46  
  3 Peterson, Kylie              Minnesota                 7.56  
  4 Moore, Raven                 Iowa                      7.64  
  5 Williams, Jasmine            Mississippi               7.78  
 -- Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                   DNS  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sections 1-12
 Invitational Sections 13-15 will run @ 4:00 on Saturday
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Raven                 Iowa                     24.30  15 
  2 Harris, Margret              Louisville               24.30  14 
  3 Cahill, Charlotte            Michigan                 24.58  15 
  4 Watson, Angel                UAB                      24.64  15 
  5 Cooper, Asia                 Mississippi              24.64  15 
  6 Evans, Alicia                Michigan Sta             24.67  12 
  7 Whittington, Dominique       Sacramento S             24.73  12 
  8 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                   24.79  10 
  9 Westney, Jellisa             Michigan Sta             24.80  12 
 10 Weatherford, Stacia          Indiana Stat             24.83  12 
 11 Powell, Caprice              Sacramento S             24.83  13 
 12 Clark, Danielle              Eastern Mich             24.84  14 
 13 Williams, Jasmine            Mississippi              24.85  14 
 14 Muir, Jody-Ann               Miss State               24.89  10 
 15 Walker, Breanna              Loyola (Ill.             24.95  10 
 16 Pope, Morgan                 Sacramento S             25.00  13 
 17 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame               25.04  11 
 18 Yeadon, Morgan               Eastern Mich             25.05  13 
 19 Hall, Rebecca                Western Mich             25.07  12 
 20 McKee, Julienne              Georgia Tech             25.09  11 
 21 Ewing, Ayesha                DePaul                   25.18  10 
 22 Arnold, Andrea               Western Mich             25.18  11 
 23 Butler, Anietra              Loyola (Ill.             25.20   7 
 24 Geyen, Megan                 Minnesota                25.25   6 
 25 Maxey, Chelsea               Wis.-Milwauk             25.30   4 
 26 Camble, Demetra              Indiana Stat             25.39  11 
 27 McCoy, Tyneisha              Rice                     25.41   7 
 28 Seymour, Lindsey             Michigan Sta             25.43   3 
 29 Schwarz, Kayla               DePaul                   25.43   5 
 30 Knighton, Precious           Rice                     25.50   7 
 31 Rayfield, Brianna            Southern Mis             25.53   8 
 32 Unachukwu, Ada               Michigan                 25.55   6 
 33 Morrison, Taylor             Purdue                   25.55   8 
 34 Wallace, Camille             Windsor ON               25.60   7 
 35 Schuster, Caroline           Tulsa                    25.61  14 
 36 Williams, Lexis              Toledo                   25.62  10 
 37 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S             25.65  10 
 38 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame               25.66   7 
 39 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Georgia Tech             25.68   9 
 40 Williams, Noriah             Michigan Sta             25.69   4 
 41 Pensock, Christina           Georgia Tech             25.70   8 
 42 Susul, Klaudia               Eastern Illi             25.70   7 
 43 Waldvogel, Jessica           Minnesota                25.74   5 
 44 Mooney, Claire               St. John's               25.77   6 
 45 Brown, Chelsea               Louisville               25.77   3 
 46 Kelly, Ann Marie             Notre Dame               25.85   4 
 47 Halle, Emilie                Windsor ON               25.91   8 
 48 Johnson, Shawntanay          Indiana                  25.95   4 
 49 Hardiman, Iesha              Eastern Mich             25.99  11 
 50 Mclean, Trudy- Ann           St. John's               26.05   6 
 51 Williams, Georgia            Purdue                   26.05   5 
 52 Brown, Amber                 Toledo                   26.10  12 
 53 Vann, Myelle                 Western Illi             26.14   2 
 54 Phillips, Ashley             Toledo                   26.15   2 
 55 Bryant, Kirsten              Western Illi             26.16   9 
 55 Chamblee, Mikaila            Notre Dame               26.16   1 
 57 Springer, Candace            Rice                     26.16   8 
 58 Hudec, Nicole                Butler                   26.24   3 
 59 Allen, Chiara                Western Mich             26.31   5 
 60 Bobo, Trinea                 Eastern Illi             26.33   4 
 61 Obasih, Chidera              Minnesota                26.34   6 
 62 Fox, Allie                   Michigan Sta             26.34   3 
 63 Presley, Shayna              St. John's               26.42   2 
 64 Ruch, Kimberly               Samford                  26.55   5 
 65 Barker, Shelby               UAB                      26.63   2 
 66 McDonald, Julie              Samford                  26.66   3 
 67 Woods, Sierra                Western Illi             26.81   1 
 68 Perozzi, Maria               Notre Dame               26.82   3 
 69 Moore, Jaida                 Eastern Illi             26.89   9 
 70 Lyons, Alex                  Tulsa                    27.05   1 
 71 Imhof, Carolin               Tulsa                    27.22   1 
 72 Divine, Ninah                Loyola (Ill.             27.82   2 
 -- D'Amico, Emily               Michigan                   DNF   4 
 -- Hamilton, Diamond            Central Mich               DNS   9 
 -- Sealy, Sade                  Illinois Sta               DNS  11 
 -- Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                     DNS   6 
 -- Katchen, Thelyssa            UAB                        DNS   9 
 -- Pryor, Jaelynn               Michigan Sta               DNS   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sections 1-11
 Invitational Sections 12-13 will run @3:30 on Saturday
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muir, Jody-Ann               Miss State               54.23  14 
  2 Sealy, Sade                  Illinois Sta             54.24  14 
  3 Brown, Michelle              Notre Dame               54.67  14 
  4 Holder, Montayla             Iowa                     55.33  11 
  5 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich             55.51  13 
  6 Rhone, Raena                 Baylor                   55.66  14 
  7 Jones, Aarin                 Purdue                   55.68  11 
  8 Westney, Jellisa             Michigan Sta             55.70  12 
  9 Rawls, Asia                  Eastern Mich             55.76  13 
 10 Ellis, Molly                 St. John's               55.84  13 
 11 Geyen, Megan                 Minnesota                56.14  11 
 12 Long, Maya                   Michigan                 56.30  12 
 13 Morrison, Taylor             Purdue                   56.36   6 
 14 Doughty, Bridget             Central Mich             56.37  11 
 15 Cross, Latipha               Eastern Mich             56.54  12 
 16 Homan, Gretchen              Marquette                56.55   6 
 17 Winkel, Jaclyn               Notre Dame               56.57   9 
 18 Bodenbach, Alysson           Michigan Sta             56.60  14 
 19 Carajohn, Candice            Loyola (Ill.             56.76  11 
 20 Black, Macey                 Indiana Stat             56.82  10 
 21 Seymour, Lindsey             Michigan Sta             56.88   7 
 22 White, Kyana                 UAB                      56.94   7 
 23 Holzendorf, Arrielle         Sacramento S             57.07   9 
 24 Cahill, Charlotte            Michigan                 57.12   7 
 25 Lalla, Amber                 Notre Dame               57.17   9 
 26 Waldvogel, Jessica           Minnesota                57.18   8 
 27 Larbi, Ama                   Georgia Tech             57.23  10  57.223
 28 Arnold, Ariel                Western Mich             57.23   9  57.224
 29 Mclean, Trudy- Ann           St. John's               57.30  12 
 30 Woodrum, Sarah               Toledo                   57.31  12 
 31 Brown, Chelsea               Louisville               57.47   8 
 32 Holden, Lindsey              DePaul                   57.59  10 
 33 Grant, Lauren                Wis.-Milwauk             57.63   3 
 34 McKinney, Aaliyah            Eastern Mich             57.69  11 
 35 Thomas, Lytrice              UAB                      57.70   8 
 36 Dickerson, Ciara             Toledo                   57.86   5 
 37 Kelly, Ann Marie             Notre Dame               57.92   6 
 38 Pensock, Christina           Georgia Tech             58.05   8 
 39 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S             58.06   9 
 40 Curtis, Loreal               DePaul                   58.10  10 
 41 Jones, Paige                 Southern Mis             58.13   4 
 42 Roberts, Emily               Northern Iow             58.17   3 
 43 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich             58.20  10 
 44 Garcia, Pariis               St. John's               58.25   5 
 45 Kemmerer, Katie              Marquette                58.33   6 
 46 Winningham, Danielle         Ohio U.                  58.42   9 
 47 Schaal, Shelby               Wis.-Milwauk             58.44   3 
 48 Williams, Noriah             Michigan Sta             58.49   6 
 49 Chamblee, Mikaila            Notre Dame               58.52   1 
 50 Collins, Devin               Sacramento S             58.62   5 
 51 Dunkley, Shona               Indiana                  58.64   3 
 52 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Georgia Tech             59.02   5 
 53 Blumm, Stephanie             Sacramento S             59.04  10 
 54 Bobo, Trinea                 Eastern Illi             59.19   1 
 55 Fishnick, Emma               Central Mich             59.25   8 
 56 Rotondo, Michelle            Notre Dame               59.26   2 
 57 Bell, Maggie                 Indiana                  59.35   7 
 58 Alvarez, Andrea              Loyola (Ill.             59.54   3 
 59 Humphrey, Breona             UAB                      59.72   5 
 60 Clay, Janessa                Eastern Illi             59.80   4 
 61 Shelley, Kiley               Butler                   59.91   2 
 62 Ryan, Katie                  Eastern Illi             59.99   1 
 63 Nwankwo, Chioma              Rice                   1:00.16   4 
 64 Springer, Candace            Rice                   1:00.17   4 
 65 Baxter, Ravyn                Central Mich           1:00.32   5 
 66 Wee, Emily                   Michigan               1:00.43   4 
 67 Smith, Madison               Minnesota              1:00.57   3 
 68 Raffin, Anna                 Purdue                 1:00.83   4 
 69 Fucillo, Jenny               Notre Dame             1:01.27   1 
 70 Lyons, Alex                  Tulsa                  1:01.29   6 
 71 Jefferson, Elizabeth         DePaul                 1:01.74   2 
 72 MacFarlane, Belle            Rice                   1:02.20   2 
 -- Bamgbose, Margaret           Notre Dame                 DNF  14 
 -- Evans, Alicia                Michigan Sta               DNS  13 
 -- Kuss, Krista                 Loyola (Ill.               DNS   7 
 -- Nichols, Alyssa              Baylor                     DNS  13 
 -- Pryor, Jaelynn               Michigan Sta               DNS  12 
 -- Whittington, Dominique       Sacramento S               DNS  13 
 -- Hein, Kate                   Marquette                  DNS   7 
 -- Smith, Amber                 Michigan                   DNS   8 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sections 1-6
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yanik, Megan                 Notre Dame             1:13.32   6 
  2 Mooney, Claire               St. John's             1:13.64   6 
  3 Jones, Aarin                 Purdue                 1:13.88   6 
  4 Roller, Brie                 Indiana                1:15.26   6 
  5 Harley, Rachel               UAB                    1:15.32   5 
  6 Nelson, Kaitlyn              Iowa                   1:15.43   5 
  7 Hein, Kate                   Marquette              1:15.86   5 
  8 Hunter, Elise                Indiana                1:16.47   5 
  9 Lalla, Amber                 Notre Dame             1:16.62   5 
 10 Hull, Alexis                 Western Mich           1:17.07   3  1:17.067
 10 Rodriquez, Natasya           St. John's             1:17.07   4  1:17.061
 12 Calhoun, Brittany            Western Mich           1:17.45   2 
 13 Rotondo, Michelle            Notre Dame             1:17.48   2 
 14 Presley, Shayna              St. John's             1:17.72   6 
 15 McCoy, Erin                  DePaul                 1:17.79   3 
 16 Thomas, Lytrice              UAB                    1:17.81   4 
 17 Ethier, Nicole               Marquette              1:17.89   4 
 18 Hardiman, Iesha              Eastern Mich           1:18.00   4 
 19 Vargas, Stephanie            Loyola (Ill.           1:18.44   6 
 20 Smith, Madison               Minnesota              1:18.60   3 
 21 Adamcheck, Rebecca           DePaul                 1:18.68   3 
 22 Whitmore, Mary               Loyola (Ill.           1:19.03   5 
 23 Bell, Maggie                 Indiana                1:19.30   4 
 24 Alvarez, Andrea              Loyola (Ill.           1:19.50   2 
 25 Watkins, Emily               Purdue                 1:19.59   3 
 26 Cope, Ashley                 Samford                1:19.70   1 
 27 Schweikert, Laura            Marquette              1:19.72   3 
 28 Holden, Ashley               DePaul                 1:20.52   1 
 29 Parks, Alexandra             Purdue                 1:23.53   4 
 30 Freeman, Whitney             Western Mich           1:27.15   1 
 -- Baxter, Ravyn                Central Mich               DNS   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sections 1-6
 Invitational Sections 7-8 will run @ 3:40on Saturday
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gall, Gena                   Nike                   2:03.33  
  2 Brooks, Alena                Minnesota              2:06.24  
  3 Aragon, Danielle             Notre Dame             2:07.58  
  4 Adderly, Te'Shon             Minnesota              2:08.60  
  5 Michl, Leeann                Indiana Stat           2:08.87  
  6 Ramos, Erika                 Eastern Illi           2:08.96  
  7 Bellino, Meg                 Michigan               2:09.14  
  8 Williams, Olicia             Baylor                 2:09.70  
  9 Dampier, Morgan              Sacramento S           2:09.78  
 10 Davis, Amber                 Loyola (Ill.           2:09.96  
 11 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia       Mississippi            2:10.82  
 12 Stearns, Rebecca             Loyola (Ill.           2:11.33  
 13 Lampman, Lauren              Michigan Sta           2:11.87  
 14 Hill, Katie                  Minnesota              2:11.91  
 15 Gwin, Samantha               Indiana                2:12.83  
 16 Harper, Brittney             Wisconsin              2:12.84  
 17 Kurpe, Heather               Windsor ON             2:12.87   2:12.864
 18 Nelson, Kaitlyn              Iowa                   2:12.87   2:12.868
 19 Higginbottom, Shelby         Indiana Stat           2:13.37  
 20 Wendt, Lizzie                Wisconsin              2:13.75  
 21 McCarthy, Emily              Northern Iow           2:13.90  
 22 Hodge, Aisha                 Western Mich           2:13.98  
 23 Irvine, Anna                 Samford                2:14.19  
 24 Brunn, Heather               Minnesota              2:14.25  
 25 Schulz, McKinzie             Notre Dame             2:14.52  
 26 Smith, Bre'Anna              Purdue                 2:14.56  
 27 Berlioux, Chloe              Sacramento S           2:14.57  
 28 Alexia, Adrianne             Iowa                   2:14.89  
 29 Love, Kaitlyn                Butler                 2:15.08  
 30 Ritter, Kathryn              Minnesota              2:15.18  
 31 Hanson, Molly                Marquette              2:15.28  
 32 Zaiter, Rebecca              Illinois-Chi           2:15.55  
 33 Miller, Chelsey              Michigan               2:15.61  
 34 Ryck, Angela                 Notre Dame             2:15.62  
 35 Domski, Lauren               Minnesota              2:15.66  
 36 Healy, Kaileen               Notre Dame             2:16.13  
 37 Harley, Rachel               UAB                    2:16.20  
 38 Schilsky, Leslie             Rice                   2:16.27  
 39 Meunier, Sydni               Notre Dame             2:16.39  
 40 Nwora, Lilian                Rice                   2:16.42  
 41 Talhelm, Julia               Indiana                2:16.71  
 42 Taylor, Nandia               Memphis                2:16.96  
 43 Onimo, Chinyere              Michigan               2:17.01  
 44 Thompson, Veronica           St. John's             2:17.03  
 45 Brock, Katelyn               Samford                2:17.25  
 46 Scuillo, Brooke              Eastern Mich           2:17.39  
 47 Hammond, Rachel              Georgia Tech           2:17.47  
 48 Mark, Imani                  Rice                   2:17.48  
 49 Carney, McKenzie             Purdue                 2:18.28  
 50 Wiley, Taylor                Indiana                2:18.82  
 51 Ummel, Kaley                 Illinois Sta           2:18.86   2:18.852
 52 Tucker, Jeriesha             Western Mich           2:18.86   2:18.859
 53 Crisler, Catherine           Loyola (Ill.           2:18.90  
 54 Weigand, Tessa               Ohio U.                2:18.99   2:18.987
 55 Quaintance, Rebecca          Eastern Mich           2:18.99   2:18.987
 56 Diaz, Jordan                 Louisville             2:19.43  
 57 Royalty, Taylor              Butler                 2:19.56  
 58 Thompson, Lindsay            Windsor ON             2:19.61  
 59 Biehler, Paige               Eastern Illi           2:19.69  
 60 McClure, Krista              Marquette              2:19.70  
 61 Gale, Erin                   Ohio U.                2:19.83  
 62 Zets, Emilee                 Ball State             2:20.13  
 63 Muller, Alex                 DePaul                 2:20.16  
 64 Kamin, Ashley                Illinois Sta           2:20.61  
 65 Vanpelt, Stephanie           St. John's             2:20.82  
 66 Serres, Laura                Georgia Tech           2:21.04  
 67 Smith, Nora                  DePaul                 2:21.43  
 68 Amarosa, Kelsey              Notre Dame             2:22.87  
 69 Dahl, Danielle               Ball State             2:23.04  
 70 Sequin, Liz                  Wisconsin              2:23.65  
 71 Bean, Alexis                 St. John's             2:23.95  
 72 Boff, Maria                  Georgia Tech           2:24.82  
 73 Tolan, Katie                 Marquette              2:26.55  
 74 Cramsey, Kelsey              Louisville             2:32.98  
 -- Neal, Keyona                 Memphis                    DNS  
 -- Frydrych, Emily              Notre Dame                 DNS  
 -- Mason, Monica                Memphis                    DNS  
 -- Demedicis, Marie             Samford                    DNS  
 -- Watkins, Emily               Purdue                     DNS  
 -- Ogunmokun, Brittany          Baylor                     DNS  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sections 1-5
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macpherson, Sarah            Tulsa                  2:50.74  
  2 Schulz, McKinzie             Notre Dame             2:51.10  
  3 Kasal, Jacqueline            DePaul                 2:51.32  
  4 Tallman, Emma                Western Onta           2:52.18  
  5 Caruso, Melissa              Western Onta           2:52.19  
  6 Huston, Katie                Miss State             2:52.22  
  7 Kellam, Samantha             Windsor ON             2:52.81  
  8 Marton, Meaghan              Windsor ON             2:52.98  
  9 Ryck, Angela                 Notre Dame             2:53.33  
 10 Hughes, Melanie              Tulsa                  2:53.40  
 11 Bell, Katie                  Western Onta           2:53.48  
 12 Collette, Lauren             Tulsa                  2:53.61  
 13 Alexia, Adrianne             Iowa                   2:54.12  
 14 Meunier, Sydni               Notre Dame             2:54.30  
 15 Moore, Alexandra             Windsor ON             2:54.77  
 16 Ummel, Kaley                 Illinois Sta           2:54.86  
 17 Phillips, Chloe              Miss State             2:55.19  
 18 Dalton, Kalli                Indiana Stat           2:55.21  
 19 Domski, Lauren               Minnesota              2:55.26  
 20 Love, Kaitlyn                Butler                 2:55.43  
 21 Swain, Angela                Michigan Sta           2:55.59  
 22 Hanson, Molly                Marquette              2:56.07  
 23 Cramsey, Kelsey              Louisville             2:56.21  
 24 Morgan, Stephanie            Illinois               2:56.33  
 25 Vandenberg, Jamie            Minnesota              2:56.43  
 26 Brunn, Heather               Minnesota              2:56.47  
 27 Spencer, Kayla               Marquette              2:56.97  
 28 Krieg, Brandi                Tulsa                  2:56.98  
 29 Huddleston, Erin             Tulsa                  2:57.15  
 30 Hammond, Rachel              Georgia Tech           2:57.75  
 31 Talhelm, Julia               Indiana                2:57.97  
 32 Todd, Jocelyn                Iowa                   2:58.19  
 33 Scuillo, Brooke              Eastern Mich           2:58.22  
 34 Greenwood, Kellie            Marquette              2:58.90  
 35 Frydrych, Emily              Notre Dame             2:59.58  
 36 Crisler, Catherine           Loyola (Ill.           2:59.93  
 37 Egan, Kelly                  Loyola (Ill.           3:00.25  
 38 Magnuson, Hannah             Loyola (Ill.           3:00.61  
 39 Serres, Laura                Georgia Tech           3:00.67  
 40 Coffin, Hannah               UAB                    3:01.50  
 41 Quaintance, Rebecca          Eastern Mich           3:01.56  
 42 Vanpelt, Stephanie           St. John's             3:02.30  
 43 Smith, Nora                  DePaul                 3:02.55  
 44 Lopez, Olivia                Tulsa                  3:03.28  
 45 Cockram, Natasha             Tulsa                  3:03.81  
 46 Bean, Alexis                 St. John's             3:04.09  
 47 Boff, Maria                  Georgia Tech           3:06.35  
 48 Diaz, Jordan                 Louisville             3:06.71  
 49 Shiroshi, Molly              DePaul                 3:16.60  
 -- Benson, Holly                Samford                    DNS  
 -- Holtz, Lauren                Wisconsin                  DNS  
 -- Ritter, Kathryn              Minnesota                  DNS  
 -- Plenus, Megan                Purdue                     DNS  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sections 1-4
 Invitational Section 5 will run @3:10 on Saturday
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belair, Kaylin               Toledo                 4:52.26  
  2 Richardson, Margo            Saint Louis            4:52.28  
  3 Zillmer, Kristen             Illinois Sta           4:53.42  
  4 Whitehead, Britney           Eastern Illi           4:53.59  
  5 Mellen, MaryKate             Ball State             4:54.50  
  6 Hoppe, Devon                 Michigan               4:54.69  
  7 Tullis, Brooke               Toledo                 4:54.88  
  8 Manjon Rivadulla, Marina     Eastern Mich           4:55.56  
  9 Kasal, Jacqueline            DePaul                 4:55.61  
 10 Chojnacky, Mackenzie         Toledo                 4:55.85  
 11 McShea, Kelly                Illinois Sta           4:56.62  
 12 Vandenberg, Jamie            Minnesota              4:56.73  
 13 Pfeifer, Danielle            Michigan               4:56.93  
 14 Dyson, Becca                 Minnesota              4:57.39  
 15 Hill, Jami                   Michigan               4:57.78  
 16 Bollig, Maggie               Minnesota              4:58.72  
 17 Stinnett, Veronica           Sacramento S           4:58.75  
 18 Mincke, Kaitlin              Minnesota              4:58.77  
 19 Marton, Meaghan              Windsor ON             4:59.48  
 20 Johnson, Brianna             Indiana                4:59.90  
 21 Scott, Lauren                Iowa                   5:00.13  
 22 Neigel, Emma                 Miss State             5:00.42  
 23 Schaich, Allison             Rice                   5:00.69  
 24 Doney, Blair                 Purdue                 5:01.60  
 25 McNally, Rachel              Wisconsin              5:01.83  
 26 Hoevet, Katie                Purdue                 5:01.87  
 27 Seymour, Ashley              Indiana                5:01.91  
 28 Lingley, Louisa              Memphis                5:01.94  
 29 Gordon, Lisa                 Iowa                   5:02.22  
 30 John, Devan                  Michigan Sta           5:02.32  
 31 Collette, Lauren             Tulsa                  5:02.41  
 32 Schon, Scotti                Northern Iow           5:02.44  
 33 Kissel, Caroline             Georgia Tech           5:02.56  
 34 Lockhart, Jocelyn            Southern Mis           5:02.81  
 35 Mathews, Alex                Michigan               5:02.88  
 36 Wilkins, Lindsey             Northern Iow           5:03.12  
 37 Harkness, Margaret           Mississippi            5:03.69  
 38 Phillips, Chloe              Miss State             5:03.93  
 39 Lyons, Charnele              Central Mich           5:04.33  
 40 Huston, Katie                Miss State             5:05.58  
 41 Wardleworth, Eleanor         Rice                   5:05.63  
 42 McMeekin, Maureen            Georgia Tech           5:06.15  
 43 McNulty, Colleen             Wisconsin              5:06.28  
 44 Payonk, Dana                 Purdue                 5:06.34  
 45 Mallory, Terresa             Sacramento S           5:06.45  
 46 Christensen, Kimberly        Illinois Sta           5:06.66  
 47 Bucknam, Kate                Minnesota              5:08.09  
 48 Whitley, Rachel              Western Mich           5:08.57  
 49 Jackson, Morgan              Georgia Tech           5:08.98  
 50 Leake, Tia                   Mississippi            5:09.39  
 51 Landwehr, Katie              Michigan Sta           5:09.95  
 52 Winters, Molly               Indiana                5:10.08  
 53 Ehrhardt, Tess               Illinois-Chi           5:11.60  
 54 Stultz, Katherine            Notre Dame             5:12.04  
 55 Russ, Ryan                   Notre Dame             5:12.42  
 56 Johnson, Jaime               Illinois-Chi           5:12.57  
 57 Duffy, Michelle              St. John's             5:12.87  
 58 Whitmore, Mary               Loyola (Ill.           5:13.22  
 59 Lopez, Olivia                Tulsa                  5:14.17  
 60 Magnuson, Hannah             Loyola (Ill.           5:14.26  
 61 Rollins, Jaclyn              Tulsa                  5:14.50  
 62 Coffin, Hannah               UAB                    5:15.81  
 63 Woller, Sammy                Wis.-Milwauk           5:16.36  
 64 Magliola, Grace              Marquette              5:17.01  
 65 Lukianoff, Destinee          Western Mich           5:18.05  
 66 Holtz, Lauren                Wisconsin              5:18.18  
 67 Mason, Sarah                 Rice                   5:19.55  
 68 Butler, Kerri                St. John's             5:28.42  
 69 Egan, Kelly                  Loyola (Ill.           5:30.95  
 70 Ball, Sarah                  Marquette              5:31.48  
 -- Fowler, Halsey               Rice                       DNS  
 -- Otwell, Julia                Michigan Sta               DNS  
 -- Drenth, Emma                 Michigan Sta               DNS  
 -- Preston, Emma                Illinois-Chi               DNS  
 -- Johnson, Felice              Southern Mis               DNS  
 -- Marin, Teresa                Western Mich               DNS  
 -- Peisker, Stephanie           Eastern Illi               DNS  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Meyo Mile
================================================================
 Invitational Section 5
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tracy, Rebecca               Notre Dame             4:39.52  
  2 Osika, Shannon               Michigan               4:40.28  
  3 Nukuri-Johnson, Diane        Asics                  4:42.31  
  4 Addison, Rebecca             Michigan               4:45.62  
  5 Smith, Jillian               Michigan               4:46.85  
  6 Voronko, Victoria            Eastern Mich           4:48.57  
  7 Thompson, Melissa            Ohio U.                4:49.24  
  8 Curran, Kelly                Notre Dame             4:53.51  
  9 Kelly, Mariah                Baylor                 4:55.07  
 10 Hughes, Melanie              Tulsa                  4:58.15  
 11 Legg, Kirsty                 Butler                 4:58.46  
 -- Gall, Gena                   Nike                       DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sections 1-2
 Invitational Section 3 will run @4:10 on Saturday
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Rachel             Sacramento S           9:52.38  
  2 Ridderman, Erica             Indiana                9:54.42  
  3 Roberts, Rachel              Samford                9:54.46  
  4 Kocha, Libby                 Northwestern           9:56.52  
  5 Clark, Alyvia                Loyola (Ill.           9:56.85  
  6 Haines, Katie                Michigan Sta           9:58.28  
  7 Corrick, Jenn                Windsor ON             9:58.72  
  8 Wall, Lyndsey                Indiana                9:59.51  
  9 Zangmeister, Jessica         Indiana Stat           9:59.73  
 10 Truelove, Amanda             Western Onta          10:00.92  
 11 Fyalka, Lauren               Saint Louis           10:01.42  
 12 Moraczewski, Katie           Minnesota             10:03.29  
 13 Frigo, Maria                 Louisville            10:03.83  
 14 Churchwell, Morgan           Eastern Mich          10:04.17  
 15 Varpness, Missa              Minnesota             10:04.30  
 16 Townsend, Katie              Georgia Tech          10:04.78  
 17 Breathitt, Kelsey            Mississippi           10:06.39  
 18 Thompson, Marie              Rice                  10:07.73  
 19 Hart, Kelsey                 Iowa                  10:08.26  
 20 Molodynia, Michelle          Louisville            10:10.54  
 21 Scott, Lauren                UAB                   10:11.72  
 22 Schrader, Bree               Baylor                10:12.64  
 23 Addison, Laura               Michigan              10:12.96  
 24 Waddington, Ashley           Ohio U.               10:14.24  
 25 Kamin, Ashley                Illinois Sta          10:14.43  
 26 Freeland, Meggan             Michigan Sta          10:15.04  
 27 Edon, Courtney               Ball State            10:16.32  
 28 Williams, Julia              Butler                10:16.62  
 29 Cremeans, Cara               Western Mich          10:20.31  
 30 Knox, Alicia                 Western Onta          10:21.80  
 31 Caddick, Jennifer            Purdue                10:22.56  
 32 Eckert, Liana                Michigan Sta          10:22.81  
 33 Mercer, Hanna                Indiana Stat          10:25.79  
 34 Urick, Kaila                 Minnesota             10:26.69  
 35 Hynes, Taylor                DePaul                10:28.08  
 36 Edon, Caitlynn               Ball State            10:28.23  
 37 Peacock, Becca               Western Mich          10:28.26  
 38 LaViste, Ericka              Loyola (Ill.          10:30.45  
 39 Mayer, Allegra               Northwestern          10:30.51  
 40 Orcutt, Paige                Minnesota             10:33.81  
 41 Forsythe, Alex               Western Mich          10:34.90  
 42 Klein, Megan                 Louisville            10:35.87  
 43 Kilbride, Megan              Notre Dame            10:37.92  
 44 Tracy, Ella                  Loyola (Ill.          10:38.56  
 45 Isaacs, Kaylee               Georgia Tech          10:43.18  
 46 Meyer, Kelly                 Georgia Tech          10:46.16  
 -- Powers, Ann                  Northwestern               DNF  
 -- Jarman, Anna                 UAB                        DNS  
 -- Hallenborg, Nicola           Michigan                   DNS  
 -- Pifer, Emily                 Ohio U.                    DNS  
 -- Masterson, Renee             Miss State                 DNS  
 -- Weiler, Liz                  Toledo                     DNS  
 -- Buford, Julia                Northwestern               DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Invitational Section 3
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eccleston, Amanda            Michigan               9:25.27  
  2 Docherty, Laura              Minnesota              9:28.45  
  3 Kayfes, Molly                Minnesota              9:32.02  
  4 Accurso, Juli                Ohio U.                9:32.92  
  5 Huth, Audrey                 Northwestern           9:34.43  
  6 Aragon, Alexa                Notre Dame             9:34.48  
  7 D'Alessio, Lauren            Samford                9:35.80  
  8 Cutright, Haley              Mississippi            9:36.37  
  9 Threlkeld, Anne              Mississippi            9:36.96  
 10 Handler, Brook               Michigan               9:38.12  
 11 Macpherson, Sarah            Tulsa                  9:38.35  
 12 Walkow, Samantha             Purdue                 9:38.67  
 13 Ryan, Meg                    Notre Dame             9:39.23  
 14 Huddleston, Erin             Tulsa                  9:40.34  
 15 Johnson, Rachel              Baylor                 9:43.18  
 16 McCurdy, Kelly               Purdue                 9:43.52  
 17 Coates, Victoria             McMaster               9:49.26  
 18 Weschler, Megan              Michigan               9:57.86  
 19 Cockram, Natasha             Tulsa                 10:04.07  
 20 Krieg, Brandi                Tulsa                 10:20.55  
 21 Chepchumba, Agnes            Louisville            11:10.74  
 -- Cheruiyot, Benadate          Louisville                 DNF  
 -- Moylan, Krista               Southern Mis               DNS  
 -- Ledgerwood, Stephanie        Southern Mis               DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sections 2-3
 Section 1 will run at 9:55pm after the Men's 500m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valgoi, Gina                 Loyola (Ill.          16:15.00  
  2 Johns, Rhiannon              UAB                   16:26.52  
  3 Kirk, Elinor                 UAB                   16:28.90  
  4 McKillop, Lauren             Butler                16:40.60  
  5 Brewer, Rachael              Illinois Sta          16:41.14  
  6 Yaeger, Courtney             Illinois              16:42.95  
  7 Hudak, Sarah                 UAB                   16:43.10  
  8 Hilton, Lindsey              Michigan              16:47.25  
  9 Berkholtz, Liz               Minnesota             16:57.16  
 10 McMahon, Sarah               Bradley               17:00.52  
 11 Moylan, Krista               Southern Mis          17:03.24  
 12 Mugnaini, Lauren             Sacramento S          17:07.24  
 13 Hoefert, Jessica             Saint Louis           17:07.72   17:07.715
 14 Ribant, Madeline             Central Mich          17:07.72   17:07.720
 15 Stuenkel, Sydney             Loyola (Ill.          17:08.18  
 16 Brown, Kate                  UAB                   17:11.15  
 17 Ledgerwood, Stephanie        Southern Mis          17:13.00  
 18 Moriset, Michelle            Northwestern          17:16.05  
 19 Rydberg, Jessica             Notre Dame            17:16.90  
 20 Parks, Krista                Central Mich          17:18.24  
 21 Myers, Natalie               Saint Louis           17:18.96  
 22 Breathitt, Katie             Mississippi           17:19.51  
 23 Beachy, Autumn               Purdue                17:19.86  
 24 Scott, Kayla                 Ohio U.               17:20.16  
 25 Janezic, Megan               Loyola (Ill.          17:22.66  
 26 Budd, Kelli                  Minnesota             17:24.42  
 27 McCrory, Amy                 Mississippi           17:26.86  
 28 Pfund, Kayla                 Eastern Mich          17:28.06  
 29 Skinner, Kayleigh            Mississippi           17:28.32  
 30 Quaintance, Rachel           Eastern Mich          17:31.18  
 31 Gonzales, Gabriella          Notre Dame            17:31.72  
 32 Fick, Allison                Northern Iow          17:31.86  
 33 Pasternak, Anna              Michigan              17:32.04  
 34 Reichert, Morgan             Ohio U.               17:32.46  
 35 Richardson, Jessica          Valparaiso            17:33.29  
 36 Bernard, Francis             Samford               17:40.48  
 37 Moran, Kathryn               Notre Dame            17:40.51  
 38 Goers, Haley                 Purdue                17:42.66  
 39 Barham, Elena                Northwestern          17:45.58  
 40 Meyle, Elisia                Marquette             17:45.92  
 41 Speigelberg, Erica           Wisconsin             17:47.48  
 42 Meade, Morgan                Ohio U.               17:49.41  
 43 Vance, Katie                 Georgia Tech          17:50.00  
 44 Johnson, Felice              Southern Mis          17:50.33  
 45 Lucas, Nicole                Indiana Stat          17:52.41  
 46 Lesnar, Breanne              Central Mich          17:52.83  
 47 Gregory, Anne                Wisconsin             17:53.82  
 48 Maibuecher, Laura            Purdue                17:55.12  
 49 Thurston, Alycia             Western Illi          17:58.89  
 50 DeVries, Katelyn             Ball State            18:04.69  
 51 Poirier, Sarah               Marquette             18:07.86  
 52 Powers, Ann                  Northwestern          18:08.10  
 53 Steffen, Dana                Wisconsin             18:10.65  
 54 Moyer, Ashley                Western Mich          18:14.88  
 55 Oliver, Nicole               Northwestern          18:16.58  
 56 Pachuta, Rebecca             Marquette             18:19.35  
 57 Smock, Cara                  Eastern Mich          18:32.86  
 58 Young, Lauren                Georgia Tech          18:33.82  
 59 Rauch, Tiffany               Western Mich          19:19.26  
 -- Hubbard, Elena               Georgia Tech               DNS  
 -- Goldsmith, Lexie             Northwestern               DNS  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Heats 1-8 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame                8.32q  5 
  2 Robinson, Tamika             Unattached                8.37q  7 
  3 Sorenson, Nevada             Notre Dame                8.44q  8 
  4 Smith, Amber                 Michigan                  8.44q  2 
  5 Clerveaux, Vanessa           Eastern Mich              8.47q  7 
  6 Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                    8.56q  3 
  7 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                  8.56q  1 
  8 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illi              8.58q  8 
  9 Bolton, Sakya                Sacramento S              8.61q  2 
 10 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                  8.70q  1 
 11 Weatherford, Stacia          Indiana Stat              8.74q  5 
 12 Morman, Marci                Mississippi               8.82q  8 
 13 Dunkley, Shona               Indiana                   8.82   2 
 14 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame                8.84   3 
 15 Sledge, Jillian              Toledo                    8.86   7 
 16 Hartfield, Taryn             Mississippi               8.86   4 
 17 Brown, Cierra                Purdue                    8.87   1 
 18 Cope, Ashley                 Samford                   8.87   4 
 19 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame                8.90   3 
 20 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich              8.94   6 
 21 Jones, Donjhae               Georgia Tech              8.94   5 
 22 Hewett, Sherice              Wis.-Milwauk              8.97   1 
 23 Bakari, Kamilah              Georgia Tech              8.99   6 
 24 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich              8.99   8 
 25 Burnett, Autumnn             UAB                       9.01   1 
 26 Gilles, Taylor               Indiana Stat              9.03   4 
 27 MacEachen, Jill              Eastern Illi              9.05   7 
 28 Collins, Devin               Sacramento S              9.05   8 
 29 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich              9.06   5 
 30 McDonald, Julie              Samford                   9.07   1 
 31 Imhof, Carolin               Tulsa                     9.08   6 
 32 Moore, Justine               Eastern Illi              9.08   6 
 33 Cerdan, Elena                Toledo                    9.12   2 
 34 Newman, Alysha               Eastern Mich              9.13   2 
 35 Maxey, Chelsea               Wis.-Milwauk              9.14   3 
 36 Shelley, Jessica             UAB                       9.16   8 
 37 Watson, Talisa               Western Illi              9.19   6 
 38 Carajohn, Candice            Loyola (Ill.              9.19   4 
 39 Gordon, Sarah                DePaul                    9.19   4 
 40 Becker, Emily                Purdue                    9.24   5 
 41 Braxton, Alex                Georgia Tech              9.29   7 
 42 Schuh, Aimee                 Illinois-Chi              9.31   3 
 43 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento S              9.44   3 
 44 MacFarlane, Belle            Rice                      9.78   2 
 45 Divine, Ninah                Loyola (Ill.              9.80   5 
 46 Watkins, Emily               Purdue                    9.94   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Heats 1-8 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                  8.26q  2 
  2 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame                8.26q  2 
  3 Smith, Amber                 Michigan                  8.35q  2 
  4 Sorenson, Nevada             Notre Dame                8.41q  1 
  5 Clerveaux, Vanessa           Eastern Mich              8.45q  2 
  6 Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                    8.53q  1 
  7 Bolton, Sakya                Sacramento S              8.57   2 
  8 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illi              8.60   1 
  9 Weatherford, Stacia          Indiana Stat              8.68   2 
 10 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                  8.73   1 
 -- Robinson, Tamika             Unattached                  DQ   1 
 -- Morman, Marci                Mississippi                DNS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Heats 1-8 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                  8.26  
  2 Sorenson, Nevada             Notre Dame                8.29  
  3 Clerveaux, Vanessa           Eastern Mich              8.31  
  4 Smith, Amber                 Michigan                  8.33  
  5 Tabb, Ciana                  Purdue                    8.55  
  6 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame                9.21  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Invitational Section 5
 Sections 1-4 will run at 4:50 following the Men's Section 5
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michigan State  'A'                                 3:38.47   5 
     1) Evans, Alicia                   2) Westney, Jellisa               
     3) Franklin, Tori                  4) Bodenbach, Alysson             
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:38.50   5 
     1) Barber, Jade                    2) Brown, Michelle                
     3) Yanik, Megan                    4) Bamgbose, Margaret             
  3 Western Michigan  'A'                               3:42.53   5 
     1) Hall, Rebecca                   2) Campbell, Iris                 
     3) Arnold, Andrea                  4) Hufnagel, Lindsey              
  4 Memphis  'A'                                        3:42.69   5 
     1) Mason, Monica                   2) Funderburk, Kala               
     3) Neal, Keyona                    4) Williamson, Maya               
  5 Iowa  'A'                                           3:44.87   4 
     1) Miller, Zinnia                  2) Holder, Montayla               
     3) Moore, Raven                    4) Nelson, Kaitlyn                
  6 Purdue  'A'                                         3:45.87   4 
     1) Morrison, Taylor                2) Jones, Aarin                   
     3) Tabb, Ciana                     4) Smith, Bre'Anna                
  7 Indiana State  'A'                                  3:46.27   4 
     1) Black, Macey                    2) Weatherford, Stacia            
     3) Higginbottom, Shelby            4) Michl, Leeann                  
  8 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:46.34   4 
     1) Carajohn, Candice               2) Stearns, Rebecca               
     3) Davis, Amber                    4) Butler, Anietra                
  9 Indiana  'A'                                        3:48.35   4 
     1) Williams, La Toya               2) Hunter, Elise                  
     3) Roller, Brie                    4) Gwin, Samantha                 
 10 DePaul  'A'                                         3:49.37   3 
     1) Holden, Lindsey                 2) Whittler, Tayler               
     3) Ewing, Ayesha                   4) Curtis, Loreal                 
 11 Notre Dame  'B'                                     3:49.70   2 
     1) Winkel, Jaclyn                  2) Chamblee, Mikaila              
     3) Kelly, Ann Marie                4) Lalla, Amber                   
 12 Windsor ON  'A'                                     3:50.59   3 
     1) Halle, Emilie                   2) Kurpe, Heather                 
     3) Kellam, Samantha                4) Wallace, Camille               
 13 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:50.82   3 
     1) Collins, Devin                  2) Blumm, Stephanie               
     3) Cole, Brianna                   4) Holzendorf, Arrielle           
 14 Rice  'A'                                           3:51.47   2 
     1) McCoy, Tyneisha                 2) Mark, Imani                    
     3) Knighton, Precious              4) Nwora, Lilian                  
 15 Michigan  'A'                                       3:53.31   4 
     1) Smith, Amber                    2) Addison, Rebecca               
     3) Smith, Jillian                  4) Bellino, Meg                   
 16 Marquette  'A'                                      3:54.18   2 
     1) Kemmerer, Katie                 2) Schweikert, Laura              
     3) Homan, Gretchen                 4) Hein, Kate                     
 17 Eastern Illinois  'A'                               3:54.70   1 
     1) Clay, Janessa                   2) Ryan, Katie                    
     3) Ramos, Erika                    4) Cummins, Maura                 
 18 Eastern Michigan  'A'                               3:55.85   5 
     1) Clark, Danielle                 2) Yeadon, Morgan                 
     3) Cross, Latipha                  4) Rawls, Asia                    
 19 UAB  'A'                                            3:56.44   3 
     1) White, Kyana                    2) Humphrey, Breona               
     3) Harley, Rachel                  4) Thomas, Lytrice                
 20 Tulsa  'A'                                          4:00.17   1 
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Audrey           2) Schuster, Caroline             
     3) Collette, Lauren                4) Hughes, Melanie                
 21 Western Illinois  'A'                               4:02.67   1 
     1) Vann, Myelle                    2) Moore, Breanna                 
     3) Bryant, Kirsten                 4) Woods, Sierra                  
 -- Baylor  'A'                                             DNS   5 
     1) Nichols, Alyssa                 2) Ogunmokun, Brittany            
     3) Williams, Olicia                4) Rhone, Raena                   
 -- Central Michigan  'A'                                   DNS   3 
     1) Baxter, Ravyn                   2) Hamilton, Diamond              
     3) Fishnick, Emma                  4) Doughty, Bridget               
 -- St. John's  'A'                                         DNS   1 
 -- Toledo  'A'                                             DNS   2 
     1) Woodrum, Sarah                  2) Williams, Lexis                
     3) Dickerson, Ciara                4) Sledge, Jillian                
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minnesota  'A'                                     11:28.31  
     1) Dyson, Becca                    2) Brooks, Alena                  
     3) Adderly, Te'Shon                4) Bollig, Maggie                 
  2 Eastern Michigan  'A'                              11:33.89  
     1) Churchwell, Morgan              2) Rawls, Asia                    
     3) Manjon Rivadulla, Marina        4) Voronko, Victoria              
  3 Toledo  'A'                                        11:35.41  
     1) Tullis, Brooke                  2) Woodrum, Sarah                 
     3) Belair, Kaylin                  4) Chojnacky, Mackenzie           
  4 Illinois State  'A'                                11:36.25  
     1) Zillmer, Kristen                2) Christensen, Kimberly          
     3) Sealy, Sade                     4) McShea, Kelly                  
  5 Minnesota  'B'                                     11:40.94  
     1) Ritter, Kathryn                 2) Waldvogel, Jessica             
     3) Hill, Katie                     4) Mincke, Kaitlin                
  6 Baylor  'A'                                        11:46.27  
     1) Williams, Olicia                2) Rhone, Raena                   
     3) Ogunmokun, Brittany             4) Kelly, Mariah                  
  7 Memphis  'A'                                       12:00.95  
     1) Taylor, Nandia                  2) Funderburk, Kala               
     3) Williamson, Maya                4) Lingley, Louisa                
  8 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                              12:12.74  
     1) Johnson, Jaime                  2) Zaiter, Rebecca                
     3) Preston, Emma                   4) Ehrhardt, Tess                 
  9 St. John's  'A'                                    12:31.74  
     1) Duffy, Michelle                 2) Ellis, Molly                   
     3) Thompson, Veronica              4) Butler, Kerri                  
 -- Ohio U.  'A'                                            DNS  
     1) Thompson, Melissa               2) Winningham, Danielle           
     3) Gale, Erin                      4) Accurso, Juli                  
 -- Purdue  'A'                                             DNS  
     1) Payonk, Dana                    2) Morrison, Taylor               
     3) McLeod, Vanessa                 4) Doney, Blair                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Opening Bar 1.63m +5cm to 1.78m then +3cm
 1.63m, 1.68m, 1.73m, 1.78m, 1.81m, 1.84m, 1.87m, 1.90m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Michelle           Louisville               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Terry, Chenelle              Samford                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kimoto, Emma                 Indiana                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jacobson, Tatijana           Eastern Mich             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Pashibin, Tatyana            Marquette                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Jennings, Kendra             Notre Dame              J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Duda, Molly                  Michigan Sta            J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Flucke, Melissa              Minnesota               J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame              J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Cummins, Maura               Eastern Illi             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 10 MacFarlane, Belle            Rice                     1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 12 Paladino, Fiona              Notre Dame              J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Nitz, Sara                   Michigan                J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Koltsidou, Ioanna            Indiana Stat            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 15 MacCourtney, Sarah           Marquette               J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Oladele-Ajose, Adatayo       Iowa                    J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Maxson, Sarah                Indiana                 J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Barker, Shelby               UAB                         NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Watson, Talisa               Western Illi                NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Knott, Jordyn                Purdue                      NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Becker, Emily                Purdue                      NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento S                NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
 Opening Bar 3.75m +15cm to 4.25m +10cm to 4.35m +5cm after
 3.75m, 3.90m, 4.15m, 4.25m, 4.35m, 4.40m, 4.45m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hutson, Kylie                Nike                     4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.40 4.45 4.50 4.55 4.60 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Riebold, Jade                Eastern Illi             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.25 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Impellizzeri, Amanda         Michigan Sta             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tobel, Kiley                 Michigan                J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Clute, Sydney                Indiana                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Newman, Alysha               Eastern Mich             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
  6 Kimble, Richelle             Indiana Stat             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
  8 Schmitz, Abigail             Eastern Illi            J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hope, Nichole                Unattached                  NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Goodson, Claire              Samford                     NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Opening Bar 3.55m +15cm to 4.00m +10
 3.55m, 3.70m, 3.85, 4.00m, 4.10m, 4.20m, 4.30m, 4.40m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Polcari, Annie               Notre Dame               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXP 
  2 Rudolph, Kimyanna            Indiana Stat             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Gutermuth, Sophie            Indiana                  3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Murgic, Katie                Minnesota               J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Reid, Annemarie              Eastern Illi             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Rice, Lauren                 Indiana Stat             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Gilson, Cami                 Minnesota               J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Powell, Kassie               Michigan Sta            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Cope, Ashley                 Samford                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  9 Bedsole, Laura               Samford                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  9 Torresani, Libby             Northern Iow             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  9 Bingham, Chelsea             Louisville               3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  9 Croft, Abby                  Marquette                3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
 14 Darnall, Lauren              Marquette               J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Dabney, Miranda              Tulsa                       NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Metzger, Alex                Purdue                      NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Oleson, Stephanie            Minnesota                   NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Sullivan, Allie              Notre Dame                  NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Polcari, Kayla               Notre Dame                  NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Schichtel, Libby             Notre Dame                  NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Weismantle, Kirsten          Iowa                        NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Tseng, Sara                  Minnesota                   NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Holst, Brittany              Iowa                        NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Tewksbury, Claire            Michigan                    NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Wesley, Victoria             Michigan                    NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Truedson, Katie              Iowa                        NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Finkel, Chrissy              Notre Dame                  NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Barousse, Kathryn            Notre Dame                  NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Dumas, Miranda               Sacramento S               DNS            
     3.55 
      DNS 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark 5.50m
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Allegra               Mississippi              6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.90m  5.59m  5.99m  FOUL  5.62m  6.03m
  2 Jones, Donjhae               Georgia Tech             6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.02m  5.78m  5.69m  5.72m  5.53m  PASS
  3 Morman, Marci                Mississippi              5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.93m  5.92m  FOUL  5.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Willis, Todea-Kay            Minnesota               J5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  5.87m  5.93m  5.88m  FOUL  5.80m
  5 Walton, Deonna               Mississippi              5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.83m  FOUL  5.74m  5.81m  5.92m  5.88m
  6 Smith, Alicia                Western Onta            J5.92m   19-05.25 
      FOUL  5.87m  5.85m  FOUL  5.81m  5.92m
  7 Leacock, Carisa              Iowa                     5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.65m  5.81m  5.86m  5.58m  5.58m  5.62m
  8 Carajohn, Candice            Loyola (Ill.             5.82m   19-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.82m  5.62m  FOUL  5.62m
  9 Ehrhardt, Caroline           Western Onta            J5.82m   19-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.82m  FOUL  5.60m  FOUL
 10 Nunn, Nikki                  Purdue                   5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.63m  5.66m  5.73m            
 11 Taylor, Samia                Wis.-Milwauk             5.72m   18-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.72m            
 12 Douglas, Kiah                Toledo                   5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.65m  5.54m  5.69m            
 13 Stacey, Ashley               Michigan Sta             5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.63m  5.68m  5.68m            
 14 Harris, Margret              Louisville               5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.41m  FOUL  5.64m            
 15 Miller, Zinnia               Iowa                     5.63m   18-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.63m            
 16 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich             5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.54m  5.57m  FOUL            
 17 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich            J5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  FOUL  5.53m            
 18 Kent, Jasmine                Georgia Tech            J5.57m   18-03.25 
      FOUL  5.57m  FOUL            
 19 Owens, Brittany              Louisville               5.53m   18-01.75 
      FOUL  5.53m  FOUL            
 20 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame               5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.52m  FOUL  5.40m            
 21 Martin, Kaisha               Indiana Stat             5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.13m  5.49m  PASS            
 22 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame              J5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Roy, Jaimee                  Eastern Illi            J5.49m   18-00.25 
      FOUL  5.49m  FOUL            
 24 Leniart, Lauren              Notre Dame               5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.31m  5.47m  5.46m            
 25 DeBardelaben, Makeda         Eastern Mich            J5.47m   17-11.50 
      FOUL  4.29m  5.47m            
 26 Cox, Hannah                  Louisville               5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.26m  FOUL  5.45m            
 27 Smith, Kelli                 UAB                      5.43m   17-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.43m            
 28 Ryan, Sarah                  Iowa                     5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  FOUL  5.36m            
 29 Murphey, Nicole              Minnesota                5.38m   17-08.00 
      FOUL  5.38m  FOUL            
 30 Imhof, Carolin               Tulsa                    5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  5.25m  FOUL            
 31 Cardeiro, Kim                Louisville               5.30m   17-04.75 
      FOUL  5.30m  FOUL            
 32 Sterling, Bacall             Sacramento S             5.28m   17-04.00 
      FOUL  5.28m  5.18m            
 33 Freeman, Whitney             Western Mich             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Oates, Tiara                 Eastern Mich             5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  5.23m  FOUL            
 35 Coker, Alanna                Sacramento S             5.19m   17-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.19m            
 36 Barker, Shelby               UAB                      5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Goodson, Markala             Central Mich             5.18m   17-00.00 
      FOUL  5.18m  FOUL            
 38 Christian, Jessie            Notre Dame               5.16m   16-11.25 
      FOUL  5.16m  FOUL            
 39 Bollin, Katie                Toledo                   5.15m   16-10.75 
      FOUL  5.15m  FOUL            
 40 Anyaogu, Angelica            Eastern Illi             5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Obasih, Chidera              Minnesota                5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Kelly-Taylor, Kendria        Purdue                   4.91m   16-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.91m            
 43 Becker, Emily                Purdue                   4.83m   15-10.25 
      FOUL  4.83m  FOUL            
 44 Bakari, Kamilah              Georgia Tech             4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Schuh, Aimee                 Illinois-Chi             4.51m   14-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.51m            
 -- Schuh, Carlye                Marquette                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Schaal, Shelby               Wis.-Milwauk              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Winfrey, Twyla               Purdue                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bolton, Sakya                Sacramento S               DNS            
 -- Onyima, Ifunanya             Sacramento S               DNS            
 -- Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame                 DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 No Minimum Mark
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Alicia                Western Onta            12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.56m  FOUL  12.57m  FOUL  FOUL  12.78m
  2 Ehrhardt, Caroline           Western Onta            12.74m   41-09.75 
      FOUL  12.69m  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL  12.74m
  3 McKee, Julienne              Georgia Tech            12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.59m  FOUL  12.43m  FOUL  FOUL  12.69m
  4 Gourdin, Mary Esther         Notre Dame              12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.46m  12.13m  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL  12.54m
  5 Franklin, Tori               Michigan Sta            12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.48m  12.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bowie, Tamarra               Southern Mis            12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.33m  12.06m  FOUL  11.73m  FOUL  11.60m
  7 Stacey, Ashley               Michigan Sta            12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  12.25m  12.07m  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hewett, Sherice              Wis.-Milwauk            12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  11.86m  12.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Stewart, Carmelia            Indiana Stat            12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  11.82m  12.12m  FOUL  12.07m  11.87m
 10 Smith, Shalesa               Indiana Stat            12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  11.51m  11.95m            
 11 Taylor, Samia                Wis.-Milwauk            11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  11.98m  FOUL            
 12 Fu, Yuhong                   Toledo                  11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.86m  11.81m            
 13 Morman, Marci                Mississippi             11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.83m            
 14 Brown, Cierra                Purdue                  11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.63m  11.79m            
 15 Allen, Emily                 Samford                 11.74m   38-06.25 
      FOUL  11.74m  11.70m            
 16 Crump, Andrea                Illinois-Chi            11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  11.73m  11.56m            
 17 Leacock, Carisa              Iowa                    11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.58m  11.70m  FOUL            
 18 Douglas, Kiah                Toledo                  11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  FOUL  11.60m            
 19 Gipson, Kendra               UAB                     11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  11.38m  11.62m            
 20 Christian, Jessie            Notre Dame              11.58m   38-00.00 
      FOUL  11.49m  11.58m            
 21 Sterling, Bacall             Sacramento S            11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  11.46m  11.47m            
 22 Anane, Vania                 Purdue                  11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.29m            
 23 Bollin, Katie                Toledo                  11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  FOUL  PASS            
 24 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S            11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  11.13m  FOUL            
 25 Leniart, Lauren              Notre Dame              11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Suchla, Erika                Wis.-Milwauk              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Walton, Deonna               Mississippi               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nunn, Nikki                  Purdue                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hudec, Nicole                Butler                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kelly-Taylor, Kendria        Purdue                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Pujate, Nikija               Indiana Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Halama, Bria                 Minnesota                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Coker, Alanna                Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Allen, Chiara                Western Mich              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Schuh, Carlye                Marquette                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Freeman, Whitney             Western Mich               DNS            
 -- Onyima, Ifunanya             Sacramento S               DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark 13.50m
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Felisha             Indiana Stat            17.00m   55-09.25 
      16.90m  16.11m  17.00m  ND  16.28m  FOUL
  2 Abdullah, Khadija            Louisville              16.61m   54-06.00 
      16.58m  16.61m  ND  ND  ND  16.24m
  3 Bunch, Dani                  Purdue                  16.46m   54-00.00 
      16.20m  16.06m  16.46m  ND  16.37m  ND
  4 Kendall, Amashi-Ali          Louisville              15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.17m  ND  15.36m  FOUL  15.62m  FOUL
  5 Slinden, Liberty             Louisville              15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.35m  FOUL  FOUL  14.97m  14.70m  ND
  6 Jones, Erinn                 Sacramento S            15.14m   49-08.25 
      13.86m  14.56m  14.50m  14.27m  14.75m  15.14m
  7 Crew, Brittany               Eastern Mich            14.94m   49-00.25 
      13.50m  14.94m  ND  14.43m  ND  13.97m
  8 Morris, Emily                Notre Dame              14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.05m  13.89m  14.15m  14.18m  13.78m  14.50m
  9 Polk, Rachel                 Southern Mis            14.49m   47-06.50 
      ND  12.88m  14.49m  ND  ND  ND
 10 Hinton, Markita              Sacramento S            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.11m  13.70m  13.85m            
 11 Gerbers, Chelsea             Western Mich            13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.76m  FOUL  ND            
 12 Serafin, Rachel              Louisville              13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.40m  ND  ND            
 13 Hiler, Andrea                Western Mich            13.32m   43-08.50 
      ND  13.32m  FOUL            
 14 Walker, Whitney              Indiana Stat            13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  ND  ND            
 15 Casanova, Madeline           Notre Dame              13.08m   42-11.00 
      ND  13.08m  ND            
 16 Negrete, Stephanie           Western Mich            13.04m   42-09.50 
      ND  ND  13.04m            
 17 Myles, Moriah                Wis.-Milwauk            12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Drozdowsku, Sarah            Valparaiso              12.75m   41-10.00 
      ND  12.75m  ND            
 19 Braucher, Breeann            Sacramento S            12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  ND  FOUL            
 20 Prena, Kelsey                Michigan Sta            12.63m   41-05.25 
      ND  12.63m  ND            
 21 Kujawski, Emily              Notre Dame              12.51m   41-00.50 
      ND  ND  12.51m            
 22 Durrah, Jazmyne              DePaul                  12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  ND  ND            
 23 Poole, Katelyn               Samford                 12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  ND  FOUL            
 24 Wilson, Kristen              Illinois                12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  ND  ND            
 25 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  11.93m  ND            
 26 Mioduszewski, Elly           Michigan                11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  ND  ND            
 27 Madison, Lena                Notre Dame              11.72m   38-05.50 
      ND  ND  11.72m            
 -- Finney, Kaylee               Michigan Sta              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark 16.00m
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Felisha             Indiana Stat            20.81m   68-03.25 
      19.37m  20.81m  FOUL  20.65m  ND  FOUL
  2 Bunch, Dani                  Purdue                  20.72m   67-11.75 
      19.60m  19.98m  20.18m  20.55m  20.30m  20.72m
  3 Miller, Jazmin               Mississippi             18.88m   61-11.50 
      16.91m  18.16m  18.59m  18.88m  FOUL  18.65m
  4 Kendall, Amashi-Ali          Louisville              18.54m   60-10.00 
      FOUL  18.33m  18.11m  17.15m  18.54m  18.04m
  5 Gates, Patrice               Louisville              18.42m   60-05.25 
      16.79m  17.23m  18.42m  17.71m  FOUL  18.39m
  6 Devaney, Vivien              Notre Dame              17.85m   58-06.75 
      17.85m  17.34m  17.26m  ND  ND  ND
  7 Jones, Erinn                 Sacramento S            17.66m   57-11.25 
      17.25m  16.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.66m
  8 Harmon, Nancy                Wis.-Milwauk            17.55m   57-07.00 
      16.29m  17.18m  17.55m  15.47m  FOUL  16.34m
  9 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.            17.04m   55-11.00 
      17.04m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
 10 Gerbers, Chelsea             Western Mich            16.98m   55-08.50 
      16.79m  16.80m  16.98m            
 11 Negrete, Stephanie           Western Mich            16.69m   54-09.25 
      16.33m  ND  16.69m            
 12 Durrah, Jazmyne              DePaul                  16.50m   54-01.75 
      16.42m  FOUL  16.50m            
 13 Drozdowsku, Sarah            Valparaiso              16.43m   53-11.00 
      16.43m  ND  ND            
 14 Nwaogwugwu, Ihuoma           Notre Dame              16.24m   53-03.50 
      16.24m  ND  ND            
 15 Serafin, Rachel              Louisville              16.18m   53-01.00 
      ND  15.79m  16.18m            
 16 Casanova, Madeline           Notre Dame              15.84m   51-11.75 
      ND  ND  15.84m            
 17 Yoldi, Lila                  Sacramento S            15.82m   51-11.00 
      ND  ND  15.82m           
 18 Chappell, Sarah              DePaul                  15.72m   51-07.00 
      ND  15.72m  ND            
 19 Slinden, Liberty             Louisville              15.39m   50-06.00 
      15.39m  ND  ND            
 20 Baker, Hannah                Louisville              15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.35m  ND  ND            
 21 Hiler, Andrea                Western Mich            15.34m   50-04.00 
      ND  15.34m  ND            
 22 Allen, Emily                 Samford                 15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.21m  15.28m  ND            
 23 Finney, Kaylee               Michigan Sta            14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.65m  ND  ND            
 24 Games, Amelia                Loyola (Ill.            14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  ND  ND            
 25 Adwon, Amanda                Michigan                14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.51m  ND  ND            
 26 Yoldi, Sarah                 Sacramento S            14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.33m  FOUL  ND            
 27 Passmore, Dawnielle          Indiana Stat            14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  ND  ND            
 27 Smith, Mariah                Illinois                14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  ND  ND            
 27 Poole, Katelyn               Samford                 14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  ND  ND            
 30 Luetkemeyer, Callan          Saint Louis             13.63m   44-08.75 
      ND  ND  13.63m            
 31 Hinton, Markita              Sacramento S            13.18m   43-03.00 
      ND  13.18m  ND            
 32 Mioduszewski, Elly           Michigan                11.52m   37-09.50 
      ND  11.52m  ND            
 -- Fleming, Joanna              Michigan                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Madison, Lena                Notre Dame                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Gulvas, Ashlyn               Iowa                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Heats 1-9 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowman, Aaron                Windsor ON                6.75q  3 
  2 Snoddy, Broderick            Georgia Tech              6.79q  1 
  3 Stoner, Nick                 Indiana                   6.84q  9 
  4 Larney, Josh                 Iowa                      6.85q  9 
  5 Scott, Evan                  Unattached                6.86q  7 
  6 Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan Sta              6.87q  8 
  7 Bogle, Demoye                Ohio State                6.90q  1 
  8 Smith, Shaun                 Indiana Stat              6.91q  4 
  9 Jones, Perron                Georgia Tech              6.91q  7 
  9 Batcha, Nick                 Ohio State                6.91q  2 
 11 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.              6.91q  5 
 12 Parsons, Ross                Central Mich              6.91q  3 
 13 Mitchell, Jacob              Eastern Illi              6.92   1 
 14 Wagoner, Owen                Samford                   6.92   9 
 15 Turner, Nick                 Indiana                   6.93   5 
 15 Farrington, Washington       Wis.-Milwauk              6.93   7 
 17 Faust, Timothy               Ohio State                6.94   9 
 18 Blackwell, Brandon           Ohio State                6.95   5 
 19 Emerson, Justin              Samford                   6.95   7 
 19 Mincy, Tevin-Cee             Iowa                      6.95   8 
 21 Saunders, Jairus             Eastern Mich              6.96   9 
 22 Vaughn, Jordon               DePaul                    6.96   6 
 23 Strickland, Cornelius        Indiana                   6.97   6 
 24 Cage, Liroy                  Southern Mis              6.97   4 
 25 Brooks, Ryan                 Central Mich              6.98   2 
 26 Edwards, Calvin              Eastern Illi              6.99   3 
 27 Baxtron, Justin              Indiana Stat              7.00   4 
 28 Whitfield, Antonio           Michigan                  7.01   8 
 29 Housley, Keith               Indiana Stat              7.02   8 
 30 McCoy, Randy                 Southern Mis              7.03   7 
 31 Nesbitt, Justin              Sacramento S              7.03   5 
 32 Vincent, James               Michigan                  7.03   3 
 33 Garth, Justen                Illinois-Chi              7.05   3 
 34 Kilpatrick, Justin           Western Illi              7.06   7 
 35 Hill, Bronson                Eastern Mich              7.07   6 
 36 Ackerman, Jade               Illinois                  7.08   5 
 37 Nickleson, Shawn             Purdue                    7.08   9 
 38 Simms, Michael               Georgia Tech              7.10   6 
 38 Cosey, Mario                 Purdue                    7.10   4 
 40 Harris, Eric                 Purdue                    7.12   2 
 41 Meehan, Evan                 Sacramento S              7.12   8 
 42 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento S              7.13   6 
 43 Lawrence, Glenn              Marquette                 7.13   2 
 44 Davies, Ben                  Samford                   7.23   4 
 45 Johnson, Kyle                Loyola (Ill.              7.26   4 
 46 Johnson, Colt                Tulsa                     7.36   2 
 -- Clark, Steven                Eastern Illi               DNS   1 
 -- Stewart, Taylor              Western Onta               DNS   1 
 -- Hollingsworth, Anthony       Illinois-Chi               DNS   6 
 -- Sims, Justin                 Southern Mis               DNS   3 
 -- Sanders, Austin              Michigan Sta               DNS   5 
 -- Campbell, Torrey             Iowa                       DNS   8 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Heats 1-9 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Larney, Josh                 Iowa                      6.78q  1 
  2 Snoddy, Broderick            Georgia Tech              6.79q  1 
  3 Bowman, Aaron                Windsor ON                6.80q  2 
  4 Stoner, Nick                 Indiana                   6.80q  2 
  5 Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan Sta              6.82q  1 
  6 Batcha, Nick                 Ohio State                6.86q  1 
  7 Parsons, Ross                Central Mich              6.90   2 
  8 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.              6.90   1 
 -- Bogle, Demoye                Ohio State                 DNS   2 
 -- Jones, Perron                Georgia Tech               DNS   2 
 -- Smith, Shaun                 Indiana Stat               DNS   1 
 -- Scott, Evan                  Unattached               X6.76   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Heats 1-9 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Snoddy, Broderick            Georgia Tech              6.72  
  2 Bowman, Aaron                Windsor ON                6.75  
  3 Larney, Josh                 Iowa                      6.77  
  4 Stoner, Nick                 Indiana                   6.82  
  5 Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan Sta              6.85  
 -- Batcha, Nick                 Ohio State                 DNS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sections 1-11
 Invitational Sections 12-14 will run @ 4:05 on Saturday
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Faust, Timothy               Ohio State               21.37  14 
  2 Edwards, Calvin              Eastern Illi             21.55  12 
  3 Batcha, Nick                 Ohio State               21.66  13 
  4 Harris, Eric                 Purdue                   21.68  14 
  5 Vaughn, Jordon               DePaul                   21.87   9 
  6 Baxtron, Justin              Indiana Stat             21.89  13 
  7 Saunders, Jairus             Eastern Mich             21.93  11 
  8 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.             21.96  12 
  9 Sanders, Austin              Michigan Sta             21.97  11 
 10 Brown, Keith                 Iowa                     22.03  11 
 11 Bowman, Aaron                Windsor ON               22.03   9 
 12 Bolton, Cameron              Eastern Mich             22.05  12 
 13 Cosey, Mario                 Purdue                   22.13  13 
 14 Threats, Brandon             DePaul                   22.14   7 
 15 Farrington, Washington       Wis.-Milwauk             22.15   4 
 16 Scott, Chris                 Eastern Mich             22.16   6 
 17 Clarke, Justin               Michigan                 22.17  11 
 18 Emerson, Justin              Samford                  22.17  11 
 19 Nesbitt, Justin              Sacramento S             22.19  13 
 20 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento S             22.20   5 
 21 Guske, Jordan                Northern Iow             22.25   5 
 22 Washington, Philip           Michigan                 22.26   9 
 23 Hendricks, Aaron             Michigan Sta             22.30  10 
 24 Hobbs, Marcellus             Louisville               22.31   3 
 25 Scott, Evan                  Unattached               22.34   9 
 26 Mesidor, Keith               Notre Dame               22.34   1 
 27 Housley, Keith               Indiana Stat             22.34   8 
 28 Weary, Taylor                Ohio State               22.37   8 
 29 Awosika, Babatunde           Wisconsin                22.42   8 
 30 Meehan, Evan                 Sacramento S             22.43   7 
 31 Blackwell, Brandon           Ohio State               22.44   4 
 32 Hunter, Martin               Illinois-Chi             22.45   5 
 33 Keys, Antoine                Louisville               22.47   2 
 34 Johnson, Derrick             Southern Mis             22.52  10 
 35 Ackerman, Jade               Illinois                 22.52   8 
 36 Bastien, Steven              Samford                  22.56   5 
 37 Parks, Nicholas              Purdue                   22.57  10 
 38 Bush, Jonathon               Samford                  22.57   6 
 39 McKeegan, Matt               Windsor ON               22.59   6 
 40 Mwale, Roy                   Illinois-Chi             22.60   7 
 41 Pugh, Dennis                 Florida A&M              22.65   8 
 42 Lawrence, Glenn              Marquette                22.69   4 
 43 Magee, Sheldon               Northern Iow             22.72   7 
 44 Price, Devin                 Indiana Stat             22.73  10 
 45 Turner, Joe                  DePaul                   22.74   3 
 46 Kilpatrick, Justin           Western Illi             22.75   1 
 47 Hill, Marshall               Northern Iow             22.76   4 
 48 Johnson, Kyle                Loyola (Ill.             22.76   3 
 49 Crump, Jordan                Southern Mis             22.77   8 
 50 Dollison, Davin              Western Illi             22.81   3 
 51 Bray, Zachary                Indiana                  22.98   3 
 52 Younkin, Tyler               Western Illi             22.99   1 
 53 Kelly, Shane                 Windsor ON               23.05   5 
 54 Watkins, Maurice             Illinois                 23.08   4 
 55 Mazanke, Jake                Loyola (Ill.             23.19   2 
 56 Allen, Spencer               Georgia Tech             23.77   1 
 -- Schmidt, Jordan              Wis.-Milwauk                FS   3 
 -- Winters, Brandon             Purdue                     DNS   1 
 -- Sims, Justin                 Southern Mis               DNS  14 
 -- Aguiar, Miguel               Sacramento S               DNS   2 
 -- Parsons, Ross                Central Mich               DNS   9 
 -- Brooks, Ryan                 Central Mich               DNS   6 
 -- Campbell, Torrey             Iowa                       DNS   7 
 -- Snoddy, Broderick            Georgia Tech               DNS  14 
 -- Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan Sta               DNS  12 
 -- Kramer, Coty                 Illinois Sta               DNS   4 
 -- Jones, Perron                Georgia Tech               DNS  10 
 -- Hollingsworth, Anthony       Illinois-Chi               DNS   9 
 -- Holman, Clay                 Central Mich               DNS   6 
 -- Clark, Steven                Eastern Illi               DNS   6 
 -- Barnaby, Daundre             Miss State                 DNS  10 
 -- Wood, Bryce                  Notre Dame                 DNS   2 
 -- Wolff, Mitch                 Iowa                       DNS   5 
 -- Mitchell, Jacob              Eastern Illi               DNS   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sections 1-11
 Invitational Sections 12-13 will run @3:35 on Saturday
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Feeney, Patrick              Notre Dame               46.13  13 
  2 Giesting, Christopher        Notre Dame               46.98  13 
  3 Barnaby, Daundre             Miss State               47.12  10 
  4 Pollard, Troy                Florida A&M              47.31  13 
  5 Griffin, Montez              Mississippi              47.47  12 
  6 Woloszyk, Tyler              Wisconsin                47.78   9 
  7 Glastetter, Kevin            Loyola (Ill.             47.89  13 
  8 Page, Champ                  Ohio State               48.00  13 
  9 Arastu, Ali                  Michigan                 48.06  12  48.056
 10 Dougherty, Brendan           Notre Dame               48.06  11  48.057
 11 Payne, Garret                Wisconsin                48.07   8 
 12 Williams, Matthew            Eastern Mich             48.25   7 
 13 Elam, Jeff                   Eastern Mich             48.36   6 
 14 Tate, Tavaris                Miss State               48.37  11 
 15 Walker, Javon                Ohio State               48.43   8  48.423
 16 Kendrick, Andrew             Purdue                   48.43  10  48.427
 17 Wetzel, Mike                 Loyola (Ill.             48.44  12 
 18 Van Cleave, Kaleb            Iowa                     48.49  11 
 19 Crayton-Crogan, Evan         Sacramento S             48.50  12  48.494
 20 Blanks, Antonio              Ohio State               48.50  12  48.498
 21 Bush, Jonathon               Samford                  48.54   8 
 22 Oliver, Dante'               Mississippi              48.62  11 
 23 Kramer, Coty                 Illinois Sta             48.64   6  48.634
 24 Rogers, Elbert               Southern Mis             48.64   5  48.635
 25 Davey, Brennan               Iowa                     48.65  11 
 26 Williams, Brandon            Memphis                  48.73   8 
 27 Tomu, Tonderai               DePaul                   48.83  10 
 28 Hobbs, Marcellus             Louisville               48.86   3 
 29 Holmes, Ethan                Iowa                     48.95  13  48.943
 30 Melto, Mac                   DePaul                   48.95   9  48.944
 31 Hendricks, Aaron             Michigan Sta             48.98   7 
 32 Chapman, Nathaniel           Michigan                 49.13   6 
 33 Patterson, Randy             Miss State               49.14  10 
 34 Norris, Luke                 Ohio State               49.16   5 
 35 Ross, Tyler                  Eastern Mich             49.18   9 
 36 Johnson, Derrick             Southern Mis             49.20   4 
 37 Lyons, Paul                  Sacramento S             49.28   4  49.273
 38 Weary, Taylor                Ohio State               49.28   4  49.278
 39 Abbott, Bay                  Loyola (Ill.             49.32  11 
 40 Tuttle, Max                  Indiana Stat             49.41   8 
 41 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit         Central Mich             49.48   8 
 42 Holman, Clay                 Central Mich             49.49   7 
 43 Dickson, Ryan                Indiana Stat             49.50   7 
 44 Farley, Antonio              Illinois Sta             49.52   1 
 45 Aguiar, Miguel               Sacramento S             49.55   5 
 46 Mwale, Roy                   Illinois-Chi             49.62   3 
 47 Austin, Armand               Ohio State               49.65   5  49.643
 48 Wheeler, Casey               Sacramento S             49.65   4  49.645
 49 Turner, Nick                 Indiana                  49.66   2 
 50 Reese, AZ                    Georgia Tech             49.80   9 
 51 Dunn, Aaron                  Notre Dame               49.81   3 
 52 McNair, Robert               Purdue                   49.84   7 
 53 Roemer, Garrick              Michigan                 49.85   3  49.842
 54 Strickland, Cornelius        Indiana                  49.85   5  49.850
 55 Keys, Antoine                Louisville               50.08   2 
 56 Cargill, Clinton             Central Mich             50.21   3 
 57 Cruz, Javar                  Illinois Sta             50.22   2 
 58 Harvel, Ben                  Notre Dame               50.72   2 
 59 Trevor, Daniel               Eastern Illi             50.87   1 
 60 Lehman, Christian            Loyola (Ill.             51.08   6 
 61 Dorsey, Ephraim              Eastern Illi             51.13   4 
 62 Darden, Julian               Georgia Tech             51.63   3 
 63 Watkins, Maurice             Illinois                 52.30   2 
 64 Powell, Glenn                Western Illi             52.43   1 
 65 Stroth, Tyler                Tulsa                    55.81   1 
 -- Serrette, Creighton          Mississippi                 FS  10 
 -- Berry, Alex                  Butler                     DNF   7 
 -- Blackmon, Ryan               Illinois-Chi                DQ   5 
 -- Simmons, Drew                Wisconsin                  DNS  10 
 -- Piraino, Kevin               Indiana Stat               DNS   6 
 -- Sementelli, Alex             Tulsa                      DNS   1 
 -- Bates, Brent                 Western Onta               DNS   6 
 -- Wallace, Andrew              Butler                     DNS   2 
 -- Taylor, Aaron                Michigan                   DNS   9 
 -- Stengel, Connor              Marquette                  DNS   4 
 -- Davies, Josh                 Samford                    DNS   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sections 1-6
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rippel, Tyler                Illinois Sta           1:04.11   1 
  2 Pierre Louis, Nathan         Indiana                1:04.29   5 
  3 Ervin, Jason                 Eastern Mich           1:04.46   5 
  4 Berry, Alex                  Butler                 1:04.80   6 
  5 Chapman, Nathaniel           Michigan               1:04.81   6 
  6 Motill, Marcus               Louisville             1:04.82   2 
  7 Rickels, Keaton              Iowa                   1:04.85   6 
  8 Slaymaker, Kyle              Iowa                   1:05.01   6 
  9 Mazanke, Jake                Loyola (Ill.           1:05.06   5 
 10 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit         Central Mich           1:05.13   4 
 11 Stevens-Carty, Henry         Samford                1:05.24   6 
 12 Shaw, Arqeil                 Indiana Stat           1:05.40   5 
 13 Sneller, Troy                Michigan               1:05.42   6 
 14 Smith, Reggie                Indiana                1:05.65   2 
 15 Arvia, Chris                 Purdue                 1:05.68   2 
 16 Peart, Andre'                Purdue                 1:06.20   3 
 17 Farley, Antonio              Illinois Sta           1:06.26   4 
 18 Greiner, Simon               Tulsa                  1:06.32   4 
 19 Dvorak, Scott                Michigan               1:06.36   5 
 20 Cruz, Javar                  Illinois Sta           1:06.49   1 
 21 Wallace, Andrew              Butler                 1:06.84   3 
 22 Martin, Brian                Indiana Stat           1:06.91   4 
 23 Lehman, Christian            Loyola (Ill.           1:07.03   3 
 24 Harvel, Ben                  Notre Dame             1:07.11   1 
 25 McNair, Robert               Purdue                 1:07.23   1 
 26 Kolb, Christian              Eastern Illi           1:07.35   3 
 27 Barrett, Andrew              Central Mich           1:07.36   3 
 28 Etgen, Cortland              Indiana                1:07.64   4 
 29 Holland, Fontaine            Eastern Mich           1:07.85   2 
 30 Dunn, Aaron                  Notre Dame             1:07.85   4 
 31 Skamay, Ray                  Indiana Stat           1:08.78   2 
 32 Sementelli, Alex             Tulsa                  1:10.85   2 
 33 Davies, Josh                 Samford                1:10.93   5 
 34 Stroth, Tyler                Tulsa                  1:13.80   1 
 -- Mellon, Zach                 Wisconsin                  DNS   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sections 1-5
 Invitational Sections 6-7 will run @ 3:50 on Saturday
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McBride, Brandon             Miss State             1:47.74  
  2 Murray, Declan               Loyola (Ill.           1:48.04  
  3 Weir, Ryan                   Iowa                   1:49.97  
  4 Basting, Bryce               Eastern Illi           1:50.13  
  5 Winter, Kyle                 Marquette              1:50.36  
  6 Prom, Nathan                 Iowa                   1:50.58  
  7 Hunter, Rorey                Indiana                1:50.68  
  8 Roller, Lance                Indiana                1:51.08  
  9 Fanelty, Zack                Georgia Tech           1:51.24  
 10 Griffith, Kevin              Purdue                 1:51.42  
 11 Brady, Ned                   Loyola (Ill.           1:51.47  
 12 Brooks, Marvel               Ohio State             1:51.52  
 13 Moodie, Triphon              Western Onta           1:51.53  
 14 Miedema, Chris               DePaul                 1:51.59  
 15 Gebeke, Eric                 Notre Dame             1:51.86  
 16 Wiggan, Sean                 Eastern Illi           1:51.87  
 17 Gornall, Jordan              Indiana                1:52.21  
 18 Van Portfliet, Ryan          Loyola (Ill.           1:52.65  
 19 Greiner, Simon               Tulsa                  1:52.68  
 20 Keane, Sean                  Kentucky               1:52.79  
 21 Eke, Allen                   Oklahoma               1:53.00  
 22 Blazer, Steve                Notre Dame             1:53.45  
 23 Jones, Josh                  Illinois               1:53.48  
 24 Lee, Anderson                Central Mich           1:53.80  
 25 Muldoon, Matt                Western Onta           1:53.97  
 26 Rice, Anton                  Marquette              1:54.02  
 27 Flattery, Neil               Iowa                   1:54.05  
 28 Lasater, Brandon             Georgia Tech           1:54.32  
 29 McArthur, Taylor             Windsor ON             1:54.35  
 30 Gibbons, Eddy                Notre Dame             1:54.37  
 31 Favorite, Jack               Notre Dame             1:54.45  
 32 Rippel, Tyler                Illinois Sta           1:54.47  
 33 Hinen, Dillon                Purdue                 1:54.69  
 34 Sagel, Harry                 Rice                   1:54.75  
 35 Franz, Brendan               Marquette              1:54.93  
 36 Rheinhardt, Spencer          Notre Dame             1:55.08  
 37 Omar, Neal                   Purdue                 1:55.14  
 38 Jackob, Cole                 Georgia Tech           1:55.17  
 39 Scharold, Robbie             Kentucky               1:55.18  
 40 Miklja, Zac                  Michigan               1:55.23  
 41 Parrish, Antoine             Northern Iow           1:55.38  
 42 Nero, Gavyn                  Baylor                 1:55.47  
 43 Bradley, Scott               Eastern Mich           1:55.55  
 44 Schweinsberg, Jake           Michigan               1:55.59  
 45 Monaghan, Patrick            Miss State             1:55.70  
 46 Hibbs, Evan                  Louisville             1:55.97  
 47 Rutledge, Chad               Northern Iow           1:56.05  
 48 Fayne, Godfrey               Memphis                1:56.10  
 49 Sanchez, Ian                 DePaul                 1:56.13  
 50 Steele, Michael              Indiana Stat           1:56.30  
 51 Strobel, Kellan              Butler                 1:56.38  
 52 Pigg, Jeffery                Wis.-Milwauk           1:56.40  
 53 Nixon, Davis                 Central Mich           1:56.60  
 54 Olivier, McDaniel            Florida A&M            1:56.74  
 55 Reed, Ben                    Michigan               1:56.76  
 56 Zygmunt, Luke                Butler                 1:56.85  
 57 George, Josh                 Eastern Mich           1:57.21  
 58 Mendez, Jose                 Saint Louis            1:57.30  
 59 Krogmann, Ryan               Northern Iow           1:57.33  
 60 Smith, Isaiah                Florida A&M            1:57.78  
 61 Stevens-Carty, Henry         Samford                1:57.99  
 62 Brooks, Marcus               Ohio State             1:58.30  
 63 Wankel, Malcolm              Oklahoma               1:58.47  
 64 Junk, Luke                   DePaul                 1:59.06  
 65 Jordan, Craig                Butler                 1:59.26  
 66 Miller, Cody                 Ohio State             1:59.56  
 67 Spreitzer, Zack              Central Mich           2:01.07  
 68 Clifton, Edward              Michigan Sta           2:01.55  
 -- Canavin, Sean                Saint Louis                DNS  
 -- Stewart, Andrew              Louisville                 DNS  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sections 1-3
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Grzegorz         Eastern Mich           2:24.79  
  2 Leitch, Scott                Western Onta           2:25.50  
  3 Jordan, Craig                Butler                 2:26.31  
  4 Armstrong, Ryan              Western Onta           2:26.33  
  5 Mellon, Zach                 Wisconsin              2:26.84  
  6 Fourman, Sam                 Iowa                   2:27.31  
  7 Hendershot, Nathan           Samford                2:27.36  
  8 LaMarra, Paul                Windsor ON             2:27.48  
  9 Sattler, Jeffrey             Michigan               2:27.59  
 10 Bellemore, Corey             Windsor ON             2:27.77  
 11 Tabb, Brian                  Tulsa                  2:28.22  
 12 Zygmunt, Luke                Butler                 2:28.34  
 13 Lacy, Mitch                  Marquette              2:28.38  
 14 Sanchez, Ian                 DePaul                 2:28.39  
 15 Byrne, Kevin                 Notre Dame             2:28.63  
 16 Lasater, Brandon             Georgia Tech           2:29.04  
 17 Omar, Neal                   Purdue                 2:29.09  
 18 Monaghan, Patrick            Miss State             2:29.10  
 19 Thater, Danny                Tulsa                  2:29.25  
 20 Estes, Nat                   Georgia Tech           2:29.67  
 21 Ullman, Alex                 Windsor ON             2:29.84  
 21 Hennessy, William            Marquette              2:29.84  
 23 Jackob, Cole                 Georgia Tech           2:29.88  
 24 Baum, Mitch                  Loyola (Ill.           2:30.57  
 25 Schmitz, Benjamin            Marquette              2:30.82  
 26 Hinen, Dillon                Purdue                 2:31.11  
 27 Clink, Maxwell               DePaul                 2:31.30  
 28 Archibald, Peter             Loyola (Ill.           2:31.98  
 29 Devine, Robert               Notre Dame             2:32.36  
 30 Bradley, Mike                Notre Dame             2:32.73  
 31 Ramos, Brock                 Eastern Illi           2:38.38  
 -- Annett, David                Tulsa                      DNS  
 -- Butler, Matt                 Iowa                       DNS  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sections 1-4
 Invitational Section 5 will run @3:00 on Saturday
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Shawn               Georgia Tech           4:07.00  
  2 Kegel, Fraser                Windsor ON             4:07.09  
  3 Falk, Nick                   Windsor ON             4:07.79  
  4 Litwiller, Nathaniel         Sacramento S           4:08.23  
  5 Greenwald, Jeremy            Georgia Tech           4:08.35  
  6 Clifford, Alec               Georgia Tech           4:09.47  
  7 Kahleifeh, Adam              Kentucky               4:09.59  
  8 Penzenstadler, Sam           Loyola (Ill.           4:09.63  
  9 Skeete, Owen                 Indiana                4:09.77  
 10 Carlson, Jordan              Notre Dame Alumn       4:10.21  
 11 Thornton, DJ                 Notre Dame             4:10.34  
 12 Autio, Jacob                 Loyola (Ill.           4:10.36  
 13 Stewart, Andrew              Louisville             4:10.53  
 14 Porter, Dan                  Purdue                 4:10.73  
 15 McKenna, Matt                Wisconsin              4:11.06  
 16 Schulist, Chris              Campbell               4:11.13  
 17 Mullins, Kodi                Butler                 4:11.17  
 18 Fourman, Sam                 Iowa                   4:11.23  
 19 Stowe, Joseph                Georgia Tech           4:11.96  
 20 Buechel, Danny               Wisconsin              4:12.67  
 21 Topfer, Jannis               Illinois               4:12.79  
 22 Rivera, Nick                 Texas Tech             4:13.02  
 23 Young, Riley                 Mississippi            4:13.66  
 24 Hazouri, Brandon             Samford                4:13.80  
 25 Wynsma, Ben                  Central Mich           4:14.33  
 26 Neal, Keffri                 Kentucky               4:14.59  
 27 Morse, Tyler                 Illinois Sta           4:14.67  
 28 Bradford, Wally              Valparaiso             4:14.90  
 29 Skrabacz, Jared              Loyola (Ill.           4:15.40  
 30 Maglasang, James             Memphis                4:15.44  
 31 Weinheimer, Alex             Rice                   4:15.84  
 32 Hahn, Corey                  Indiana Stat           4:15.85  
 33 Wynn, Tyler                  Purdue                 4:16.38  
 34 Kibby, Calvin                Northern Iow           4:16.52  
 35 Coffey, Chase                Bradley                4:16.53  
 36 Sanchez, Nathan              Central Mich           4:16.55  
 37 McDaniel, Eddie              DePaul                 4:17.07  
 38 Roberts, William             Rice                   4:17.11  
 39 McDonnell, Jake              Tulsa                  4:17.12  
 40 Kaylor, Zachary              Sacramento S           4:17.89  
 41 Karkalis, Angelos            Illinois-Chi           4:18.32  
 42 Hendershot, Nathan           Samford                4:18.50  
 43 Younger, Cole                Sacramento S           4:19.16  
 44 Chesire, Elias               Florida A&M            4:19.21  
 45 Karkalis, Photis             Illinois-Chi           4:19.51  
 46 Ballard, Ryan                Eastern Illi           4:19.91  
 47 Buchanan, Lamere             Florida A&M            4:19.92  
 48 Tabb, Brian                  Tulsa                  4:20.14  
 49 Jones, Adam                  Samford                4:20.16  
 50 Arndt, Henry                 Saint Louis            4:20.48  
 51 Schmidt, Reed                Wis.-Milwauk           4:20.63  
 52 Carter, Austin               Memphis                4:20.85  
 53 Huff, Nathan                 Central Mich           4:21.02  
 54 Krauss, Justin               Michigan               4:21.41  
 55 Lane, Austin                 Eastern Mich           4:22.01  
 56 Vosberg, Aaron               Northern Iow           4:22.24  
 57 Ramirez, Pablo               Eastern Illi           4:22.66  
 58 Wolf, Julien                 Memphis                4:23.87  
 59 Grese, Zack                  Marquette              4:24.17  
 60 Wilfong, Caleb               Iowa                   4:24.26  
 61 McDonald, Donald             Marquette              4:24.53  
 62 Sajdak, David                Marquette              4:24.58  
 63 Fuller, Johnny               Notre Dame             4:24.72  
 64 Handshoe, Kevin              Purdue                 4:26.68  
 65 Rodrigues, Max               DePaul                 4:31.83  
 -- Butler, Matt                 Iowa                       DNS  
 -- Clark, Dan                   Notre Dame Alumn           DNS  
 -- Monaghan, Andrew             Miss State                 DNS  
 -- Annett, David                Tulsa                      DNS  
 -- Hankins, Brian               Michigan Sta               DNS  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Meyo Mile
================================================================
 Invitational Section 5
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mudd, Austin                 Wisconsin              3:59.33  
  2 Morris, Graham               Illinois               4:00.17  
  3 Bayer, Andrew                Indiana                4:00.20  
  4 Legesse, Frezer              Oklahoma               4:01.68  
  5 Fallon, Christopher          Ohio State             4:02.01  
  6 Hillenbrand, Matt            Kentucky               4:02.78  
  7 Hatz, Alex                   Wisconsin              4:03.10  
  8 Fife, Nolan                  Indiana                4:03.99  
  9 Curr, Tom                    Butler                 4:05.35  
 10 Pinheiro, Paulo              Tulsa                  4:06.51  
 11 Carroll, Luke                Illinois               4:09.85  
 -- Heyes, Andrew                Tulsa                      DNS  
 -- Kissorio, Ezekiel            Texas Tech                 DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sections 1-2
 Invitational Section 3 will run @4:25 on Saturday
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schafer, Walter              Notre Dame             8:23.17  
  2 Kern, Nick                   Michigan               8:23.85  
  3 Powers, Eric                 Georgia Tech           8:24.90  
  4 Engnell, Kyle                Illinois               8:25.51  
  5 Pappas, August               Michigan               8:26.05  
  6 King, Tommy                  Illinois               8:26.62  
  7 Scolarici, Michael           Saint Louis            8:26.94  
  8 Roberts, Travis              Rice                   8:27.04  
  9 Monaghan, Andrew             Miss State             8:28.11  
 10 Dorsett, Layton              Samford                8:29.58  
 11 Trinh, Cameron               Eastern Mich           8:29.67  
 12 Castel, Michael              Western Illi           8:30.02  
 13 Cavallo, John                Rice                   8:30.57  
 14 Valentine, John              Miss State             8:31.14  
 15 Scott, Monte                 Central Mich           8:33.37  
 16 Zellmer, Tim                 Saint Louis            8:33.58  
 17 O'Rilley, Seumas             Mississippi            8:34.34  
 18 Hannaford, Brian             Ohio State             8:34.55  
 19 Witt, Ben                    Iowa                   8:34.66  
 20 Meloche, Dave                Windsor ON             8:34.79  
 21 Selby, Tristan               Indiana Stat           8:35.41  
 22 Konen, Ryan                  Michigan Sta           8:35.42  
 23 Pesce, Michael               Windsor ON             8:35.68  
 24 Roys, Donny                  Ohio State             8:35.72  
 25 Lasiter, Scott               Purdue                 8:36.08  
 26 Hancke, Ian                  Eastern Mich           8:36.36  
 27 Pupino, Nicholas             Ohio State             8:37.46  
 28 Calio, Joe                   Eastern Illi           8:39.45  
 29 Durham, Kevin                Unattached             8:39.57  
 30 Alvarez, Herald              DePaul                 8:40.25  
 31 Firth, Will                  Rice                   8:40.68  
 32 Buchheit, Zach               Northern Iow           8:41.52  
 33 Wegener, Jeremy              Georgia Tech           8:42.49  
 34 Aguinaga, Oscar              Loyola (Ill.           8:43.02  
 35 Hostettler, Jack             Saint Louis            8:43.65  
 36 Schmitt, Tyler               DePaul                 8:44.97  
 37 Bonfield, Kevin              Kentucky               8:45.69  
 38 Newsom, Loren                Mississippi            8:49.77  
 39 Klimczak, Billy              Butler                 8:52.33  
 40 Glotfelty, Bobby             Wis.-Milwauk           8:53.64  
 41 Hesslau, Mike                Eastern Illi           8:55.52  
 42 Culler, Keigan               Butler                 8:58.73  
 -- Maglasang, James             Memphis                    DNS  
 -- Keilbarth, James             Tulsa                      DNS  
 -- Chaney, Sam                  Iowa                       DNS  
 -- Wolter, Mattias              Louisville                 DNS  
 -- DiVerde, Marc                Marquette                  DNS  
 -- Thornburg, Alex              Loyola (Ill.               DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Ryan Shay 3k
================================================================
 Invitational Section 3
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kithuka, Kennedy             Texas Tech             7:50.26  
  2 Kissorio, Ezekiel            Texas Tech             8:07.61  
  3 Kibichiy, Edwin              Louisville             8:08.70  
  4 Kibet, Ernest                Louisville             8:12.01  
  5 Lewis, Kevin                 Iowa                   8:12.36  
  6 Behnke, Adam                 Indiana                8:12.60  
  7 Walters, Matt                Windsor ON             8:13.20  
  8 Scott, Marc                  Tulsa                  8:13.25  
  9 Rackers, Tim                 Tulsa                  8:13.33  
 10 Byers, Reesey                Sacramento S           8:13.43  
 11 Leung, Brian                 Wisconsin              8:13.65  
 12 Betz, Dustin                 Indiana Stat           8:14.62  
 13 Finnerty, Rob                Wisconsin              8:15.74  
 14 Brice, Michael               Wisconsin              8:16.61  
 15 Kemboi, Gilbert              Univ of South Ca       8:20.05  
 16 Lovelace, Luke               Louisville             8:20.38  
 17 Hodapp, Dennis               Tulsa                  8:21.97  
 18 Thater, Danny                Tulsa                  8:25.00  
 19 Wilson, MacKay               Kentucky               8:29.32  
 20 D'Aquisto, Domenic           Sacramento S           8:33.99  
 -- Byrne, Tyler                 Louisville                 DNS  
 -- Ejigu, Terefe                Eastern Mich               DNS  
 -- Barron, Patrick              Georgia Tech               DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sections 1-2
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clevenger, Michael           Notre Dame            14:26.98  
  2 Mascari, John                Indiana Stat          14:27.65  
  3 Kildoo, Jake                 Notre Dame            14:28.22  
  4 Kerr, Caleb                  Purdue                14:28.55  
  5 Lievense, Ethan              Central Mich          14:30.02  
  6 Grady, Martin                Notre Dame            14:32.50  
  7 Cuadra, Gabe                 Rice                  14:34.10  
  8 Overway, Kyle                Indiana               14:34.92  
  9 MacMillan, Jeff              Notre Dame            14:35.61  
 10 Stacks, Kyle                 Central Mich          14:35.74  
 11 Ramirez, Pablo               Eastern Illi          14:36.15  
 12 Brandt, Jon Michael          Iowa                  14:39.55  
 13 Zeman, Paul                  Illinois              14:41.48  
 14 Egan, Brett                  Northern Iow          14:41.95  
 15 Witchell, Warren             Eastern Mich          14:45.73  
 16 Head, Taylor                 Indiana Stat          14:48.42  
 17 Rutherford, Ryan             Illinois Sta          14:48.67  
 18 Senf, Sean                   Illinois Sta          14:48.83  
 19 Luttrell, Walter             Kentucky              14:50.44  
 20 Tineo Paz, Andres            Marquette             14:51.48  
 21 Darm, Evan                   Campbell              14:53.07  
 22 Lesiewicz, Patrick           Notre Dame            14:53.36  
 23 Llamas, James                Rice                  14:53.71  
 24 Fenske, Andrew               Loyola (Ill.          14:53.88  
 25 Anderson, Tom                Butler                14:55.06  
 26 Hoard, Jason                 Notre Dame            14:55.72  
 27 Hebert, Jordan               Illinois              14:56.33  
 28 Cookson, Emmett              Tulsa                 14:59.91  
 29 Mayer, Kevin                 Tulsa                 15:00.18  
 30 Janusek, Mike                Loyola (Ill.          15:03.79  
 31 Nicol-Samuel, Delohnni       Campbell              15:05.91  
 32 Kipkoech, Japhet             Louisville            15:08.06  
 33 Kelsey, Chris                Butler                15:09.04  
 34 Troester, Nathan             Illinois              15:15.35  
 35 Drudge, Jason                Central Mich          15:15.92  
 36 Wildenmann, Jake             Kentucky              15:23.39  
 37 Rieger, Cameron              Iowa                  15:25.76  
 38 Miller, Nick                 Loyola (Ill.          15:26.39  
 39 Marlow, Chase                Western Illi          15:28.47  
 40 Johnson, Adam                Tulsa                 15:36.73  
 41 Agnew, Spencer               Marquette             15:39.14  
 42 Weishaar, Luke               Samford               15:39.52  
 -- Oblinger, Kevin              Butler                     DNF  
 -- Haberkorn, Cody              Marquette                  DNS  
 -- Smith, Daryl                 Eastern Mich               DNS  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Heats 1-9 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swift, Greggmar              Indiana Stat              7.86q  3 
  2 Holmes, Ethan                Iowa                      7.92q  4 
  3 Winters, Brandon             Purdue                    7.99q  4 
  4 Washington, Herman           Michigan                  8.03q  6 
  5 Arsenault, Calvin            Louisville                8.06q  9 
  6 Washington, Adarius          Indiana Stat              8.08q  6 
  7 Barth, Sebastian             Northern Iow              8.08q  5 
  8 Bogle, Demoye                Ohio State                8.10q  7 
  9 Hall, Dominique              Eastern Illi              8.12q  2 
 10 Hines, Justin                Ohio State                8.12q  2 
 11 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame                8.16q  8 
 12 Peart, Andre'                Purdue                    8.17q  7 
 13 Pottinger, Lamarr            Eastern Illi              8.18   8 
 14 Semien, Robert               Mississippi               8.19   9 
 15 Schleis, Dexter              Wis.-Milwauk              8.22   3 
 16 Lyons, Paul                  Sacramento S              8.22   9 
 17 Wood, Bryce                  Notre Dame                8.25   2 
 18 Brown, Keith                 Iowa                      8.26   4 
 19 Powell, Glenn                Western Illi              8.26   5 
 20 Gavin, Erick                 Michigan                  8.27   3 
 21 Williams, Anthony            Sacramento S              8.29   6 
 22 Ford, Gary                   Illinois                  8.32   8 
 23 Bradshaw, Chaz               Central Mich              8.32   1 
 24 Noeker, Cory                 Central Mich              8.33   6 
 25 Lindsey, Bryce               Eastern Mich              8.34   8 
 26 Wheeler, Casey               Sacramento S              8.35   1 
 27 Allen, Spencer               Georgia Tech              8.36   2 
 28 Creswell, Tyler              Sacramento S              8.40   2 
 29 Bray, Zachary                Indiana                   8.40   7 
 30 Elam, Jeff                   Eastern Mich              8.44   8 
 31 Mikesky, Shane               Purdue                    8.45   2 
 32 Anderson, Derrick            Ohio State                8.48   5 
 33 Trevor, Daniel               Eastern Illi              8.51   3 
 34 Davies, Ben                  Samford                   8.52   4 
 35 McCoy, Randy                 Southern Mis              8.52   7 
 36 Butler, Darrell              Eastern Mich              8.52   8 
 37 Johnson, Colt                Tulsa                     8.53   4 
 38 Piligian, Brandon            Central Mich              8.53   6 
 39 Bates, Brent                 Western Onta              8.54   7 
 40 Schmidt, Jordan              Wis.-Milwauk              8.54   5 
 41 Wells, Courtland             Southern Mis              8.55   5 
 42 Neely, Marcus                Indiana Stat              8.61   9 
 43 Monte, Steve                 Illinois                  8.64   5 
 44 Bastien, Steven              Samford                   8.72   3 
 45 Stroth, Tyler                Tulsa                     8.95   1 
 46 Moss, Peyton                 Mississippi               8.97   9 
 47 Bassett, Brandon             Samford                   8.99   1 
 48 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame                9.63   1 
 49 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame               10.08   9 
 -- Pugh, Dennis                 Florida A&M                DNS   4 
 -- Wolff, Mitch                 Iowa                       DNS   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Heats 1-9 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Swift, Greggmar              Indiana Stat              7.72q  2 
  2 Winters, Brandon             Purdue                    7.91q  2 
  3 Bogle, Demoye                Ohio State                7.92q  1 
  4 Holmes, Ethan                Iowa                      7.92q  1 
  5 Arsenault, Calvin            Louisville                8.01q  2 
  6 Washington, Herman           Michigan                  8.04q  1 
  7 Barth, Sebastian             Northern Iow              8.09   2 
  8 Hall, Dominique              Eastern Illi              8.09   2 
  9 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame                8.11   2 
 10 Peart, Andre'                Purdue                    8.12   1 
 11 Washington, Adarius          Indiana Stat              8.13   1 
 12 Hines, Justin                Ohio State                8.23   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Heats 1-9 Top 12 times advance
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Swift, Greggmar              Indiana Stat              7.79  
  2 Winters, Brandon             Purdue                    7.95  
  3 Washington, Herman           Michigan                  8.04  
  4 Arsenault, Calvin            Louisville                8.06  
  5 Bogle, Demoye                Ohio State                8.09  
  6 Holmes, Ethan                Iowa                      8.22  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Invitational Section 5
 Sections 1-4 will run at 5:10 after the women's sections 1-4
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:09.93   4 
     1) Dougherty, Brendan              2) Giesting, Christopher          
     3) Buchanon, Jarrod                4) Feeney, Patrick                
  2 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:10.63   5 
     1) Wetzel, Mike                    2) Glastetter, Kevin              
     3) Murray, Declan                  4) Abbott, Bay                    
  3 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:10.64   5 
     1) Page, Champ                     2) Brooks, Marcus                 
     3) Brooks, Marvel                  4) Blanks, Antonio                
  4 Wisconsin  'A'                                      3:11.31   4 
     1) Payne, Garret                   2) Woloszyk, Tyler                
     3) Awosika, Babatunde              4) Bughman, Grant                 
  5 Iowa  'A'                                           3:11.79   5 
     1) Van Cleave, Kaleb               2) Holmes, Ethan                  
     3) Rickels, Keaton                 4) Davey, Brennan                 
  6 Michigan  'A'                                       3:12.41   5 
     1) Washington, Philip              2) Arastu, Ali                    
     3) Chapman, Nathaniel              4) Sneller, Troy                  
  7 Purdue  'A'                                         3:12.91   4 
     1) Cosey, Mario                    2) Parks, Nicholas                
     3) Peart, Andre'                   4) Kendrick, Andrew               
  8 Indiana  'A'                                        3:13.03   4 
     1) Pierre Louis, Nathan            2) Stoner, Nick                   
     3) Smith, Reggie                   4) Roller, Lance                  
  9 Eastern Michigan  'A'                               3:13.20   3 
     1) Bolton, Cameron                 2) Ervin, Jason                   
     3) Ross, Tyler                     4) Williams, Matthew              
 10 Ohio State  'B'                                     3:13.25   4 
     1) Norris, Luke                    2) Walker, Javon                  
     3) Miller, Cody                    4) Austin, Armand                 
 11 Mississippi  'A'                                    3:13.50   5 
     1) Burdette, Quintavius            2) Griffin, Montez                
     3) Serrette, Creighton             4) Oliver, Dante'                 
 12 DePaul  'A'                                         3:14.84   1 
     1) Tomu, Tonderai                  2) Miedema, Chris                 
     3) Threats, Brandon                4) Melto, Mac                     
 13 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:14.85   3 
     1) Aguiar, Miguel                  2) Wheeler, Casey                 
     3) Nesbitt, Justin                 4) Crayton-Crogan, Evan           
 14 Iowa  'B'                                           3:15.32   1 
     1) Teubel, Will                    2) Weir, Ryan                     
     3) Slaymaker, Kyle                 4) Prom, Nathan                   
 15 Northern Iowa  'A'                                  3:15.36   3 
     1) Guske, Jordan                   2) Davenport, Jesse               
     3) Hill, Marshall                  4) Magee, Sheldon                 
 16 Indiana State  'A'                                  3:15.68   3 
     1) Shaw, Arqeil                    2) Tuttle, Max                    
     3) Dickson, Ryan                   4) Martin, Brian                  
 17 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:15.88   3 
     1) Pollard, Troy                   2) Olivier, McDaniel              
     3) Smith, Isaiah                   4) Pugh, Dennis                   
 18 Western Ontario  'A'                                3:17.23   2 
     1) Bates, Brent                    2) Moodie, Triphon                
     3) Muldoon, Matt                   4) Leitch, Scott                  
 19 Louisville  'A'                                     3:17.30   1 
     1) Hobbs, Marcellus                2) Brown, Jeron                   
     3) Keys, Antoine                   4) Arsenault, Calvin              
 20 Eastern Illinois  'A'                               3:17.74   4 
     1) Hall, Dominique                 2) Wiggan, Sean                   
     3) Edwards, Calvin                 4) Trevor, Daniel                 
 21 Windsor ON  'A'                                     3:18.39   1 
     1) McKeegan, Matt                  2) Ullman, Alex                   
     3) Bellemore, Corey                4) Kelly, Shane                   
 22 Southern Miss.  'A'                                 3:19.07   2 
     1) Rogers, Elbert                  2) Sims, Jamar                    
     3) Crump, Jordan                   4) Johnson, Derrick               
 23 Illinois State  'A'                                 3:21.06   3 
     1) Kramer, Coty                    2) Cruz, Javar                    
     3) Rippel, Tyler                   4) Farley, Antonio                
 24 Michigan  'B'                                       3:23.20   2 
     1) Roemer, Garrick                 2) Clarke, Justin                 
     3) Dvorak, Scott                   4) Reed, Ben                      
 25 Western Illinois  'A'                               3:23.28   1 
     1) Dollison, Davin                 2) Liles, Jeff                    
     3) Thomas, Patrick                 4) Wilson, Vince                  
 26 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:23.79   2 
     1) Reese, AZ                       2) Fanelty, Zack                  
     3) Darden, Julian                  4) Jackob, Cole                   
 -- Miss State  'A'                                         DNF   5 
     1) Barnaby, Daundre                2) Patterson, Randy               
     3) Tate, Tavaris                   4) McBride, Brandon               
 -- Marquette  'A'                                          DNS   2 
     1) Lawrence, Glenn                 2) Rice, Anton                    
     3) Stengel, Connor                 4) Winter, Kyle                   
 -- Central Michigan  'A'                                   DNS   2 
     1) Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit            2) Brooks, Ryan                   
     3) Holman, Clay                    4) Parsons, Ross                  
 -- Tulsa  'A'                                              DNS   1 
     1) Johnson, Colt                   2) Greiner, Simon                 
     3) Tabb, Brian                     4) Sementelli, Alex               
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wisconsin  'A'                                      9:49.45  
     1) Buechel, Danny                  2) Bughman, Grant                 
     3) Mudd, Austin                    4) Darling, Maverick              
  2 Memphis  'A'                                       10:01.31  
     1) Wolf, Julien                    2) Williams, Brandon              
     3) Fayne, Godfrey                  4) Maglasang, James               
  3 Iowa  'A'                                          10:04.53  
     1) Witt, Ben                       2) Flattery, Neil                 
     3) Teubel, Will                    4) Wilfong, Caleb                 
  4 Illinois  'A'                                      10:04.61  
     1) Eckhart, David                  2) Lynn, Ryan                     
     3) Jones, Josh                     4) Telfer, Sam                    
  5 Michigan  'A'                                      10:11.56  
     1) Miklja, Zac                     2) Roemer, Garrick                
     3) Schweinsberg, Jake              4) Krauss, Justin                 
 -- Purdue  'A'                                             DNS  
     1) Wynn, Tyler                     2) Kendrick, Andrew               
     3) Griffith, Kevin                 4) Porter, Dan                    
 -- Eastern Michigan  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) Lane, Austin                    2) Scott, Chris                   
     3) Bradley, Scott                  4) Trinh, Cameron                 
 -- Florida A&M  'A'                                        DNS  
     1) Buchanan, Lamere                2) Pollard, Troy                  
     3) Olivier, McDaniel               4) Chesire, Elias                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Opening Bar 1.97m +5cm to 2.22m then +3cm
 1.97m, 2.02m, 2.07m, 2.12m, 2.17m, 2.22m, 2.25m, 2.28m, 2.31m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Darius                 Indiana                  2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Chrisjaan             Louisville               2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Brown, Cheldon               Marquette               J2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Annear, Paul                 Wisconsin               J2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Chambers, Mykhail            Georgia Tech             2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Saindon, Michael             Marquette               J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Monte, Steve                 Illinois                J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Elliott II, Bob              Samford                 J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 McCovery, Londeen            Sacramento S            J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Fleck, Ryan                  Ohio State              J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Oest, Brandon                Iowa                    J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Mbaba, Brandon               Georgia Tech            J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Kemp, Tyler                  Samford                 J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Spejcher, Kevin              Iowa                     1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
        O  XXX 
 14 Hughes, Owen                 Michigan Sta             1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
        O  XXX 
 14 Brumfield, Ryan              Eastern Mich             1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
        O  XXX 
 14 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Mich             1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
        O  XXX 
 18 Reardon, Brant               Ohio State              J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Keller, Stephen              Indiana                 J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo          Samford                 J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Wells, Courtland             Southern Mis            J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Williams, Anthony            Sacramento S                NH            
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Murray, Tynan                Western Illi                NH            
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Davenport, James             Illinois                    NH            
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Marzahl, Matt                Illinois-Chi                NH            
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Michel, Ryan                 Illinois                    NH            
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Moss, Peyton                 Mississippi                 NH            
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Hughes, Nick                 Wis.-Milwauk                NH            
     1.97 2.02 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Collin               Wisconsin                  DNS            
     1.97 
      DNS 
 -- King, Aviance                Eastern Illi               DNS            
     1.97 
      DNS 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Opening Bar 4.65m +15cm
 4.65m, 4.80m, 4.95m, 5.10m, 5.25m, 5.35m, 5.40m, 5.45m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Byron               Purdue                   4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Salisbury, Jaime             Michigan Sta            J4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Vetesnik, Garrett            Wis.-Milwauk            J4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Cook, Ryan                   Samford                 J4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Simon, Dan                   Wis.-Milwauk             4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Saunders, Zack               Purdue                   4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Gordon, Eric                 Eastern Illi            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Sebastian, Jacob             Louisville              J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Batemon, Terry               Indiana                 J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Chalus, Dan                  Eastern Illi            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Tesner, Joe                  Eastern Mich            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  XXO    X 
 10 Curley, Connor               Indiana Stat            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Schenck, Wes                 Indiana Stat             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
        O  XXX 
 14 Nixon, James                 Michigan Sta            J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Fraley, Kyle                 Sacramento S                NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Bastien, Steven              Samford                     NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Jackson, Kevin               Louisville                  NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Kaplan, John                 Marquette                   NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- LaMaster, Andrew             Indiana Stat                NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Schipper, David              Notre Dame                  NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Thompson, Brett              Sacramento S                NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame                  NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Krach, Patrick               Notre Dame                  NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
 Opening Bar 4.90m +15cm to 5.35m +10cm to 5.45m to +5cm
 4.90m, 5.05m, 5.20m, 5.35m, 5.45m, 5.50m, 5.55m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Houston, Scott               Indiana                  5.40m   17-08.50 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 5.40 5.45 
        O   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Bane, Matthew                Illinois                 5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Viken, Michael               Eastern Illi             5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Wallingford, Blair           Sacramento S            J5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Babits, Max                  Eastern Mich             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Klein, Cody                  Illinois                J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Greenlee, Jack               Michigan                J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Peterman, Derik              Michigan Sta             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
  8 Szamlewski, Corey            Northern Iow             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
  8 Wagoner, Owen                Samford                  4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
 11 Messmer, Derek               Indiana                 J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hodur, Josh                  Illinois                    NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark 6.70m
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Mikese                JCamp                    7.69m   25-02.75 
      7.69m  7.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.55m
  2 Stewart, Taylor              Western Onta             7.61m   24-11.75 
      7.49m  7.50m  7.40m  6.93m  7.48m  7.61m
  3 Lyke, Maurice                Indiana Stat             7.30m   23-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.30m  5.46m  PASS  PASS
  4 Robertson, Ricky             Mississippi              7.29m   23-11.00 
      7.29m  FOUL  7.24m  5.67m  6.99m  7.21m
  5 Mcdavid, Myles               Georgia Tech            J7.29m   23-11.00 
      7.15m  7.18m  FOUL  7.12m  FOUL  7.29m
  6 Larney, Josh                 Iowa                     7.14m   23-05.25 
      6.97m  7.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.91m
  7 Renwick, Logan               Notre Dame               7.02m   23-00.50 
      FOUL  5.40m  6.97m  FOUL  7.02m  6.89m
  8 Hogan, Bryce                 Eastern Illi             7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.75m  FOUL  7.00m  FOUL  FOUL  6.91m
  9 Blevins, Derek               Ohio State               6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.94m  FOUL  6.97m  FOUL  FOUL  6.91m
 10 Sims, Jamar                  Southern Mis             6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.79m  6.83m  6.94m            
 11 Webb, Robert                 Indiana Stat             6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.76m  6.93m  6.87m            
 12 Gambrell, Jarred             Michigan Sta             6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.91m  FOUL  6.62m            
 13 Bastien, Steven              Samford                  6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.53m  6.74m  6.89m            
 14 Bassett, Brandon             Samford                  6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Delaunay, Klyvens            Iowa                     6.86m   22-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.86m            
 16 Harris, Danny                Eastern Illi             6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.68m  6.80m  6.84m            
 17 Levaufre, Colas              Southern Mis             6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.82m  6.70m  6.77m            
 18 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Mich             6.79m   22-03.50 
      4.73m  6.79m  FOUL            
 19 Vincent, James               Michigan                 6.76m   22-02.25 
      FOUL  6.76m  6.75m            
 20 Ryabokoravka, Oleg           Sacramento S            J6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.69m  6.76m  6.70m            
 21 Kersh, Morris                Mississippi              6.73m   22-01.00 
      FOUL  6.73m  FOUL            
 22 Rouse, Jr, Richard           Indiana                  6.72m   22-00.75 
      FOUL  6.67m  6.72m            
 23 Young, Julian                Sacramento S             6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.68m  6.71m  FOUL            
 24 Cheeks, Cedric               Western Illi             6.60m   21-08.00 
      FOUL  6.60m  FOUL            
 25 Whitfield, Antonio           Michigan                 6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Davies, Ben                  Samford                  6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Scott, Donald                Eastern Mich             6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.00m  6.47m  FOUL            
 28 Brumfield, Ryan              Eastern Mich             6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Brown, Adam                  Indiana                  6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Monte, Steve                 Illinois                 6.15m   20-02.25 
      FOUL  6.15m  FOUL            
 31 Johnson, Colt                Tulsa                    6.11m   20-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.11m            
 32 Stroth, Tyler                Tulsa                    6.08m   19-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.08m            
 33 Moss, Peyton                 Mississippi              5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Ford, Gary                   Illinois                 5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  FOUL  PASS            
 35 Sementelli, Alex             Tulsa                    4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  PASS  PASS            
 -- Smith, Diavonte              Central Mich              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Mesidor, Keith               Notre Dame                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brown, Jeron                 Louisville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nickleson, Shawn             Purdue                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gelvin, Brady                Ohio State                 DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 No Minimum Mark
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kersh, Morris                Mississippi             15.76m   51-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.41m  15.41m  15.76m  FOUL
  2 Gardner, Jonathan            Georgia Tech            15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.70m  FOUL  15.11m  14.99m  PASS  PASS
  3 Delaunay, Klyvens            Iowa                    15.63m   51-03.50 
      14.61m  14.71m  15.63m  14.35m  13.68m  15.23m
  4 McLachlan, James             Loyola (Ill.            15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.10m  15.48m  FOUL  15.34m  15.58m  15.47m
  5 Amosu, Babatunde             Iowa                    15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  14.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.72m
  6 Scott, Donald                Eastern Mich            14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.50m  14.88m  FOUL  14.92m  FOUL  14.81m
  7 Gambrell, Jarred             Michigan Sta            14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.39m  14.76m  14.72m  14.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Renwick, Logan               Notre Dame              14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.25m  14.77m  FOUL  FOUL  14.67m  13.33m
  9 Rouse, Jr, Richard           Indiana                 14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  14.66m  FOUL  14.68m  14.44m  14.41m
 10 Vann, Julian                 Ohio State              14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  14.35m  FOUL            
 11 Webb, Robert                 Indiana Stat            14.30m   46-11.00 
      FOUL  13.60m  14.30m            
 12 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Mich            14.01m   45-11.75 
      FOUL  13.99m  14.01m            
 13 Mauldin, Craig               Central Mich            13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.94m            
 14 Williams, Anthony            Sacramento S            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.58m  13.85m  FOUL            
 15 Mcdavid, Myles               Georgia Tech            13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.68m            
 16 Ryabokoravka, Oleg           Sacramento S            13.63m   44-08.75 
      FOUL  13.63m  13.41m            
 17 Blevins, Derek               Ohio State              13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Mbaba, Brandon               Georgia Tech            13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Higginbotham, Justin         Illinois-Chi              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- McCovery, Londeen            Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cheeks, Cedric               Western Illi              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Young, Julian                Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Richter, Richmond            Illinois-Chi              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Parker, Rex                  Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Nsabua, David                Iowa                       DNS            
 -- Tanthavong, Branden          Illinois                   DNS            
 -- Monroe, Christopher          Southern Mis               DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark 15.00m
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento S            18.15m   59-06.75 
      16.23m  15.84m  16.97m  17.42m  18.15m  17.88m
  2 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka       Purdue                  17.51m   57-05.50 
      17.51m  17.04m  ND  17.14m  ND  17.12m
  3 Blair, Coy                   Purdue                  17.46m   57-03.50 
      17.46m  FOUL  16.84m  FOUL  ND  16.61m
  4 Collingwood, Robert          Southern Mis            17.43m   57-02.25 
      16.94m  ND  17.00m  ND  17.43m  ND
  5 Vivace, Brad                 Louisville              16.93m   55-06.50 
      15.86m  16.21m  16.82m  16.08m  16.93m  16.13m
  6 Collingwood, Richard         Southern Mis            16.91m   55-05.75 
      16.83m  16.50m  16.48m  16.91m  ND  16.80m
  7 Sammons, Chase               Tulsa                   16.66m   54-08.00 
      16.66m  16.28m  16.27m  ND  16.10m  ND
  8 Wade, Steve                  Louisville              16.53m   54-02.75 
      FOUL  16.47m  15.83m  ND  16.53m  16.32m
  9 Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku        Mississippi             16.33m   53-07.00 
      15.89m  ND  16.33m  15.74m  16.05m  15.81m
 10 Bombaugh, Sam                Louisville              16.29m   53-05.50 
      16.13m  16.29m  ND            
 11 Roos, Jordan                 Purdue                  16.17m   53-00.75 
      14.85m  15.48m  16.17m            
 12 Hessell, Chris               Michigan Sta            16.07m   52-08.75 
      16.07m  15.98m  15.94m            
 13 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento S            16.02m   52-06.75 
      15.24m  16.02m  15.37m            
 14 Bunch, Derek                 Indiana Stat            16.00m   52-06.00 
      15.99m  ND  16.00m            
 15 Bowling, Isaac               Louisville              15.66m   51-04.50 
      14.65m  ND  15.66m            
 16 Einbecker, Brett             Illinois                15.47m   50-09.25 
      ND  15.47m  ND            
 16 Fields, Chris                Indiana Stat            15.47m   50-09.25 
      FOUL  15.06m  15.47m            
 18 Williams, Keith              Eastern Mich            15.18m   49-09.75 
      14.40m  15.18m  ND            
 19 January, James               Sacramento S            14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.55m  ND  14.95m            
 20 Bennett, Jake                Michigan Sta            14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.59m  14.75m  FOUL            
 21 Lybarger, Alex               Tulsa                   14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  ND  ND            
 22 Chollet, Alex                Wis.-Milwauk            14.47m   47-05.75 
      ND  ND  14.47m            
 23 Babicz, Anthony              DePaul                  14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  ND  FOUL            
 24 Rixon, Andrew                Valparaiso              14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  ND  ND            
 25 Sugishita, Kenny             Univ of South Ca        14.01m   45-11.75 
      ND  ND  14.01m            
 26 Dennis, Sean                 Indiana Stat            13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  ND  ND            
 27 Conway, Kevin                Mississippi             13.92m   45-08.00 
      ND  13.92m  ND            
 28 Johnson, Todd                Saint Louis             12.82m   42-00.75 
      ND  FOUL  12.82m            
 29 Bassett, Brandon             Samford                 12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.38m  ND  ND            
 30 Chapman, Zane                Eastern Illi            11.36m   37-03.25 
      ND  11.36m  ND            
 31 Sementelli, Alex             Tulsa                    9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  ND  ND            
 -- Diaz, Jared                  Eastern Illi               DNS            
 -- Thompson, Blake              DePaul                     DNS            
 -- Engel, Jakob                 Purdue                     DNS            
 -- Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo          Samford                    DNS            
 -- Casas, Richard               Sacramento S               DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark 16.00m
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pounds, Brandon              Indiana Stat            22.55m   73-11.75 
      20.38m  22.55m  FOUL  FOUL  19.26m  21.45m
  2 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka       Purdue                  20.37m   66-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.59m  19.98m  FOUL  20.37m
  3 Fields, Chris                Indiana Stat            19.63m   64-05.00 
      16.58m  17.68m  18.12m  FOUL  ND  19.63m
  4 Bombaugh, Sam                Louisville              18.78m   61-07.50 
      17.97m  18.73m  18.53m  17.87m  17.99m  18.78m
  5 Thomas, Anthony              Notre Dame              18.61m   61-00.75 
      18.46m  18.37m  ND  18.11m  17.35m  18.61m
  6 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento S            18.42m   60-05.25 
      18.06m  FOUL  18.06m  18.42m  ND  18.12m
  7 Stumph, Jordan               Notre Dame              18.29m   60-00.25 
      17.46m  17.82m  17.99m  17.50m  FOUL  18.29m
  8 Vivace, Brad                 Louisville              17.73m   58-02.00 
      17.08m  17.55m  FOUL  17.41m  17.73m  ND
  9 Lenz, Sebastian              Louisville              17.58m   57-08.25 
      17.58m  16.43m  16.98m  FOUL  17.50m  16.82m
 10 Yovanic, Paul                Loyola (Ill.            17.39m   57-00.75 
      16.15m  FOUL  17.39m            
 11 Applegate, Justin            Indiana Stat            17.37m   57-00.00 
      16.90m  FOUL  17.37m            
 12 January, James               Sacramento S            17.21m   56-05.75 
      16.98m  FOUL  17.21m            
 13 Blair, Coy                   Purdue                  17.13m   56-02.50 
      17.13m  ND  16.18m            
 14 Turner, Teron                Eastern Mich            16.94m   55-07.00 
      16.42m  16.25m  16.94m            
 15 Diaz, Jared                  Eastern Illi            16.61m   54-06.00 
      16.61m  FOUL  16.10m            
 16 Kovacs, Adam                 DePaul                  16.43m   53-11.00 
      ND  16.43m  FOUL            
 17 Westrich, Nils               Louisville              16.41m   53-10.25 
      16.41m  FOUL  ND            
 18 Dean, Eric                   Purdue                  16.30m   53-05.75 
      16.30m  14.92m  ND            
 19 Conway, Kevin                Mississippi             16.27m   53-04.50 
      14.72m  ND  16.27m            
 20 Sugishita, Kenny             Univ of South Ca        16.00m   52-06.00 
      16.00m  ND  FOUL            
 21 Lapane, Ben                  Mississippi             15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.64m  ND  ND            
 22 Bowling, Isaac               Louisville              15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.36m  ND  ND            
 22 Padovano, Dominick           Notre Dame              15.36m   50-04.75 
      FOUL  15.36m  ND            
 24 Chollet, Alex                Wis.-Milwauk            15.31m   50-02.75 
      ND  15.31m  FOUL            
 25 Chapman, Zane                Eastern Illi            15.26m   50-00.75 
      ND  ND  15.26m            
 25 Sammons, Chase               Tulsa                   15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.26m  ND  FOUL            
 27 Johansson, David             Eastern Illi            15.22m   49-11.25 
      ND  15.22m  ND            
 28 Williams, Keith              Eastern Mich            15.20m   49-10.50 
      15.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku        Mississippi             14.81m   48-07.25 
      FOUL  14.81m  ND            
 30 Conley, Tyrus                Tulsa                   14.40m   47-03.00 
      ND  ND  14.40m            
 31 Frey, Jacob                  Valparaiso              14.13m   46-04.25 
      ND  14.13m  FOUL            
 32 Lybarger, Alex               Tulsa                   14.02m   46-00.00 
      14.02m  FOUL  ND            
 33 Rixon, Andrew                Valparaiso              13.75m   45-01.50 
      ND  13.75m  ND            
 34 Johnson, Todd                Saint Louis             10.74m   35-03.00 
      ND  FOUL  10.74m            
 -- Hauser, Nick                 Notre Dame                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Gomez, Andrew                Saint Louis               FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jones, Anthony               Eastern Mich              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Loe, Nathan                  Illinois                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Einbecker, Brett             Illinois                   DNS            
 -- Babicz, Anthony              DePaul                     DNS            
 -- Georgewill, Suyi             Southern Mis               DNS            
ON WISCONSIN
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago