UW Health Sports Medicine 


Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2013 11:05 PM
               Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational - 2/1/2013                
                                 UW-Whitewater                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: F  6.92  2012        Nick Bee, UW-W                              
       TFRRS:    6.85              Alex Koenen, UW-La Crosse                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Fred                 Wisconsin                 7.04q  2 
  2 Kerswill, Matt               Wisconsin                 7.05q  2 
  3 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      Uw-Whitewate              7.06q  1 
  4 Bee, Nick                    Uw-Whitewate              7.07q  2 
  5 Chatman, Patrick             Uw-Whitewate              7.10q  1 
  6 Brooks, Troy                 Uw-Lacrosse               7.10q  3 
  7 Reynolds, Kaewon             Uw-Whitewate              7.17q  5 
  8 Brizzolara, Demetrios        U of Chicago              7.17q  5 
  9 Souvannsaing, Matt           North Centra              7.17   5 
 10 Kappel, Brandon              Unattached                7.20   4 
 11 Lott, Robert                 North Centra              7.20   2 
 12 Roberts, Caleb               Uw-Lacrosse               7.20   4 
 13 Allan, Naji                  Uw-Oshkosh                7.22   5 
 14 Devore, David                Augustana                 7.24   5 
 15 Ward, Kyle                   Loras Colleg              7.25   3 
 16 Xu, Zihan                    U of Chicago              7.26   1 
 17 Brown, Oshayne               North Centra              7.27   4 
 18 Clark, Benjamin              U of Chicago              7.28   2 
 19 Mikesell, Matt               Uw-Whitewate              7.29   2 
 20 Jessesski, Max               Uw-Lacrosse               7.29   1 
 21 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana                 7.30   5 
 22 Ball, Nick                   Loras Colleg              7.31   4 
 23 Greenup, Julian              Uw-Lacrosse               7.31   3 
 24 Cassidy, Cody                Uw-Whitewate              7.35   5 
 25 Mays, Floyd                  Augustana                 7.35   1 
 26 Foster, Stedman              Loras Colleg              7.37   4 
 27 Thyssen, Ryan                Uw-Lacrosse               7.38   1 
 28 Judd, Mike                   Uw-Whitewate              7.41   3 
 29 Goerdt, Josh                 Loras Colleg              7.45   2 
 30 Romeo, Jake                  U of Chicago              7.45   3 
 31 Wagner, Mike                 Uw-Oshkosh                7.48   4 
 32 Carter, Sean                 Uw-Whitewate              7.49   2 
 33 Gassman, Zac                 Loras Colleg              7.49   3 
 34 Burnett, Michael             Loras Colleg              7.66   3 
 35 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras Colleg              7.85   1 
 36 Dao, Hung                    Loras Colleg              7.87   4 
 37 Welson, Eli                  Uw-Whitewate              7.88   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  6.92  2012        Nick Bee, UW-W                              
       TFRRS:    6.85              Alex Koenen, UW-La Crosse                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kerswill, Matt               Wisconsin                 6.97   10   
  2 Willis, Fred                 Wisconsin                 6.99    8   
  3 Brooks, Troy                 Uw-Lacrosse               7.01    6   
  4 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      Uw-Whitewate              7.02    5   
  5 Bee, Nick                    Uw-Whitewate              7.04    4   
  6 Brizzolara, Demetrios        U of Chicago              7.12    3   
  7 Reynolds, Kaewon             Uw-Whitewate              7.13    2   
Preliminaries
  5 Chatman, Patrick             Uw-Whitewate                    
  9 Souvannsaing, Matt           North Centra                    
 10 Kappel, Brandon              Unattached                      
 11 Lott, Robert                 North Centra                    
 12 Roberts, Caleb               Uw-Lacrosse                     
 13 Allan, Naji                  Uw-Oshkosh                      
 14 Devore, David                Augustana                       
 15 Ward, Kyle                   Loras Colleg                    
 16 Xu, Zihan                    U of Chicago                    
 17 Brown, Oshayne               North Centra                    
 18 Clark, Benjamin              U of Chicago                    
 19 Mikesell, Matt               Uw-Whitewate                    
 20 Jessesski, Max               Uw-Lacrosse                     
 21 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana                       
 22 Ball, Nick                   Loras Colleg                    
 23 Greenup, Julian              Uw-Lacrosse                     
 24 Cassidy, Cody                Uw-Whitewate                    
 25 Mays, Floyd                  Augustana                       
 26 Foster, Stedman              Loras Colleg                    
 27 Thyssen, Ryan                Uw-Lacrosse                     
 28 Judd, Mike                   Uw-Whitewate                    
 29 Goerdt, Josh                 Loras Colleg                    
 30 Romeo, Jake                  U of Chicago                    
 31 Wagner, Mike                 Uw-Oshkosh                      
 32 Carter, Sean                 Uw-Whitewate                    
 33 Gassman, Zac                 Loras Colleg                    
 34 Burnett, Michael             Loras Colleg                    
 35 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras Colleg                    
 36 Dao, Hung                    Loras Colleg                    
 37 Welson, Eli                  Uw-Whitewate                    
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21.45  2002        Andrew Rock, UW-La Crosse                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rindone, Alex                Augustana                22.02   1  10   
  2 Cline, Keith                 Augustana                22.31   2   8   
  3 Brizzolara, Demetrios        U of Chicago             22.34   2   6   
  4 Koenen, Alex                 Uw-Lacrosse              22.63   3   5   
  5 Sprenger, Ryan               Uw-Oshkosh               22.66   3   4   
  6 Bee, Nick                    Uw-Whitewate             22.67   1   3   
  7 Jessesski, Max               Uw-Lacrosse              22.70   4   2   
  8 Mikesell, Matt               Uw-Whitewate             22.97   4   1   
  9 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana                23.20   5 
 10 Devore, David                Augustana                23.24   3 
 11 Souvannsaing, Matt           North Centra             23.25   7 
 12 Huebner, Brian               Uw-Oshkosh               23.29   4 
 13 Clark, Benjamin              U of Chicago             23.29   3 
 14 Eberle, Christopher          Uw-Lacrosse              23.37   6 
 15 Thyssen, Ryan                Uw-Lacrosse              23.48   7 
 16 Ball, Nick                   Loras Colleg             23.48   6 
 17 Lott, Robert                 North Centra             23.63   7 
 18 Roberts, Caleb               Uw-Lacrosse              23.71   8 
 19 Otto, Daniel                 Uw-Lacrosse              23.71   9 
 20 Carter, Sean                 Uw-Whitewate             23.74   9 
 21 McNeil, Rob                  Augustana                23.88   8 
 22 Brown, Oshayne               North Centra             23.97  10 
 23 Howland, Alex                Uw-Whitewate             24.05   5 
 24 Wagner, Mike                 Uw-Oshkosh               24.13   6 
 25 Kennedy, Tony                North Centra             24.14   9 
 26 Darmiento, Michael           U of Chicago             24.26  11 
 27 Jenkins, Jackson             U of Chicago             24.28   8 
 28 Derr, Tim                    Loras Colleg             24.56  10 
 29 Severson, Kirk               Uw-Whitewate             24.80  11 
 30 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra             24.83  11 
 31 Kennedy, Devan               Loras Colleg             25.33  12 
 32 Welson, Eli                  Uw-Whitewate             26.07  12 
 33 Dao, Hung                    Loras Colleg             26.28  12 
 -- Stecker, James               Unattached              X25.11   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 46.42  2004        Andrew Rock, UW-La Crosse                   
       TFRRS:   48.71              Aric Hoeshen, UW-La Crosse                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hackler, Dionte              North Centra             49.84   1  10   
  2 Olaoye, Mustapha             North Centra             49.86   2   8   
  3 Patton, Greg                 Augustana                49.90   1   6   
  4 Denu, Jared                  Uw-Whitewate             49.94   3   5   
  5 Hartman, Brett               Wisconsin                49.99   1   4   
  6 Cejka, John                  Uw-Oshkosh               50.25   2   3   
  7 Servais, Mike                Uw-Oshkosh               50.30   4   2   
  8 Wendland, Christian          Uw-Lacrosse              50.31   3   1   
  9 Mason, Cyrus                 Uw-Lacrosse              50.46   2 
 10 Zanoya, Reid                 Uw-Oshkosh               50.73   3 
 11 Tehan, Nick                  Uw-Lacrosse              50.80   5 
 12 Gallick, Travis              Uw-Lacrosse              50.83   6 
 13 Gregory, Ryan                Uw-Oshkosh               50.85   6 
 14 Beaudo, Brian                Uw-Oshkosh               50.93   5 
 15 Nelson, Derek                North Centra             50.93   4 
 16 Gorman, Kevin                Uw-Whitewate             50.97   3 
 17 Grainger, Devin              Uw-Whitewate             51.07   4 
 18 Rudebeck, Bryce              Uw-Whitewate             51.32   7 
 19 O'Neal, Frank                Uw-Oshkosh               51.44   6 
 20 Fritz, Zak                   Uw-Whitewate             51.49   5 
 21 Bennett, Kyle                Augustana                52.24   6 
 22 Kennedy, Tony                North Centra             52.71   7 
 23 Tomashek, Justin             Uw-Whitewate             53.08   8 
 24 Manzuk, Ryan                 U of Chicago             53.36   8 
 25 Helland, Travis              Uw-Whitewate             53.43   8 
 26 Fricke, Andrew               Uw-Oshkosh               53.49   8 
 27 Spivey, Jared                Augustana                53.53   7 
 28 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana                54.10   9 
 29 Thole, Daniel                Loras Colleg             56.40   9 
 30 Hoffmann, Jordan             Augustana                57.37   9 
 -- Stecker, James               Unattached              X52.70   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 1:50.03  2002        Matt Groose, UW-Oshkosh                   
       TFRRS:   1:53.40              Dan Sullivan, UW-Stevens Point            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Royer, Sean                  Uw-Lacrosse            1:53.14   10   
  2 Hucke, Tim                   Wisconsin              1:56.06    8   
  3 Ottow, William               Wisconsin              1:56.13    6   
  4 Lodi, Juliano                North Centra           1:56.63    5   
  5 Schmitz, Bruce               Uw-Lacrosse            1:56.84    4   
  6 Bartell, Ryan                North Centra           1:57.08    3   
  7 Bottcher, Jamie              Uw-Lacrosse            1:57.50    2   
  8 Hamilton, Marlen             North Centra           1:57.58    1   
  9 Urbanski, Anthony            Uw-Whitewate           1:57.72  
 10 Smits, Eric                  Uw-Lacrosse            1:57.95  
 11 Adamski, Ryan                Uw-Whitewate           1:58.20  
 12 Ruske, Richie                North Centra           1:58.37  
 13 Dal Pazzo, Vincenzo          Augustana              1:58.88  
 14 Valle, Edgardo               Augustana              1:58.95  
 15 Lawrence, Matt               Uw-Oshkosh             1:59.47  
 16 Zahrobsky, Steve             Augustana              1:59.99  
 17 Cheng, Chris                 U of Chicago           2:00.24  
 18 Frey, Zach                   Loras Colleg           2:00.95  
 19 Madison, Chris               Augustana              2:01.39  
 20 Miller, Dawson               Uw-Whitewate           2:03.08  
 21 McCormick, Cale              Augustana              2:03.49  
 22 Considine, Cole              Uw-Oshkosh             2:03.60  
 23 Sajdak, Eric                 Uw-Oshkosh             2:03.66  
 24 Buttimer, Keegan             Augustana              2:03.73  
 25 Buntman, Kevin               Uw-Whitewate           2:03.94  
 26 Vollrath, Kevin              U of Chicago           2:03.95  
 27 Ligas, Szymon                Augustana              2:04.78  
 28 Clarke, Jacob                Uw-Oshkosh             2:04.86  
 29 Sharko, Cody                 Augustana              2:05.70  
 30 Furco, Dominic               Loras Colleg           2:06.49  
 31 Jaramillo, Yorkbell          U of Chicago           2:06.75  
 32 Marter, Matt                 Loras Colleg           2:08.08  
 33 Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben       U of Chicago           2:13.82  
 34 Kane, Matt                   Loras Colleg           2:17.89  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 4:09.96  2007        Brian Butzler, UW-Whitewater              
       TFRRS:   4:10.60              Jordan Schilit, Haverford                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Dawson               Uw-Whitewate           4:16.82   10   
  2 Muth, Matt                   North Centra           4:20.98    8   
  3 Sebhat, Aron                 North Centra           4:21.02    6   
  4 Zalov, Renat                 U of Chicago           4:22.27    5   
  5 Brinkmeier, Matthew          North Centra           4:22.54    4   
  6 Janet, David                 North Centra           4:22.74    3   
  7 O'Flaherty, Dennis           Augustana              4:23.43    2   
  8 Kaddatz, Connor              Wisconsin              4:23.98    1   
  9 Buntman, Kevin               Uw-Whitewate           4:23.98  
 10 Smith, Justin                Augustana              4:24.54  
 11 Kerska, Jerry                Uw-Lacrosse            4:26.76  
 12 Senefeld, Jack               Marquette              4:26.82  
 13 Vazquez, Tim                 North Centra           4:27.63  
 14 Gornick, Nick                Augustana              4:28.84  
 15 Steil, Austin                Loras Colleg           4:34.82  
 16 O'Neil, Joe                  Uw-Whitewate           4:38.31  
 17 Sheeran, Ryan                Loras Colleg           4:40.09  
 18 Aeppel, Nicholas             U of Chicago           4:42.20  
 19 Jin, Evan                    U of Chicago           4:44.57  
 20 Spiegel, Sam                 U of Chicago           4:45.73  
 21 Howe, Rob                    Loras Colleg           4:46.22  
 22 Hunt, Brady                  Loras Colleg           4:51.01  
 23 Nickerson, Ben               U of Chicago           4:54.67  
 24 Wen, Frank                   U of Chicago           5:00.99  
 -- Mena, Martin                 Unattached            X4:36.06  
 -- Merrill, Casey               Unattached            X4:46.99  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 8:23.37  2007        Brian Butzler, UW-Whitewater              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halloran, Kenny              Uw-Oshkosh             8:36.61   10   
  2 Block, John                  Uw-Oshkosh             8:42.84    8   
  3 Siegmund, Gregor             U of Chicago           8:53.86    6   
  4 Busch, Tyler                 Augustana              8:56.86    5   
  5 Kremer, Jordan               North Centra           9:00.19    4   
  6 Frasco, Michael              U of Chicago           9:03.63    3   
  7 Koch, Ethan                  Augustana              9:05.29    2   
  8 Hoffman, Ken                 North Centra           9:05.50    1   
  9 Rudquist, Matthew            Uw-Whitewate           9:07.72  
 10 Scopp, Ryne                  Uw-Oshkosh             9:09.58  
 11 Harris, Tommy                Augustana              9:11.01  
 12 Hird, Timothy                North Centra           9:13.44  
 13 Seeger, Austin               Uw-Whitewate           9:13.58  
 14 Tarbath, Forest              U of Chicago           9:15.59  
 15 Miehe, Kent                  Uw-Whitewate           9:23.41  
 16 Trostle, Isaac               Augustana              9:23.63  
 17 Blood, Henry                 U of Chicago           9:28.15  
 18 Stockwell, Alex              Augustana              9:28.98  
 19 Allabastro, Andrew           Augustana              9:34.89  
 20 Karpin, Casey                Uw-Oshkosh             9:38.34  
 21 Losey, Colin                 U of Chicago           9:39.20  
 22 Weatherwax, Jonathan         U of Chicago        8:56:31.01  
 23 Butler, Samuel               U of Chicago        8:58:27.01  
 -- Heinz, Tyler                 Uw-Lacrosse                DNF  
 -- Hackett, Jack                Unattached            X8:32.34  
 -- Leverington, Tyler           Unattached            X8:38.17  
 -- Hird, Nick                   Unattached            X8:45.74  
 -- Revels, Jason                Unattached            X9:40.79  
 -- Wolter, Scotty               Unattached            X9:56.75  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 14:20.72  2012        Tim Nelson, UW-Stout                     
       TFRRS:   14:39.50              Peter Kissin, Haverford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crain, John                  North Centra          14:24.22   10   
  2 Whitmore, Billy              U of Chicago          14:33.99    8   
  3 Stilin, David                Uw-Lacrosse           14:36.13    6   
  4 LaMere, Ian                  Uw-Platteville        14:41.42    5   
  5 Dewitt, John                 Uw-Oshkosh            14:49.99    4   
  6 Root, Ryan                   North Centra          14:52.39    3   
  7 Poser, Sam                   Uw-Platteville        14:52.41    2   
  8 Dickshinski, Ben             North Centra          14:53.33    1   
  9 Gilbert, Mitchell            North Centra          15:00.77  
 10 Kerley, Dan                  North Centra          15:01.67  
 11 Sands, Keith                 Augustana             15:01.77  
 12 Champan, Matt                Uw-Oshkosh            15:03.02  
 13 Hofferber, Erik              Uw-Oshkosh            15:09.51  
 14 LaCroix, Dan                 Uw-Platteville        15:10.50  
 15 Smith, Jonathan              Augustana             15:11.11  
 16 Klein, Roger                 North Centra          15:11.49  
 17 Johnsrud, Derek              Uw-Oshkosh            15:13.32  
 18 Stevens, Sam                 Lawrence              15:14.93  
 19 Dalke, Isaac                 U of Chicago          15:15.87  
 20 Povitsky, Daniel             U of Chicago          15:16.37  
 21 Linner, Tom                  Uw-Lacrosse           15:16.52  
 22 Winchel, Jason               Uw-Platteville        15:17.92  
 23 Walden, Joe                  Uw-Platteville        15:21.63  
 24 Dedering, Josh               Uw-Lacrosse           15:21.65  
 25 Kerska, Garrett              Uw-Lacrosse           15:21.86  
 26 Eidenschink, Matt            Uw-Lacrosse           15:28.25  
 27 Punzenberger, Mark           Uw-Lacrosse           15:34.70  
 28 Peterson, Jacob              Uw-Lacrosse           15:35.46  
 29 On, Kevin                    U of Chicago          15:38.98  
 30 Brunk, Griffin               U of Chicago          15:46.26  
 31 Czech, Chris                 Uw-Platteville        15:47.32  
 32 Folster, Carlton             Uw-Lacrosse           15:49.75  
 33 Foust, Mike                  Uw-Oshkosh            15:56.58  
 34 Morris, Peter                Uw-Lacrosse           16:07.80  
 -- Carpenter, Jordan            Uw-Oshkosh                 DNF  
 -- Brady, Kyle                  Unattached                XDNF  
 -- Barbeln, Alex                Unattached           X15:30.18  
 -- Leichtle, Connor             Unattached           X16:43.88  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: F  8.01  2013        Marcus Smith, UW-Whitewate                  
       TFRRS:    8.15              Marcus Smith, UW-Whitewater                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Judd, Mike                   Uw-Whitewate              8.22q  2 
  2 Smith, Marcus                Uw-Whitewate              8.23q  1 
  3 DeRosier, Joe                Uw-Lacrosse               8.46q  2 
  4 Douglas, Robert              Uw-Whitewate              8.61q  4 
  5 Voland, David                Augustana                 8.65q  2 
  6 Derr, Tim                    Loras Colleg              8.65q  4 
  7 Nichols, Adam                Uw-Lacrosse               8.73q  3 
  8 Jelich, Alex                 Uw-Lacrosse               8.75q  3 
  9 Darmiento, Michael           U of Chicago              8.77   2 
 10 Varela, Michael              North Centra              8.84   2 
 11 Otto, Daniel                 Uw-Lacrosse               8.88   4 
 12 Bennett, Kyle                Augustana                 8.91   3 
 13 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra              8.95   1 
 14 Michals, Joseph              North Centra              9.04   3 
 15 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana                 9.45   3 
 16 Hoffmann, Jordan             Augustana                 9.47   1 
 17 Kennedy, Devan               Loras Colleg              9.56   4 
 18 Thole, Daniel                Loras Colleg              9.78   1 
 19 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana                 9.91   4 
 20 Williams, Kyle               Augustana                10.22   1 
 21 Goodwin, Travis              Augustana                10.26   1 
 22 Hostens, Shay                Augustana                10.27   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  8.01  2013        Marcus Smith, UW-Whitewate                  
       TFRRS:    8.15              Marcus Smith, UW-Whitewater                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Marcus                Uw-Whitewate              8.01F  10   
  2 Judd, Mike                   Uw-Whitewate              8.21    8   
  3 DeRosier, Joe                Uw-Lacrosse               8.51    6   
  4 Voland, David                Augustana                 8.59    5   
  5 Douglas, Robert              Uw-Whitewate              8.59    4   
  6 Nichols, Adam                Uw-Lacrosse               8.64    3   
  7 Jelich, Alex                 Uw-Lacrosse               8.67    2   
  8 Derr, Tim                    Loras Colleg              8.69    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Darmiento, Michael           U of Chicago                    
 10 Varela, Michael              North Centra                    
 11 Otto, Daniel                 Uw-Lacrosse                     
 12 Bennett, Kyle                Augustana                       
 13 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra                    
 14 Michals, Joseph              North Centra                    
 15 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana                       
 16 Hoffmann, Jordan             Augustana                       
 17 Kennedy, Devan               Loras Colleg                    
 18 Thole, Daniel                Loras Colleg                    
 19 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana                       
 20 Williams, Kyle               Augustana                       
 21 Goodwin, Travis              Augustana                       
 22 Hostens, Shay                Augustana                       
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 1:28.26  2002        , UW-La Crosse                            
                         J. Haas, A. Rock, K. Smith, D. Tutskey            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 North Central Colleg  'A'                           1:30.05   10   
     1) Henriksen, Dayton               2) Ellison, Randal                
     3) Lott, Robert                    4) Oshipitan, Abraham             
  2 Loras College  'A'                                  1:32.83    8   
     1) Ball, Nick                      2) Goerdt, Josh                   
     3) Gassman, Zac                    4) Foster, Stedman                
  3 Augustana  'A'                                      1:35.19    6   
     1) Damisch, Benjamin               2) Goodwin, Travis                
     3) McNeil, Rob                     4) Mays, Floyd                    
  4 Unattached  'A'                                     1:46.86    5   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:12.79  2004        , UW-La Crosse                            
                         D. Toshner, N. Olson, J. Deterville, A. Rock      
       TFRRS:   3:17.87              , UW-La Crosse                            
                         Young, Tehan, Wendland, Hoeschen                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Augustana  'A'                                      3:18.64   1  10   
     1) Patton, Greg                    2) Rindone, Alex                  
     3) Cline, Keith                    4) Voland, David                  
  2 North Central Colleg  'A'                           3:19.05   1   8   
     1) Henriksen, Dayton               2) Hamilton, Marlen               
     3) Hackler, Dionte                 4) Olaoye, Mustapha               
  3 Uw-Lacrosse  'A'                                    3:19.86   1   6   
     1) Young, Tyson                    2) Tehan, Nick                    
     3) Wendland, Christian             4) Mason, Cyrus                   
  4 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                  3:20.51   1   5   
     1) Rudebeck, Bryce                 2) Grainger, Devin                
     3) Gorman, Kevin                   4) Denu, Jared                    
  5 North Central Colleg  'B'                           3:25.00   2   4   
     1) Varela, Michael                 2) Nelson, Derek                  
     3) Foley, Patrick                  4) Smith, Samuel                  
  6 Augustana  'B'                                      3:27.64   2   3   
     1)                                 2) Popek, Dan                     
     3) Valle, Edgardo                  4) Zahrobsky, Steve               
  7 Loras College  'A'                                  3:28.22   2   2   
     1) Goerdt, Josh                    2) Frey, Zach                     
     3) Foster, Stedman                 4) Gassman, Zac                   
  8 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                     3:28.60   2   1   
     1) O'Neal, Frank                   2) Halloran, Kenny                
     3) Block, John                     4) Lawrence, Matt                 
  9 Augustana  'C'                                      3:29.37   3 
     1) Damisch, Benjamin               2) Madison, Chris                 
     3) Graffagna, Jay                  4) Goodwin, Travis                
 10 North Central Colleg  'C'                           3:30.99   2 
     1) Michals, Joseph                 2) Kennedy, Tony                  
     3) Lodi, Juliano                   4) Ruske, Richie                  
 11 U of Chicago  'A'                                   3:31.62   2 
     1) Clark, Benjamin                 2) Farias-Eisner, Anthony         
     3) Manzuk, Ryan                    4) Brizzolara, Demetrios          
 12 Uw-Whitewater  'C'                                  3:31.91   3 
 13 Uw-Whitewater  'B'                                  3:32.50   3 
 14 Augustana  'E'                                      3:33.90   3 
     1) Hostens, Shay                   2) Gale, Ethan                    
     3) Williams, Kyle                  4) Eisenberg, Joshua              
 15 Uw-Oshkosh  'B'                                     3:36.68   4 
     1) Fricke, Andrew                  2) Considine, Cole                
     3) Clarke, Jacob                   4) Huebner, Brian                 
 16 Augustana  'D'                                      3:36.84   4 
     1) Cluver, Kyle                    2) Hoffmann, Jordan               
     3) McCormick, Cale                 4) Ligas, Szymon                  
 17 North Central Colleg  'D'                           3:40.59   3 
     1) Bartell, Ryan                   2) Muth, Matt                     
     3) Spaccapaniccia, Adam            4) Baumgartner, Nicholas          
 18 Loras College  'B'                                  3:41.87   4 
     1) Schmidt, Jeff                   2) Higgins, Chris                 
     3) Squiers, Tyson                  4) Whan, Sam                      
 19 Loras College  'C'                                  3:59.39   4 
     1) Sheeran, Ryan                   2) Kane, Matt                     
     3) Hunt, Brady                     4) Furco, Dominic                 
 -- Wisconsin  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Hartman, Brett                  2) Thompson, Aaron                
     3) Hucke, Tim                      4) Ottow, William                 
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  9:56.38  2004        , UW-Oshkosh                             
                          D. Cisewski, K. Klueger, J. LeRoy, M. Groose      
       TFRRS:   10:13.58              , Elizabethtown                          
                          Rever, Rotenberger, Brooks, Focht                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Central Colleg  'A'                          10:32.06   10   
     1) Foley, Patrick                  2) Ellison, Randal                
     3) Ruske, Richie                   4) Mascote, Yonatan               
  2 North Central Colleg  'B'                          10:40.68    8   
     1) Hird, Timothy                   2) Spaccapaniccia, Adam           
     3) Vazquez, Tim                    4) Kremer, Jordan                 
  3 U of Chicago  'A'                                  10:43.75    6   
     1) Roualet, Michael                2) Jenkins, Jackson               
     3) Mainardi, Avery                 4) Vollrath, Kevin                
  4 Augustana  'A'                                     10:48.13    5   
     1) Buttimer, Keegan                2) Spivey, Jared                  
     3) Zahn, Zoe                       4) Allabastro, Andrew             
  5 Loras College  'A'                                 11:01.19    4   
     1) Higgins, Chris                  2) Marter, Matt                   
     3) Squiers, Tyson                  4) Whan, Sam                      
  6 Loras College  'B'                                 11:32.68    3   
     1) Sevcik, John                    2) Hunt, Brady                    
     3) Wagner, Kyle                    4) Schaefer, Tyler                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 2.19m  2012        Garrett Huyler, Teneo Track Club            
       TFRRS:   2.12m              John McCann, UW-Oshkosh                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zaeske, Cory                 Uw-Whitewate             2.06m    6-09.00  10   
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 McCann, John                 Uw-Oshkosh               2.01m    6-07.00   8   
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Heerspink, Zach              North Centra             1.96m    6-05.00   6   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Neloms, Dominique            Uw-Lacrosse              1.91m    6-03.25   4.50
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Davidson, Justin             Augustana                1.91m    6-03.25   4.50
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Oyewole, Femi                North Centra            J1.91m    6-03.25   3   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hering, Beau                 Uw-Whitewate             1.86m    6-01.25   2   
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
  8 Carlson, Andrew              North Centra            J1.86m    6-01.25   1   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Douglas, Robert              Uw-Whitewate             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXP    X 
  9 Ajibola, Semi                U of Chicago             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 11 Fisher, Tom                  Uw-Whitewate            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Cox, Greg                    Loras Colleg            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Krumberger, Adam             Uw-Oshkosh               1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.76 1.81 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Baber, Eric                  Uw-Whitewate             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana               J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Ward, Tom                    U of Chicago            J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Hoffmann, Jordan             Augustana                   NH            
     1.66 
      XXX 
 -- Kappel, Brandon              Unattached              X1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.76 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 5.51m  2004        Hans Schmidt, UW-La Crosse                  
       TFRRS:   5.20m              Peter Geraghty, North Central College       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Geraghty, Peter              North Centra             5.20m   17-00.75  10   
     5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Winder, Josh                 North Centra             5.05m   16-06.75   8   
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Wleklinski, Frank            North Centra             4.75m   15-07.00   6   
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Klister, Bryan               Uw-Lacrosse             J4.75m   15-07.00   5   
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Hill, Jeffery                Uw-Lacrosse             J4.75m   15-07.00   3.50
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Rohe, Rob                    Uw-Lacrosse             J4.75m   15-07.00   3.50
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Trkula, Gary                 Uw-Lacrosse              4.60m   15-01.00   2   
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Speaker, Cody                Uw-Whitewate            J4.60m   15-01.00   1   
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Padesky, Jeff                Augustana                4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Dickmann, Jake               Uw-Oshkosh              J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Bennett, Michael             U of Chicago            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 VanKirk, Colton              Augustana               J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Reynolds, Kaewon             Uw-Whitewate             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 13 Lardner, Will                Augustana                4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Ruiz, Adam                   Uw-Oshkosh               4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Lyon, Nicholas               U of Chicago             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Hunecke, Hans                Augustana                4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana                4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate             4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 19 Hartmann, Bennett            Augustana                4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Bautch, Sandy                Uw-Oshkosh               4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Caufield, Kevin              Uw-Oshkosh               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 Sawyers, Eric                Uw-Whitewate             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 23 Ettl, Will                   Uw-Whitewate             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Stacey, Thomas               North Centra                NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Jesse               Unattached              X4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Philbrick, Austin            Unattached              X4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 7.58m  2008        Marcus Jenkins, Milwaukee Bradley Tech      
       TFRRS:   7.43m              Justin Bowers, UW-Whitewater                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kuczynski, Dave              Uw-Whitewate             7.19m   23-07.25  10   
      7.06m  7.11m  FOUL  6.98m  7.08m  7.19m
  2 Vazquez, Isaac               Uw-Lacrosse              7.15m   23-05.50   8   
      FOUL  6.98m  FOUL  FOUL  7.15m  FOUL
  3 Brooks, Troy                 Uw-Lacrosse              7.04m   23-01.25   6   
      7.04m  6.75m  6.90m  6.94m  FOUL  7.04m
  4 Wenham, Luke                 Uw-Whitewate             7.01m   23-00.00   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.78m  6.68m  7.01m  6.85m
  5 Jordan, Jonathan             Uw-Oshkosh               6.92m   22-08.50   4   
      6.77m  FOUL  6.71m  6.82m  6.79m  6.92m
  6 Zaeske, Cory                 Uw-Whitewate             6.89m   22-07.25   3   
      FOUL  6.89m  4.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Schueller, Kyle              Uw-Oshkosh               6.84m   22-05.25   2   
      6.33m  6.66m  6.73m  6.65m  6.84m  6.61m
  8 Tikson, Parker               U of Chicago             6.72m   22-00.75   1   
      6.72m  6.50m  6.12m         
  9 Tassoul, Alex                Uw-Whitewate             6.64m   21-09.50 
      FOUL  6.64m  6.34m  FOUL  6.43m  FOUL
 10 Braker, Grant                Uw-Whitewate             6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  6.35m  6.24m  FOUL  6.23m  6.28m
 11 Badertscher, Cy              Uw-Lacrosse              6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.04m  FOUL  6.52m         
 12 Ward, Kyle                   Loras Colleg             6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.32m  6.51m  FOUL         
 12 Kennedy, Devan               Loras Colleg             6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.32m  6.51m  FOUL           
 14 Sprenger, Ryan               Uw-Oshkosh               6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.46m  6.20m  6.41m         
 15 Ivey, Caleb                  Augustana                6.43m   21-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.43m           
 16 Guell, Evan                  Uw-Whitewate             6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  6.39m  6.27m         
 17 Robinson, Lee                Uw-Oshkosh               6.39m   20-11.75 
      FOUL  6.39m  FOUL         
 18 Sadowsky, Evan               Uw-Lacrosse              6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.23m  6.22m  6.36m         
 18 Cassidy, Cody                Uw-Whitewate             6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.36m  6.17m  FOUL         
 20 Souvannsaing, Matt           North Centra             6.30m   20-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.30m           
 21 Robertson, Jamel             Uw-Oshkosh               6.13m   20-01.50 
      FOUL  5.93m  6.13m         
 22 Gordy, Kevin                 Augustana                6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.03m  6.07m  6.10m         
 23 Xu, Zihan                    U of Chicago             5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  5.87m  5.60m         
 24 Epping, Brett                Loras Colleg             5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.83m  5.92m  5.86m         
 25 Jelich, Alex                 Uw-Lacrosse              5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  5.87m  5.76m         
 26 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate             5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  5.57m  5.52m         
 27 Ikonte, Chijioke             U of Chicago             5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.64m  5.70m  FOUL         
 28 Williams, Kyle               Augustana                5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.35m  5.61m  5.43m         
 29 Hostens, Shay                Augustana                5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.56m  5.59m  5.57m         
 30 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras Colleg             5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  5.41m  5.22m         
 -- Romeo, Jake                  U of Chicago              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kappel, Brandon              Unattached              X6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.72m  6.50m  6.12m  6.92m  6.91m  6.54m
 -- Whitewater, Jake             Unattached              X6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  6.35m  6.24m         
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 15.35m  2013        Marcus Smith, UW-Whitewate                 
       TFRRS:   15.23m              Marcus Smith, UW-Whitewater                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Marcus                Uw-Whitewate            15.35mF  50-04.50  10   
      15.11m  FOUL  15.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Robinson, Lee                Uw-Oshkosh              14.03m   46-00.50   8   
      14.03m  13.77m  13.52m  13.59m  13.77m  13.97m
  3 Schueller, Kyle              Uw-Oshkosh              13.97m   45-10.00   6   
      13.40m  13.61m  13.97m  13.29m  13.64m  FOUL
  4 Klitz, Lukey                 Uw-Oshkosh              13.78m   45-02.50   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.78m  13.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Robertson, Jamel             Uw-Oshkosh              13.42m   44-00.50   4   
      13.42m  13.23m  FOUL  12.89m  12.90m  12.94m
  6 Baber, Eric                  Uw-Whitewate            13.39m   43-11.25   3   
      13.39m  13.26m  FOUL  13.24m  FOUL  13.17m
  7 Greenup, Julian              Uw-Lacrosse             13.36m   43-10.00   2   
      FOUL  13.36m  FOUL  13.32m  13.27m  12.77m
  8 Badertscher, Cy              Uw-Lacrosse             13.21m   43-04.25   1   
      FOUL  13.21m  13.03m  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ward, Tom                    U of Chicago            13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  12.49m  12.80m  12.28m  12.50m  FOUL
 10 Lorenz, Matt                 Uw-Lacrosse             12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.58m  12.47m  12.98m         
 11 Souvannsaing, Matt           North Centra            12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  12.40m  12.38m         
 12 Epping, Brett                Loras Colleg            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  12.63m  12.16m         
 13 Hering, Beau                 Uw-Whitewate            12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  12.40m  12.44m         
 14 Hoffmann, Jordan             Augustana               12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.17m  12.24m  12.15m         
 15 Tikson, Parker               U of Chicago            12.01m   39-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.01m         
 16 Ikonte, Chijioke             U of Chicago            11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.32m  11.62m  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 18.14m  2004        Uzoma Orji, M.I.T.                         
       TFRRS:   18.65m              Nick Baatz, UW-Oshkosh                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Block, Danny                 Wisconsin               17.80m   58-04.75  10   
      16.46m  17.76m  FOUL  FOUL  17.80m  17.60m
  2 Baatz, Nick                  Uw-Oshkosh              17.03m   55-10.50   8   
      16.46m  17.03m  FOUL  15.31m  15.54m  FOUL
  3 Brandt, Jeremy               Uw-Oshkosh              16.27m   53-04.50   6   
      16.18m  FOUL  16.27m  15.55m  15.43m  FOUL
  4 Delzer, Pete                 Uw-Oshkosh              16.26m   53-04.25   5   
      14.36m  16.26m  FOUL  FOUL  15.94m  16.25m
  5 Prior, Lewis                 Uw-Oshkosh              16.14m   52-11.50   4   
      16.14m  15.41m  FOUL  15.95m  15.90m  FOUL
  6 Watson, Ben                  Uw-Whitewate            16.09m   52-09.50   3   
      15.69m  15.91m  16.09m  15.86m  15.78m  15.50m
  7 Grosskopf, Nick              Uw-Oshkosh              15.56m   51-00.75   2   
      15.54m  FOUL  15.56m  16.86m  16.94m  FOUL
  8 Wilson, Brian                North Centra            15.43m   50-07.50   1   
      FOUL  14.26m  15.43m  FOUL  FOUL  15.41m
  9 Cooper, John                 Uw-Lacrosse             15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.50m  15.19m  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Zart, Alex                   Uw-Lacrosse             15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.91m  15.11m  FOUL         
 11 Brekke, Andrew               Wisconsin               15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.00m  15.04m  15.08m         
 12 Baehman, Zachary             Uw-Oshkosh              15.07m   49-05.50 
      14.77m  15.07m  FOUL         
 13 Havard, Grant                Uw-Lacrosse             14.57m   47-09.75 
      FOUL  14.57m  FOUL           
 14 Heinz, Scott                 Uw-Oshkosh              14.55m   47-09.00 
      13.72m  14.55m  14.26m         
 15 Weidner, Adam                North Centra            14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.94m  14.13m  13.89m         
 16 Heinz, Mike                  Uw-Oshkosh              14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.91m  FOUL  14.09m         
 17 Tenpas, Ben                  Uw-Lacrosse             14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.05m         
 18 Urban, Alex                  Uw-Whitewate            13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.18m  13.51m  13.11m         
 19 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana               13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  12.85m  FOUL         
 20 Davison, Josh                Uw-Whitewate            13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.91m  13.25m  FOUL         
 21 Hosey, John                  North Centra            12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.45m  12.77m  FOUL         
 22 Dominiak, Jordan             Uw-Whitewate            12.76m   41-10.50 
      11.93m  12.76m  FOUL           
 23 Boesso, Nicholas             North Centra            12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  12.64m  12.69m         
 24 Stockheimer, Zach            Uw-Whitewate            12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  FOUL  11.35m         
 25 Benner, Jacob                Augustana               12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.31m         
 26 Payne-Atkinson, Aaron        Uw-Whitewate            11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.20m  11.69m  11.20m         
 27 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana               11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.90m  11.24m  FOUL         
 -- Newberry, Nathan             Uw-Lacrosse               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Novack, Andy                 Unattached             X17.93m   58-10.00 
      16.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.08m  17.93m
 -- Bernarde, Brad               Unattached             X13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Matteson, Mike               Unattached             X13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  13.28m  13.16m         
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 21.14m  2013        Michael Lihrman, Unattached                
       TFRRS:   20.29m              Tom Postema, Defiance                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Delzer, Pete                 Uw-Oshkosh              18.55m   60-10.50  10   
      17.86m  17.73m  17.70m  18.55m  17.76m  FOUL
  2 Erickson, Scott              Wisconsin               18.42m   60-05.25   8   
      18.09m  18.27m  18.42m  FOUL  18.05m  18.02m
  3 Brekke, Andrew               Wisconsin               17.93m   58-10.00   6   
      17.19m  17.93m  17.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Havard, Grant                Uw-Lacrosse             17.75m   58-03.00   5   
      FOUL  17.75m  FOUL  17.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Prior, Lewis                 Uw-Oshkosh              17.31m   56-09.50   4   
      FOUL  17.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.24m
  6 Cooper, John                 Uw-Lacrosse             16.80m   55-01.50   3   
      FOUL  15.84m  16.38m  FOUL  FOUL  16.80m
  7 Brunner, Joe                 Uw-Oshkosh              16.61m   54-06.00   2   
      16.61m  FOUL  16.10m  16.43m  16.51m  16.41m
  8 Bartsch, Andrew              Wisconsin               16.42m   53-10.50   1   
      15.53m  16.40m  FOUL  15.51m  15.52m  16.42m
  9 Brandt, Jeremy               Uw-Oshkosh              16.38m   53-09.00 
      15.99m  16.38m  FOUL  15.58m  16.27m  16.18m
 10 Baatz, Nick                  Uw-Oshkosh              16.29m   53-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.29m         
 11 Minett, Loussaint            Uw-Whitewate            15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.81m  15.66m  FOUL         
 12 Grosskopf, Nick              Uw-Oshkosh              15.52m   50-11.00 
      FOUL  15.19m  15.52m           
 13 Heinz, Scott                 Uw-Oshkosh              14.53m   47-08.00 
      13.88m  14.53m  14.44m         
 14 Heinz, Mike                  Uw-Oshkosh              14.32m   46-11.75 
      FOUL  14.32m  FOUL         
 15 Dominiak, Jordan             Uw-Whitewate            14.16m   46-05.50 
      12.54m  14.16m  FOUL         
 16 Meckelberg, Brandon          U of Chicago            13.96m   45-09.75 
      12.32m  12.25m  13.96m         
 17 Davison, Josh                Uw-Whitewate            13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.65m  FOUL  11.88m         
 18 Benner, Jacob                Augustana               13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  12.81m  13.45m         
 18 Baehman, Zachary             Uw-Oshkosh              13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.92m  13.45m  FOUL           
 20 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana               13.19m   43-03.25 
      FOUL  13.16m  13.19m         
 21 Read, Brian                  North Centra            13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.21m  13.02m  12.26m         
 22 Marcy, Peter                 Uw-Lacrosse             12.83m   42-01.25 
      11.56m  12.64m  12.83m         
 23 Stockheimer, Zach            Uw-Whitewate            12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.44m  12.24m  12.49m         
 24 Urban, Alex                  Uw-Whitewate            11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  11.97m  11.03m         
 25 Payne-Atkinson, Aaron        Uw-Whitewate            11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.62m  11.38m  11.64m         
 26 Ulrich, Jeremy               North Centra            10.99m   36-00.75 
      FOUL  10.99m  FOUL         
 -- Lihrman, Michael             Unattached             X21.14mF  69-04.25 
      19.40m  FOUL  19.59m  19.71m  19.90m  21.14m
 -- Matteson, Mike               Unattached             X16.82m   55-02.25 
      15.64m  FOUL  16.82m  16.82m  15.47m  16.64m
 -- Bernarde, Brad               Unattached             X13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.59m  12.98m  12.86m         
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central Colleg       142        2) UW-Oshkosh                110   
    3) UW-Whitewater              104        4) UW-LaCrosse                96.50
    5) Augustana                   66.50     6) Wisconsin                  62   
    7) U of Chicago                38        8) Loras College              18   
    9) UW-Platteville               7                                           
ON WISCONSIN
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago